Northwestern Announces Honor Roll for Fall 2021

December 21, 2021

Fall semester honor rolls at Northwestern Oklahoma State University have been announced by the Office of the Executive Vice President.

Those on the President’s Honor Roll earned all A’s, or a 4.0 grade point average (GPA), in a minimum of 12 undergraduate or nine graduate hours. Those on the Vice President’s list had grade point averages of 3.5 or better in a minimum of 12 undergraduate or nine graduate hours.

Undergraduate students on the honorable mention lists had 4.0 or 3.5 GPAs, respectively, in a minimum of three to a maximum of 11 semester hours. Graduate students on those rolls were enrolled in a minimum of three to a maximum of eight semester hours.

To be listed on any of the rolls, students could not have any incomplete work.

Listed by permanent residence, those students on the various honor rolls are as follows:

PRESIDENT’S HONOR ROLL

Graduate & Post-Graduate Students

OKLAHOMA

ALVA – Karolyn Cole, Abagail Detar, Brianna Minjares, Madeline Reed, Michael Trauba

BARTLESVILLE – Meghan Goulden

BUFFALO – Wendy Aguilar

COLCORD – Victoria Coulter

ENID – Jerod Clark, Chambrea Cook, Lauren Keller, Alexsandra Mann, Mariah Ramsey, Carley Smith, Apera Thorn

GUTHRIE – Savanna Taylor

HOPETON – Christina Porter

MIAMI – Cristy Edens

NEWKIRK – Ashley Wickens

PONCA CITY – Lacy Arnold, Alicia Cummings, Whitney Edens, Sheila Lablue, Tara Laughlin, Krystal Lawson, Jeffrey Shelton

POND CREEK – Gerald Miller

TONKAWA – Tammy Otero

VICI – Dana Morrow

WOODWARD – Taylor Farley, Anja Harrison  

ARKANSAS

HOT SPRINGS VILLAGE – Shannon Grimes

NORTH CAROLINA

GREENSBORO – Brian Free

TEXAS

FRISCO – Harry Park

SAN ANTONIO – Grant Mikita

Undergraduate Students

OKLAHOMA

ALVA – Jesus Arizmendi, Thomas Beiswanger, Liberty Bird, Brady Bowles, Madison Buckley, Sagelyn Budy, Liberty Bynum, Tanner Clarkson, Braeden Cook, Morgan Cook, Garrett Crone, Kelsey Drinkall, Landry Gaddy, Saydy Graybill, Talyn Hagelberg, Tristan Harzman, Caitlin Hofen, Cade Kennedy, Delaney Lambert, Carlen Lazcano, Da’mario Mattingly, Kayleigh McAlpin, Harley Mullins, Steffanie Nichols, Austyn Pine, Aayush Rana, Braden Reichert, Azucena Rivera, Cammi Rogge, Priscila Samaniego, Gracie Scarbrough, Maya Stewart, Ethan Swanson, Susannah Welty

BARTLESVILLE – Jasmine Gonzalez, Benjamin Roberson, Shelbie Roberson

BEAVER – Kathryn Brashears, Jaydon Mills

BLACKWELL – Yvonne Brown, Emma Dice, Devin Wilson

BLANCHARD – Zachary Cox, Carly Craig

BROKEN ARROW – Luke Maier 

BUFFALO – Walter Smith

BURLINGTON – Lauren Lagos, Anna Motycka 

CADDO – Kynsey Dixon

CALERA – Amy Williams

CALUMET – Isabella Freyman

CARMEN – Lindsay Olson

CARRIER – Katie James

CHANDLER – Britni Stewart

CHEROKEE – Kannin Koehn, Baylee Sharp, Bridget Wilhite

CRESCENT – Berit Bailey, Hunter Wood 

CUSHING – Mikayla Woods

DOVER – Evelyn Hernandez

EDMOND – Juliana Murray

ELGIN – Emily Poindexter

ENID – Ashley Alegria, Aleyna Archer, Malliyah Baker, Marquez Baker, Bailey Brown, Jack Buckles, April Burrow, Matthew Carpenter, Caedmon Delaplane, Elizabeth Dennett, Brandi Ehardt, Lyndi Fielder, Nastassja Gee, Christian Hawkes, Ashley Hromas Roach, Allison Huffmaster, Kayla Kelley, Julie Mayer, Alexis McNeill, Yunuen Molina, Jonathan Mollica, Frank Nelson, Kayla Olson, Erin Perkins, Nahi Ramirez, Victoria Vandiver, Cerena Warfield, Vianca Zubia

FAIRVIEW – Kalli Baumgardner, Jenna Brooks 

FELT – Keeli Smith

FORT COBB – Hannah Nickel 

GAGE – Francis Longo

GARBER – Andreah Pierce

GEARY – Niki Golden

GLENPOOL – Braxton Kearns

GUYMON – Josie Gibson

HARRAH – Emily Smith

HELENA – Camdon Frech

HENNESSEY – Jacob Schovanec 

ISABELLA – Cydnee Wray 

JENKS – Elizabeth Wortham

JET – Jayden Dillon, Hailey Phillips

KAW CITY – Daniel Pappan

KINGFISHER – Andrea Jimenez, Maria Jimenez

KINGSTON – Kes Reeves 

KREMLIN – Dayla Andersen, Veronica Chattam

LAHOMA – Shelby Smith

LAVERNE – Brandy Barby, Kyle Birch

LAWTON – Katelyn Taylor 

LONGDALE – Rachel Beaver

MADILL – Lesli Dugan

MARLOW – Wyatt Bergner

MENO – Caleb Decker, Jonas Decker

MOORELAND – Macey Sabedra, Jewel Shepherd

MOUNTAIN VIEW – Levi Sechrist, Benjamin Kliewer

NASH – Garrett Slaving

NEWCASTLE – Mindy Cosby

NEWKIRK – Katelyn Schieber, Beret Watters

NORMAN – Chelsea Crider

OKLAHOMA CITY – Jake Woodring

OWASSO – Shelby Gibbs

PAWNEE – Rose Negelein

PERRY – Amanda Rilee

PIEDMONT – Kayci Allen, Gibson Barlow, Gracie Myatt

PONCA CITY – Carlie Badley, Jacob Bosworth, Halie Hawkins, Paytan Hodgson, Calista Rocha, Kailei Settle

RANDLETT – Kaylee Biggs

RINGWOOD – Yarely Aguilar, Archer Bohlen

SHIDLER – Kimber Taylor

STILLWATER – Alexia Geer, Kelley Kirkpatrick, Shakira Lane

TERLTON – Kaylea Brown 

TONKAWA – Julie Levings  

TUTTLE – Shayna Miller

VICI – Madalyn Moss, Kylan Watkins

WAKITA – Kellen Claflin 

WAUKOMIS – Hannah Poage, Rebekah Skoda

WAYNOKA – Davin Devilbiss, Yamila Galindo, Mattie Pitts, Austin Rankin

WOODWARD – Jillian Bouse, Rosalee Castillo, Grace Chilson, Camryn Howard, Emma-Leigh Johnson, Lindsey King, Phillipa Kulabako, Nicholas Navratil, Yamil Ortega, Krystan Pierce, Avery Raney, Chantal Rocha, Morgan Sanders, Kyle Sims, Paige Swatek

YUKON – Kinsey Neiderer, Heather Vincent 

ARKANSAS

BENTONVILLE – Alissa Carlson

ARIZONA

CLARKDALE – Felicia Bueno

TUCSON – Reilly Marks

VAIL – Mikayla Edris

CALIFORNIA

CHINO HILLS – Eric Hancik

EL DORADO HILLS – Mia Thompson

POMONA – Rachel Brown

VISALIA – Eric Ragan

COLORADO

ERIE – Gavin Mendoza

LAMAR – Samuel Adams

ILLINOIS

WILLIAMSVILLE – Angela Egger

KANSAS

ASHLAND – McKenzie Cramer

ATTICA – William Rogers

CUNNINGHAM – Cali McGuire

DODGE CITY – Halle Robinson

EUREKA – Madison Dehlinger

HARDTNER – Chloe Blunk

JOHNSON – Jordyn Tucker

KINSLEY – Josena Frame, Scout Frame

NASHVILLE – Karli Packard

PRATT – Bailey Pelland

PROTECTION – Kailynn Martin

SPEARVILLE – Emilie Brown

SYLVIA – Hunter McMillin

WELLINGTON – Cade Phelps

WICHITA – Margaret Peterson

MISSOURI

BLUE SPRINGS – Jocelyn Long

NORTH CAROLINA

CONCORD – Chase Orrock

NORTH DAKOTA

CARRINGTON – Cedar Anderson

TEXAS

AMARILLO – Brianna Brantley, Faith Nino

AUBREY – Carlie Massingale

DIBOLL – Hannah Scoggin

FOLLETT – Tyler Gregory

FORT WORTH – Sydne Edmiston, Matthew O’Neal

GAINESVILLE – Calion Baker

IRVING – Heman Chongbang Limbu

LITTLE ELM – Lily Anderson

MARQUEZ – Kaydee Honeycutt

MCKINNEY – Dylan Collins

THE COLONY – Nicholas Dill

TYLER – Olivia Roberts

VIRGINIA

VINTON – Bishop Buck

WASHINGTON

CONNELL – Tristen Garland

AFRICA

GHANA – Edwin Yemoh

BRAZIL

SÃO PAULO– Isabela Barbosa

CANADA

BRAMPTON – Josiah Devapalan

NEPAL

KATHMANDU – Nishan Lama

PARSA – Reeya Gupta

TANZANIA

DAR ES SALAAM – Kevin Felix

 

VICE PRESIDENT’S HONOR ROLL

Graduate & Post-Graduate Students

OKLAHOMA

ALVA – Sadie Bier, Dakota Michaels, Brett Purnell

DOVER – Rafaela Avila

EDMOND – Payden Long

EL RENO – Tanner Holsted

ENID – Breanna Johnson, Shalyn Monsees

MANNFORD – Shelby Amey

MOORELAND – Jessi Ross

NEWKIRK – Sally Montgomery

OKLAHOMA CITY – Ralph Cornelius, Karen McGuire, Landon O’Shea

PONCA CITY – Ashley Adams, Relo Adams, Leann Rogers, Sarah Rose

RINGWOOD – Tammy Bivings

STILLWATER – Melissa Bell

TULSA – Toni Maddox

CALIFORNIA

HEMET – Calvonis Prentice

RESEDA – Ryan Willingham

Undergraduate Students

OKLAHOMA

AFTON – Elizabeth Shephard

ALTUS – Daniel Jamieson

ALVA – Wyatt Adams, Destinee Bell, Ladasheray Bell, Braylon Bradt, Tabor Budy, Bridgitte Crouch, Nicholas Davis, Samuel Felton, Liberty Goodnow, Cameron Gordon, Kyler Harris, Kylee Harzman, Joshua Hinton, Bandi Murrow, Donovan Paden, Joseph Parsons, Maxwell Parsons, Rylie Pegelow, Brooklynn Pierson, Ricardo Rivera, Colt Robinson, Bianca Ruiz, Allison Seevers, Cooper Sneary, Diane Todd, Bethany Towns, Mahawa Tyler, Zeth Warren, Dylan Whitely, Summer Whitted

BARTLESVILLE – Camille Soderstrom

BEAVER – Devyn Lansden, Angelina Marlow, Hannah Mosburg, Addyson Noyes

BLACKWELL – Trenton Colvin, Phillip Green, Simeon Shepherd, Worthy Shepherd, Cady Smith

BLAIR – Adria Lujan

BROKEN ARROW – Fredrick Sabatini

BUFFALO – Andrew Shepherd, Jadin Wilkinson

CANTON – Abbigael Ford, Samantha McEachern

CARMEN – Cade Madsen

CHELSEA – Cassidy Bronson

CHEROKEE – Jasmine Karl, Frances Mustard, Bo Pearson, Kylee Weve

CHESTER – Rylee Manning

CLEVELAND – Katherine Perry

CUSHING – Cassidy Mullins

DACOMA – Megan Valdez

DEER CREEK – Jacob Webster

DOVER – Luis Jau

EDMOND – Victor Cruz

ELK CITY – Allysa Donaldson

ENID – Hannah Appleton, Shaylee Beck, Jordan Brown, Nicholas Brown, Jazmin Bryslan, Colson Buckminster, Lauren Burchel, Victoria Caywood, Taylor Ellis, Joshua Foos, Devin Fulgham, Joey Luis, Cody McMullen, Andrea McMurry, Banesa Orozco, Maeli Powell, Hayden Priest, Makayla Ratzlaff, Courtney Schlarb, Cody Slater, Natasha Stocks, Braylee Stute, Dayra Verduzco Serrano, Jordan Villalva, Noah Voth, Deborah Wilczek, Caleb Williams, Alex Yanez

FAIRVIEW – Sarah Averill, Sierra Swanson

FORGAN – Kobe McGowan

GARBER – Jordan Avants, Ashlynn Moutaw

GATE – Madeline Long

GRACEMONT – Josey Myers

GRANITE – McKayla Monday

GUTHRIE – Brianna Berryman

GUYMON – Daisy Chavez

HELENA – Payton Judd

HOOKER – Jose Amador, Draven Hidalgo

KAW CITY – Rhianna Grace

KINGFISHER – Hector Rivera, Cora Taylor, William Taylor

LAWTON – Gracee Hill

LOOKEBA – Kortnie Aytes

MACOMB – Tyler Blankenship

MARSHALL – Nichole Vogel

MAY – Justin Massee

MEDFORD – Serena Kilian, Tori Lewellen

MENO – Lacy Navarro

MOORELAND – Jayna Gullic, Christopher Kincaid

OKEENE – Kenzie Doane, Morgan Villarreal

OKEMAH – Daniel Beets

OKLAHOMA CITY – Roger Adams, Kaitlyn McClary, Keyshun Thompson

PAWHUSKA – Kassidee Chouteau, Talby Justus

PAWNEE – Rebecca Wagner

PERRY – Dawson Maxwell

PONCA CITY – Lottie Craig, Tally Goddard, Kennedy Harmon, Amber Hernandez, Destiny Jackson, Erin Lewis, Mitzi Pemberton, Bryce Thilsted

POND CREEK – Tiarra Davis, Harlan Stratton

SALLISAW – Kenya Jackson

SAPULPA – Jaeden Coon, Allison Zanca

SEILING – John Cloud, Kaylee Milligan

SHARON – Kelsey Swindle

SHATTUCK – Jadyn Budig, Adele Callaway

SHAWNEE – Alex Baxter

STILLWATER – Jaden Brunnemer

TAHLEQUAH – Savannah Francis

TECUMSEH – Kalie Johnson

THOMAS – Cooper Frymire

TONKAWA – Yvonne Jensen

TUTTLE – Caitlin Johnson, Caden Russell

VICI – Harlie Altland, Colton Castor, Brenna Morris, Kaydan Whetstone

WAYNOKA – Maegan Holson, Jayden Patterson, Shelby Seiger

WOODWARD – Kaylin Brown, Carli Bullard, Oritza Delgado, Katie Gardner, Abigail Gregory, Janneth Hernandez, Austin Hickman, Sara Jacobs, Giselle Minjares, Rilee Murray, Alexys Ridenhour, Ashton Wederski

YUKON – Kinsey Neiderer, Addison Wimmer

ARIZONA

TUCSON – Justin Nichols

CALIFORNIA

DIXON – Avery Cambria

FARMINGTON – Kerry Duvall

HEMET – Brooklyn Lachappa

RESEDA – Ryan Willingham

COLORADO

AURORA – Ravyn Burns

BROOMFIELD – Allie Hufford

IOWA

MADRID – Alexandria Jacobs

STATE CENTER – Emmett Edler

ILLINOIS

MATTESON – Chance Love

INDIANA

AVON – Anthony Jones

KANSAS

ABILENE – Chesney Sprinkle

ANTHONY – Holly Andres, Sydney Hamill

ATTICA – Cale Carlisle, Ashlynn Rogers

COLWICH – Morgan Bullinger

CONWAY SPRINGS – Mary Berntsen

DERBY – Dax Benway

GEUDA SPRINGS – Joshua Butler

HUTCHINSON – Matthew Voth

KIOWA – Adrienne Allison

MEADE – Cade Carr

MEDICINE LODGE – Tyce Lonker

SALINA – Kaitlyn Elder

TOPEKA – Larry White

VIOLA – Krissie May

 WICHITA – Hayden Bontrager, Tarra Parks

 

MICHIGAN

HOWARD CITY – Jessica Thompson

MINNESOTA

PILLAGER – Courtney Russell

MISSOURI

HARRISONVILLE – Brooke Miller

LAWSON – Mallory Boden

MISSISSIPPI

PEARL – Peyton McDonald

NEBRASKA

ELKHORN – Taylor Songster

NORTH PLATTE – Callie Haneborg

NEVADA

LAS VEGAS – Alyssa Nunez

NEW YORK

EASTCHESTER – Jason Douglas-Stanley

OHIO

WEST SALEM – Carli Seabolt

TENNESSEE

MOUNT JULIET – Lily Crickmar  

TEXAS

ALVARADO – Canon Arnold

ARLINGTON – Shaughnessy Kelly

CANYON – Ashlie Wilhite

CEDAR CREEK – Thomas Prado

DALHART – Joshua Cobb

DENTON – Joseph Frisby

FORT WORTH – Kelsey Bushey, Brian Gonzalez

FRIENDSWOOD – Savannah Monahan

GRANBURY – Gracie Riddle

GROOM – Aubrey Ritter

HUMBLE – Temberlenn Hall

HUNTSVILLE – Brogan Winston

KINGWOOD – MacKenzie Adams

LONGVIEW – Isabella McMillan

PASADENA – Matthew Potts

ROANOKE – Logan Johnson

ROSCOE – Zoe Cornett

SAN ANTONIO – Ruben Alvarado, Chancelor Gill

TEMPLE – Alejandro Aaron

WAXAHACHIE – Kameron Ryer

WELLINGTON – Kaylee Neeley

WILLS POINT – Ariel Forsyth

WASHINGTON

CLEAR LAKE – Keenan Hofstad

CANADA

MANITOBA – Kaitlyn Morphy

JAPAN

FUKUOKA – Haruki Kitazaki

KENYA

ELDORET – Victor Kibet, Ian Kimutai

NEPAL

KATHMANDU – Anuj Shrestha

SLOVAKIA

BRATISLAVA – Matej Drgon

PRESIDENT’S HONORABLE MENTION HONOR ROLL

Graduate & Post-Graduate Students

OKLAHOMA

ALVA – Connie Anton, Sebastain Escalante, Joshua Evans, Aleysa Franz, Kaleb Honea, Erin Hopkins Davis, Courtney Knight, Kelsey Martin, Amy Melton, Parker Rehorn, Kelsey Ripperger, Robert Vest, Madison Wilson

BARTLESVILLE – Carson Hannaford

BROKEN ARROW – Hannah Turner

COLLINSVILLE – Hollie Pankake

EDMOND – Catherine Anderson

EL RENO – Amber Andrews

ENID – Wendy Fortner, Elena Mackey, Jennifer Moreland, Nichole Morgan, Samantha Ridge

HELENA – Kasya Spade

HENNESSEY – Kristin Moery

HOOKER – Dalia Estrada

JENKS – Alyssa Hudgins

LAHOMA – Morgan Messenger

LUTHER – Melissa McRay

MOORE – Maria Beardsley

MUSTANG – Isabella Ramer

PERRY – Brady Maxwell

PONCA CITY – Keri Bartley, Laura Glowacki, Brienna McClure, Ann Neilson, Angela Taylor, Gay Webb

STROUD – Bailie Gooch

TONKAWA – Shaclair Garcia

WEATHERFORD – Miranda Smoot

WOODWARD – Lydia Johnson, Karlie Moore, Gregory Uribe

YUKON – McKenzie Billy

ARIZONA

PEORIA – Austin Thomason

KANSAS

ALMENA – Kortney Cunningham

DERBY – Kasey Guinty

WICHITA – Ashley Bishop, Joseph Frangenberg, Madison Reed

NORTH DAKOTA

MINOT – Jessica Abney

Undergraduate Students

OKLAHOMA

ALVA – Andrew Barton, Bentley Cox, Chloe Durkee, Jackson Feely, Mary Kate Foster, Derrick Galindo, Keyauna Heidrick, Miriam Hicks, Jenna Maier, Dalton Marteney, Konya Martin, Aaron Mason, Kelton O’Neil, Mattie Pettus, Alaina Pierce, Aubry Rose, Constance Ruiz, Norah Scarbrough, Addison Schwerdtfeger, Jarin Shirley, Lyndsie Vickers

BEAVER – Molly Bellew

BUFFALO – Lanie Bowles, Lily Horn

BURLINGTON – Savannah Granados, Abby Guffy, Teddie Hooker

CAMARGO – Lexie Robinson

CARMEN – Coley Beleele, Sarita Kephart, Taylor Reese, Madysen Ryel

CHEROKEE – Brant Failes, Kaden Harmon, Lake Lyon, Baylee Oister, Gabriel Wyatt

DACOMA – Kaylynn Samples, Kaden Slater

DEER CREEK – Caleb Webster

DIBBLE – Lacy McCornack

EDMOND – Grayson Allred, Morgan Womack 

ENID – Jeffrey Brooks, Molly Bruyn, Sandy Close, Pamala Karlson, Patricia Lugo, Barbara McPherson, Megan Nault, Destiny Peek, Elizabeth Perez, Hunter Row, Rachelle Sheets, Alecia Tomlinson   

FORGAN – Reagan Romero, Michael Wakefield

FORT SUPPLY – Carolyn Reaves

FREEDOM – Shad Brackin, Austin Reed

HELENA – David Epperson, Richard Largent, Brent Morris

HILLSDALE – Jack McCoy

HOOKER – Susana Esqueda-Espinoza, Mya Fabbro, Aquetzalli Herrera, Vareeksha Sharma, Hollie Stalder

HOPETON – Dalon Percival

KREMLIN – Jennifer Grimes

LAHOMA – Marquie Ester

LEXINGTON – Luke Sinclair, Ethan Spruill

MCLOUD – Raye Smith

MEDFORD – Vail Cargo

MOORELAND – Conner Scarborough, Jason Schnoebelen, James Tate, Logan Vanderwork

MUTUAL – Katherine White

NASH – Jacob Diller

NEWKIRK – Michelle Hall, Laithan Knight

OKLAHOMA CITY – Tara Wilson     

PONCA CITY – Bailey Bragg, Amanda Cremers, Katrina Crossland, Emily Evans, Tina McGee, Ernesto Ochoa, Kayla Woods

POND CREEK – MaKenna Bailey, Anna Kent, Aaron Kerr, Codi Walker

SAPULPA – Jordan Basham

SHARON – Abriana Braley, Tabor Marlatt

TURPIN – Bailey Boyd, Jacqueline Caballero, Gwynlyn Hannah, Luis Hernandez, Riley Lehnert

VICI – Jubelqui Miramontes

WAKITA – Sadrie Overall

WAUKOMIS – Alecia Dennis

WAYNOKA – Caydence Devine, Kyler Shepard

WELLSTON – Abbi Avers

WOODWARD – Celeste Alvarado, Isabella Bouse, Kaitlyn Brown, Sofey Burnett, Brailee Cloyd, Hallie Cook, Colby Covalt, Carlos Crespo, Janessa Davis, Caiden Devine, Evan Dunn, Nydia Fraire, Camille Frederick, Elizabeth Friend, Peyton Hughes, Leslie Klassen, Ava Long, Kyle Martin, Emmerson McDonald, Connor Mink, Ryan Oliver, Allie Patten, Thessaly Pfiefer, Lauren Pingry, Randy Poage, Megan Poole, Presley Pruett, Caden Reid, Jaquelinne Rosales, Jude Spaeth, Thomas Treece, Kendal Wells, Cori Wilcoxson, Darrell Wright

YUKON – Kayla Sowell

COLORADO

LOVELAND – Dylan Norsen

FLORIDA

OCALA – Lindsey Ferkel

KANSAS

KIOWA – Kori Leech, Kayli Stewart

VICE-PRESIDENT’S HONORABLE MENTION HONOR ROLL

Graduate & Post-Graduate Students

OKLAHOMA

ADAIR – Kari Hamill

ALVA – Leslie Willson

EDMOND – Pawana Itani

ENID – Brittani Helterbrake, Stephanie McKnight, Felicia Ryder

OKLAHOMA CITY – Elijah Parks

PONCA CITY – Stefanie Garrett, Linda Thomas

RINGWOOD – Yosbelli Lora

SHAWNEE – Amber Wood

SKIATOOK – Elizabeth Allen

TULSA – Thuy Van

WOODWARD – Julie Cason, Pamela Foster

YUKON – Cyvil Moma

KANSAS

OXFORD – Josh Koppelmann

TEXAS

LANCASTER – Aharon Barnes

Undergraduate Students

OKLAHOMA

ALVA – Jonathan Dunn, Kyle Fuller, George Rutherford, Trinady Smith

BEAVER – Alan Garcia

BUFFALO – Gabrielle Jordan

BURLINGTON – Nancy Klippenstein

CARNEY – Payden Wakley

CHESTER – Jasetin Nelson, Kylie Whetstone

CHOCTAW – Chloe Gibson

DEER CREEK – Trinity Rogers

ENID – Perla Fonseca Torres, Kaitlin Myers, Kaci Pembrook, Christina Staab, Shalynn Washington, Brandy Wickersham

FAIRFAX – Sondra Lytle

FARGO – Ava Bogdahn

HELENA – Deitric Pierson

HOOKER – Dalia Estrada

LAMONT – Palladin Compala

LEEDEY – Dailee Danielson

LEXINGTON – Koalten Orr

MOORELAND – Sarah Lichtenwalter

NEWKIRK – Julie French

NORMAN – Maleah Schmitz

OKLAHOMA CITY – Gavin Garner

PONCA CITY – Antonio Bernabe, Ian Rand, Erica Rogers, Anna Spears

RINGWOOD – Yosbelli Lora

SEILING – Chase McCurley

STILLWATER – Natalie Noles

TURPIN – Lizzete Aquino, Aron Fraire

WAYNOKA – Curan Olson

WOODWARD – Arlene Ayala, Devan Brannock, Breanna Elliott, April Martinez, Gentry Wilcox

YUKON – Erica O’Neal

-NW-



Northwestern Oklahoma State University

709 Oklahoma Blvd., Alva, OK 73717
Phone: (580) 327-1700

© 2008-2022 Northwestern Oklahoma State
University. All Rights Reserved.

Mission Statement

Northwestern Oklahoma State University provides quality educational and cultural opportunities to learners with diverse needs by cultivating ethical leadership and service, critical thinking and fiscal responsibility.

Proud Member of RUSO