Northwestern announces spring honor rolls

Alva
| More

Northwestern announces spring honor rolls

Office of the Vice President for Academic Affairs listing more than 700 students on the honor rolls for the semester.

Those on the President’s Honor Roll earned all As, or a 4.0 grade point average (GPA), in a minimum of 12 undergraduate or nine graduate hours. Those on the Vice President’s list had grade averages of 3.5 or better in a minimum of 12 undergraduate or nine graduate hours.

Undergraduate students on the honorable mention lists had 4.0 or 3.5 GPAs, respectively, in a minimum of three to a maximum of 11 semester hours. Graduate students on those rolls were enrolled in a minimum of three to a maximum of eight semester hours.

To be listed on any of the rolls, students could not have any incomplete work.

Listed by hometowns, those students on the various honor rolls are as follows:

PRESIDENT’S HONOR ROLL
Graduate & Post-Graduate Students
OKLAHOMA

ALVA – Gary Harley.

BEAVER – Nathan Jones.

BOISE CITY – Karina Morales.

BURBANK – Amie Berryman.

CHICKASHA – Thomas Wise.

DEWEY – Jason Johnson.

ENID – Ashley Bashaw, Jessica Blanchard, Gabriel Dunbar, Ashley Hammons, Sherri Hendrie, Benjamin Lentz, Kristin Mosqueda, Kelli Osburn, Shea Pulis, Sherri West, Kendon Mulanax Wukyoung Song.

GOODWELL – Jannie Hegwood.

GUYMON – Molly Bentley.

MIDWEST CITY – Laura Stoychev.

MOORELAND – Sara Crouch.

NEWKIRK—Kayla Johnston, Jenny West.

PONCA CITY – Kyrie Crippen, Ashley Davis, Rustin Storie.

PRYOR – Susan Brosky.

WOODWARD – Jill Weidemann, Brandon Wheelock.

FLORIDA

MIDDLEBURG – Diane Hall.

KANSAS

ASHLAND – Carrie Roberts.

KIOWA – Mary Grace Schurter

LAKIN – Logan Mosburg.

LIBERAL—Kaylyn Hansen.

NEBRASKA

LINCOLN – Emily Yoshimoto.

REPUBLIC OF CONGO

KINSHASA – Nice Mutsipayi.

Undergraduate Students
OKLAHOMA

ADAMS – Dana Jimenez.

ALINE – Natalie Sacket.

ALVA – Ryan Brandt, Riley Bryant, Rance Castleberry, Kevin Heren, Caitlyn Mcosker, Ralyssa Taylor, Karolyn Thompson, Lydia Thompson, Valerie Venosdel, Jana Washington, Riley Wiebener.

BEAVER – Austin Anderson, Kyler McDonald.

BLACKWELL – Brittany Gregson, Morgan Wolfe.

BROKEN ARROW – Taylor Bates.

BUFFALO – Dakota Buckhaults, Yesenia Estrada.

BURLINGTON – Sarah Armbruster.

BYRON – Elizabeth Guffy, Delissa Hoffman.

CALUMET – Morgan Renbarger.

CARMEN – Mackenzie Flowers, Willow Gahr, Erica Welch.

CHATTANOOGA – Cheyenne Harper.

CHEROKEE – Joshua Argraves, Vicki Harmon, Kohannah Hess, Kathi Jenlink.

COALGATE – Preston Sims.

COVINGTON – Joshua Dickson.

DACOMA – Koy Koehn.

EDMOND – Erin Little.

EL RENO – Kandi Hughart.

ELK CITY – Bailey Carnes, Abbie Tillman.

ELMORE CITY – David Collins.

ENID – Angela Bryan, Allison Butler, Christopher Campbell, Jennifer Carrube, Kaeli Kaiser, Darryl Gaddis, Bria Gadomski, Courtney Goodwin, Madison Howard, Ashley Hutchcraft, Alexandrea McBee, Austin Miles, Sarah Otto, Aaron Pierce, Katie Smith, Chandler Steckbeck, Jessica Taylor, Christopher Telinde, Cassaundra Webb.

FAIRFAX – Rhonda Fosnight.

FAIRVIEW – Joshua Inman.

FORT COBB – Cheyenne Pierce.

FREDERICK – Stefan Simpson.

FREEDOM – Taylor Devine.

GARBER – Lindsey Terpstra.

GUTHRIE – Adam Smith.

HASKELL – Raymond Purdom.

HENNESSEY – Mallory Edsel.

HINTON – Kaci Hansen.

HOOKER – Luke Arnold, Michael Collins.

KINGFISHER – Matthew Blundell.

KREMLIN – Bryce Gannon, Jacob Streck.

LAVERNE – Jaden Crocker, Molly Freeman, Catelyn Smith.

LONGDALE – Dalton Pannell.

LUCIEN – Jennifer Harris.

MEDFORD – Nathan Kilian, Ryan Kilian, Michelle Penner.

MOORELAND – Alex Smith.

MUSTANG – Shea Ransome, Mekayla Weber, Emily Witty, Sarah Witty, Samantha Neal.

MUTUAL – Audra Hopper, Kylie Pethoud.

NEWKIRK – Melani Cassady.

NORMAN – Tengi Allison.

OKMULGEE – Ashley McGovran.

ORLANDO – Jeremy Kenaston.

PAWNEE – Kasey Miller.

PERRY – Kasey Harman, Micah Keith.

PONCA CITY – Michael Degan, Alyssa Lucas, Kara Polito, Christopher Satterfield, Julia Conneywerdy.

POND CREEK – Audrey Buss.

POTEAU – Alexandra Kirtley.

SEILING – Devon Evans, Aaron Manning, Carmen Sander, Thomas Sander.

SHARON – Brent Palacios, Megan Phillips, Katelyn Stedman.

SHATTUCK – Brooke Dewald.

SHAWNEE – Micaela Yu.

TONKAWA – Misty McCullough.

TULSA – Arianna Cole, Audra Martin.

TURPIN – Amy Mikles.

TUTTLE – Braden Williams.

VICI – Jackson Cunningham.

WAKITA – Jennifer George.

WAUKOMIS – Katelyn James.

WAYNOKA – Bryne Beck, Danielle Cushenbery, Nikki Gates, Hanson Long, Michael Mayes, Jack Nickelson.

WEATHERFORD – Megan Sanders.

WOODWARD – Haylee Bates, Molly Brooks, Cayla Deviney, Hanna Dirks, Chandra Flynn, Mariah Harmon, Natasha Kelso, Hannah McKay, Gilda Palacio, Toni Stine, Jenniffer Warfield, Matthew Weber.

 

ARIZONA

SURPRISE – Brady Hochhalter.

PHOENIX – Kayleigh Crowe.

ARKANSAS

BENTON – Lindsey Nighswonger.

CALIFORNIA

CHINO – Calvin Ellis.

LEMON GROVE – David Jones.

PATTERSON – Adriana Becerra.

RIVERSIDE – Haylee Brattain.

FLORIDA

SUNRISE – Thomas Caruso.

IOWA

TIPTON – Ashley Neville.

ILLINOIS

LEWISTOWN – Emily Cecil.

KANSAS

ARGONIA – Alex Hemberger.

COLDWATER – Lauren Herd.

COPELAND – Baylei Zehr.

GARDEN CITY – Brenda Bribiesca.

HARPER – Scotty McCartney.

HAVILAND – Erica Bertram.

MCPHERSON – Abigail Daniel, Nicole Marema.

MEADE – Tatum Hansen.

OVERBROOK – Karley Kile.

RIVERTON – Robin Zornes.

SEDGWICK – Sarah Andrews.

VALLEY CENTER – Natalie Malone.

MISSOURI

COLUMBUS – Brittany Earhart.

NEBRASKA

OMAHA – Colton Palmer.

OREGON

BEAVERTON – Jennifer Hilgeman.

TEXAS

CANYON – Kaitlin Hostetler.

FOLLETT – Charisse Alag.

HOUSTON – Cydni Phelps.

LEWISVILLE – Denise Rangel.

MONTGOMERY – Cori Hoffman.

ROGERS – Timothy Cockrum.

CANADA

ONTARIO – Jeffrey Davis.

CHINA

DUJIANG YAN – Wei Wu.

GHANA

ACCRA – Fiifi Neizer-Ashun, Janet Faakye.

BIBIANI – Wisdom Addae.

JAPAN

TOKYO – Osamu Sakamoto.

NEPAL

CHITWAN – Gopi Ghimire.

ITAHAN – Davidson Chaudhary.

KATHMANDU – Shekhar Adhikari, Teris Dangol, Puja Dhungana, Sundar Gautam, Surya Pandey, Jugmen Sherpa, Lakpa Sherpa.

KAVRE – Janaki Shrestha.

LALITPUR -- Suresh Lamsal, Tripti Lamsal.

VICE PRESIDENT’S HONOR ROLL
Graduate & Post-Graduate Students
OKLAHOMA

ALVA – Corie Kaiser, Christine Vickers.

BURLINGTON – Jeremy Harper.

CHEROKEE – Heather Collins.

CLAREMORE – Camerann Johnson.

ENID – Tanya Gordon, Sherry Inselman, Jasie Randol, April Wallace.

VICI – Sandy Turner.

CALIFORNIA

RANCHO CUCUAMONGA – Joshua Lange-Casillas.

KANSAS

CONWAY SPRINGS – Adam Burnett.

NASHVILLE – Emily Wadel.

PENNSYLVANIA

PALMYRA – Kelsey Gingrich.

Undergraduate Students
OKLAHOMA

ALTUS – Stephanie Burrier.

ALVA – Madison Bird, George Bouziden, Jacob Carter, Scotty Cox, Clayton Hill, Garrett Lahr, Tanner McGehee, Dalton Moser, Michael Oakes, Jessica Ortiz, Cody Rader, Emily Shafer.

AMES – Kyler Patterson.

ANADARKO – Kristopher Whitfield.

ARNETT – Cortney New, Ross Royal.

BARTLESVILLE – Cody Rutherford.

BEAVER – Jeremiah Campbell, Kaylee Harris, Zach Nelson, Kristy Noble, Dalee Parker.

BERRYHILL – Erika Treadwell.

BIXBY – Caden Gacek.

BLACKWELL – Cash Anthony, Felicia Smith.

BLANCHARD – Bailey Trammell.

BUFFALO – Kadi Leonard, Brenda Mata, Juan Rivera.

CARMEN – Keyton Byrd.

CHEROKEE – Grant Dewitt, Heather Newlin, Derek Richmond, Justin Schanbacher, Taylor Waugh.

CHESTER – Amy Quesada.

CHEYENNE- Aaron Ford, Robert Thrash.

CHICKASHA – Elsie Kandeh.

CLAREMORE – Rebecca Black.

CLEO SPRINGS – Kristina Schmidt.

COLLINSVILLE – Michael Leland.

CORN – Breanna Gossen.

DACOMA – Vanessa Kopf, Traci Maul, Karlea Pearson.

DEER CREEK – Sarah Coufal, Ashlee Fleming.

DUNCAN – D’Shala Culberson.

EDMOND – Titus Bakare, Christian Coffey, Jordan Evans, Madison Nichols.

ELMORE CITY – Morgan Lewis.

ENID – Zechariah Burdg, April Burshik, Anayo Chukwueke, Malarie Cline, Juliana Sismon Cooley, Deseray Divis, Eric Emerson, Mallory Eulberg, Zachary Floyd, Timothy Hart, Nerum Karben, Brooke Lee, Liesl Maloy, Connor Niles, Erin Norrie, Destiny Poplin, Ashley Ross, Bailea Roundtree, Shandell Schacher, Lori Shearer, Toni Zumalt.

FORGAN – Danea Heckman.

FORT GIBSON – Brittany Palmer.

FREEDOM – Cody Ferguson.

GAGE – Colton Green.

GOODWELL – Walter Allard.

GRANITE – Colby Thrash.

HAWORTH – Kasey Campbell.

HENNESSEY – Kelsie Howard, Evan Vaverka.

HINTON – Logan Lindley.

HOOKER – James Faulkner, Christopher Punto.

INOLA – Kaylee Peterson.

LAHOMA – April Sweatt.

LAMONT – Karen Golay.

LAVERNE – Jeffery Howard, Anna Rollins.

LINDSAY –  Shawn Blough.

LONGDALE – Alishia Jamison.

MOORE – Dylan Jackson.

MOORELAND – Julia Clements, Shala McIntosh.

NEWKIRK – Courtney Beck.

OKARCHE – Rachel Schaefer.

OKMULGEE – Joseph McGovran.

OOLOGAH – Nick Villalobos.

ORLANDO – Thomas Decker.

PAULS VALLEY – Patrick Driskill.

PAWNEE – Kristin Dickerson.

PERRY – Jacqueline Boss, Nancy Crow, Brayley Running.

PONCA CITY – Gabrielle Barnes, Kyle Batson, Mark Bean, Allison Bishop, Ashley Eddinger, Brent Goldsmith, Holly Hermes, Jenna Looper, Leslie Scott, Charles Wylie, Bryanna Young, Lilly Younge.

PRYOR – Kaitlin Parsons.

RALSTON – James Hadlock.

SAPULPA – Trenton Judd.

SEILING – Chelsea Tate.

SHARON – Weston Free, Crystal Waddell.

SHATTUCK – Lorrie Corbin, Kayla Murray, Cierra Willyard.

SHIDLER – Loren Quiram.

STROUD – Megan Crittenden.

THOMAS – Mitch Cruse, Darcey Kliewer.

TONKAWA – Keisha Branson, Phillip Erwin, Ethan Huff, Kara Fagan, Dustin Lindsey, Stephanie Quammen, Nancy Reyes, Zachary Unruh.

TULSA – Frances Landrigan.

WAKITA – Krystal Elliott, Alisha Shrum.

WAUKOMIS – Alissia Hart.

WAYNOKA – Justin Ashton, Rachel Beck, Layne Meriwether, Michaela Zook.

WEATHERFORD – Allison Arnold.

WOODWARD – Shaun Barnett, Shelby Barnett, Debra Bishop, Britainee Clark, Joshua Cook, Traci Cook, Caleb Deviney, Taitum Hoffman, Drew Hunter, Beth Inman, Patrick Karr, Marsellia Longoria, Nathan Razien, Rachel Reardon, Lupe Reyes, Dannelle Swearingim, Carley Thompson.

YUKON – Taylor Clark.

ARIZONA

PHOENIX – Ellen Trotter.

ARKANSAS

FAYETTEVILLE – Ashlye Pool.

LITTLE ROCK – Malcolm Robinson.

ARIZONA

BUCKEYE – Lauren Barnes.

CALIFORNIA

CORONA – Michael Aprahamian, Paige Milam.

ELK GROVE – Jonathan Allotey.

FULLERTON – George Flores.

LONG BEACH – Renee Golliday.

MURRIETA – Kevin Ditch.

NORWALK – Nayeli Meza.

ORLAND – Brandon Smith.

PACOIMA – Taylor Morris.

PALMDALE – Kisha Mason.

QUARTZ HILL – Dillon Perkins.

RIVERSIDE – Tiana Barnett.

SAN DIEGO – Lindsay Thorstenson.

STOCKTON –Niles Villalobos.

COLORADO

HIGHLANDS RANCH – Michael Morales.

LASALLE – Ashley Karns.

LITTLETON – Jennifer Pollmiller.

THORNTON – Courtney Herian.

WALSH – Alex Meltabarger.

FLORIDA

BRANDFORD – Kendall Hall.

MCALPIN – Joshua Hannah.

POMPANO BEACH – Corey Korenic.

YULEE – Kenneth Stewart.

GEORGIA

ELBERTON – Anna Jameson.

HAWAII

HONOLULU – Kaydee Yukawa.

IOWA

WELLMAN – Keaton Redlinger.

IDAHO

EAGLE – Samantha Smith.

KANSAS

ANTHONY – Ali Harbin, Taylor Mathes.

ASHLAND – Kaylyn Province.

COLBY – Kayla Cozza.

COLDWATER – James Cook.

CONWAY SPRINGS – Alexa Osner.

DODGE CITY – Delisa Deges.

FORT SCOTT – Nevada Turner.

HARDTNER – Taylor Robinson.

HARPER – Karlie Parker.

INDEPENDENCE – Aubrey Clark.

KIOWA – Staci Stewart, Olivia Yandel.

MULLINVILLE – Angela Liggett.

PRATT – Whitney Austin.

RIVERTON – Lacie McNett.

RUSSELL – Ellen Thyfault.

SALINA – Trenton Earley.

WELLINGTON – Sarah Sauceda.

WICHITA – Shelby Hooper.

WINIFIELD – Connie Miller.

MICHIGAN

MOUNT PLEASANT – Bethany Andrews.

NORTH CAROLINA

GASTONIA – Shannon Germain.

NEBRASKA

LINCOLN – Michael Brown.

WALLACE – Josi Hasenauer.

NEW MEXICO

BLOOMFIELD – Kellie Mason.

NEW YORK

PORT JERVIS – Rachel Samuels.

SOUTH DAKOTA

DUPREE – Trey Young.

PARKSTON – Kelsey Fanning.

TEXAS

ARLINGTON – Anthony Moffa.

BURLESON – Alyssa Williams.

CLARENDON – Amber Ford.

CONVERSE – Ashley Catlett.

DALHART – Zachary Frische.

DALLAS – Ashley Pride.

FORT WORTH – Kelsey Leveling, Tiffany Santistevan.

HOUSTON –  Javari Liggins, Craig Phelps.

MIDLOTHIAN – Chelsie Wood.

MISSOURI CITY – Kristen Higginbotham.

PAMPA – Latigo Collins.

ROWLETT – Tyler Casada, Clayton Garcia.

UTAH

LAYTON – Sylvana Kelley.

 WYOMING

SHERIDAN – Kylee Cahoy.

BRITISH COLUMBIA

FORT ST. JOHN – Stephen Culling.

CANADA

AJAX – Robert Martin.

INNISFUL – Joshua Caruso.

GHANA

ACCRA – Edem Attor, Jonathan Dwamena, Yeboah Gyening, Abubakar-Sadik Malik.

INDIA

NEW DELHI – Sugandha Aggarwal.

JAPAN

KOYTO – Tomoyo Inoue.

NEPAL

KASKI – Bimala Gurung.

KATHMANDU – Ronit Shrestha, Ajay Tiwari, Anjeela Shrestha, Bipin Shrestha, Subarna Shrestha.

LALITPUR – David Lakhay.

MYAGDI – Kamal Poon.

SAUDIA ARABIA

JEDDAH – Omer Abdelseed.

 

PRESIDENT’S HONORABLE MENTION HONOR ROLL
Graduate & Post-Graduate Students
OKLAHOMA

ALVA – Emilee Beard, Renna Bowers, Kathleen Earnest, Alica Hall, Rebecca Hankins, Tara Hannaford, Michelle Jaramillo, Gretchen Jones, Andrea Long, Audra Olive, Kathryn Palmer, Ivelin Stoychev, Chesnei Thomas.

ARNETT – Sharon Stuckey.

BLACKWELL – Dominique Kingfisher.

BROKEN ARROW – Tony Heard.

CASHION –Trisha Vanderpool.

CHEROKEE – Mallory Means, Allan Poe.

CLEO SPRINGS – Jana Brown.

DACOMA – Gladys Bradford, Amy McClure.

DOVER – Amanda Matthews.

EDMOND – Mary Carr, Austin Hoffhines.

ENID – Jennifer Bouziden, Sean Byrne, Teresa Byrne, Rebecca Crawford, Danielle Fields, Anthony Goldman, Reba Gregory, Aranda Gulick, Patricia Long, Jenea Midgett, Kristen Miller, Rebecca Reilly, Tonya Schlecht, Susan Thomas, Brenda Wells.

GOODWELL – Tammie Breeden, Dianna Ramon.

GRACEMONT -- Marsha Todd,.

GUTHRIE – Jeffrey Ball, Lesley Cotton, Patsy Ritter, Contessa Walraven.

GUYMON – Sherry Stoneciper.

HELENA – James Loerke, Clifford Smith.

HENNESSEY – Kimberly Stafford.

HOPETON – Kendal Hadsell.

LAHOMA – Nicholas Beene.

LAMONT – Jill Green.

LAVERNE – Brice Gibson.

LOCUST GROVE – Daryl Heston.

LONE GROVE – Tyler Young.

MENO – Marsha Cusack.

MULHALL – Dani Watson.

MUTUAL – Terri Hopper.

PAULS VALLEY – Erin Vandever.

PONCA CITY – Sonya Holloway, Kenneth Naegele, Kim Turner, Santana Venturino, Tim Williams.

POND CREEK – Katelyn Caldwell.

PRYOR – Valarie Callison, Mark Jones, Mikkel Stump.

RED ROCK – Julie Case.

SEILING – Whitney Jones.

STILLWATER – Crystal Deken.

TONKAWA – Terry Ballard, Lorrie Hazard, Brittany McKenzie.

TULSA – Mark Sontag.

VICI – Josh Boedecker.

WAUKOMIS – Jessica Pendergraft.

WOODWARD – Donovan Austin, Amanda Whitewater.

KANSAS

BURDEN – Dustin Atkins.

KIOWA – Nathan Gevelinger, Rebekah Wagenbach.

PROTECTION – Susan Jarnagin.

NEW MEXICO

TIJERAS – Brenda Hearn.

Undergraduate Students
OKLAHOMA

ADA – Amanda Bird.

ALVA – Dalton Beeler, Paul Belisle, Lindsey Bellah, Amy Cameron, Rachel Carter, Adrienne Davis, Larry Hagelberg, Harold Henson, Courtney Mapes, Gagan Moorthy, Swati Patel, Marian Payne, Trent Penner, Katlin Ramy, Tara Sander, Makena Sherrell, Sage Suderland, Katy Tanio, Shayla Terrel.

BLACKWELL – Jessica Butzback, Matthew Reynolds, Sarah Smith.

BRAMAN – Ladonna Haven.

CHEROKEE – Courtney Hiller, Brianna Wilhite.

ENID – Robert Akins, Rhiannon Anderson, Melissa Bunner, Dawn Cornelius, Madeline Craig, Ana Gomez, Stormy Jordan, Elaina Lefevre, Amanda Martin, Jynelle Martin, Tiffany Martin, Stormie McDonald, Dakota Poplin, Tanner Schantz, Jessica Tatro, Jo Vogt, Amy Yankech.

FAIRMONT – Cynthia Smith, Kevin Wilhite.

FAIRVIEW – Hannah Darr.

FARGO – Saydee Adams, Raquel Conway, Micah Morehart.

FREEDOM – Marcus Heald, Kendall Lively.

GARBER – Gayle Bachman.

GUTHRIE – Kendra Schwarz.

HELENA – Stanley Armstrong, Kevin Cowan, David Epperson, Michael Gilbert, Dakota Jantz, Jason Jones, Johnnie Pyle, Larry Yarbrough.

JET – Kayla Castle, Keela Worman.

LAMONT – Janise Hohmann.

MANCHESTER – Jacob Smith.

MEDFORD – Trista Cripe, Janelle Przybylski.

MOORELAND – Benita Coffin, Ryan Craw, Abby Gregory,  Melanie Kleuser, Mary Matthews.

NORMAN – Debbie Whitaker.

OKEENE – Darrell Roever.

PERRY – Crystal Cooper.

PONCA CITY – Ashlyln Ball, Jessica Bemo, Derra Bishop, Krista Bright, Brett Burg, Traci Renbarger, Kim Scholey, Denise Tyson, Desiree Wathor, Paige Wells, Joseph Zuvanich.

SHARON – Allison Henderson.

SHAWNEE – Jade Barnett.

STILLWATER – Victoria Crow.

TONKAWA – Cara Keck.

WAUKOMIS – Phillip Ott.

WAYNOKA – Conner Baird, Kelsey Hull, Rachel Kincade, Cari Mattox, Chelsea Maul, Bailey Rankin, Maria Wilcox.

WOODWARD – Sara Acosta, Robert Armstrong, Courtney Barnett, Desiree Best, Olivia Bucher, Shivani Gandhi, Garrett Gaster, Roxanna Gonzalez, Manda Hughes, Megan Kirkendall, Denise Lively, Sarah Meinders, Jessie Morgan, Kristyn Price, Ashley Reeves, Hannah Ruble, Kaio’Okulani Shoaf, Kody Shoff, Benjamin Smith, Tanis Thompson, Wendi Vanderhorst.

CALIFORNIA

ANTELOPE – Joseph Esquivel.

FRESNO – Kieran Donahue.

KANSAS

KIOWA – Courtney Roarke.

TENNESSEE

CORDOVA – Cameron Allen.

TEXAS

KATY – Katrina Henning.

VICE PRESIDENT’S HONORABLE MENTION HONOR ROLL
Graduate & Post-Graduate Students
OKLAHOMA

ALTUS – Aaron Daniels.

ALVA – Ryan Wiebener.

BLACKWELL – Melissa Corn.

CHEROKEE – Paulla Alford.

COLLINSVILLE – Brandy Rinas.

FARGO – Keri Alva.

HOBART – Leandra Johnson.

KREMLIN – Tara Hunt.

LAHOMA – Christopher Hempfling.

MEDFORD – Julia Ford.

MIDWEST CITY – Autumn Miranda.

PONCA CITY – Adriana Benson, Denny Wehr.

PRYOR – Tim Gwartney.

 

Undergraduate Students
OKLAHOMA

ALVA – Jacobi Collins, Kaushal Dahal, Fawn Kingcade, Cindy Orozco, David Quansah, Joshua Quansah, Jiazhan Zhong.

BRAMAN – Pamela O’Brien.

BURLINGTON – Sarah Armbruster.

CHANDLER – Mary Miller.

DACOMA – Kaylee Tyson.

ENID – Kay Alcorn, Kristina Bernitsky, Kaylene Cecil, Concetta Cline, Edward Cumpston, Stacy Sellers.

FARGO – Daryn Zollinger.

HENNESSEY – Tracey Polson, Stephanie Dowell.

KAW CITY – Wendi Herron.

MOORELAND – Julia Crawford.

OWASSO – Nicholas Palmateer.

PONCA CITY – Stephanie Eccles, Jared Evans, Amber Helms, Jennifer Jones, Marla Jurina, Kimberly Ochoa, Irene Sanchez, Teresa Stout.

SHATTUCK – Kendra Trenfield.

TONKAWA – Jake West.

WAYNOKA – Stephanie Nutter, Carson Peterman.

WOODWARD – Maria Aceves, Anthony Byrd, Amy English, Josh Hoffert, Clint Whitewater.

COLORADO

BAYFIELD – Karly Benzie.

COLORADO SPRINGS – Briana Legaspi.

KANSAS

KIOWA – Clarissa Murphy.

TEXAS

AMARILLO – Meghan Murphy.

KAUFMAN – Mattie Butler.

NEPAL

KATHMANDU – Sapana Kadel, Preeti Rijal.

LALIPUR – Pratyush Rajkarnikar.

-NW-