Northwestern announces spring honor rolls

Alva
| More

Northwestern announces spring honor rolls

Spring honor rolls at Northwestern Oklahoma State University have been announced by the Office of the Vice President for Academic Affairs listing more than 800 students on the honor rolls for the semester.

Those on the President’s Honor Roll earned all As, or a 4.0 grade point average (GPA), in a minimum of 12 undergraduate or nine graduate hours. Those on the Vice President’s list had grade averages of 3.5 or better in a minimum of 12 undergraduate or nine graduate hours.

Undergraduate students on the honorable mention lists had 4.0 or 3.5 GPAs, respectively, in a minimum of three to a maximum of 11 semester hours. Graduate students on those rolls were enrolled in a minimum of three to a maximum of eight semester hours.

To be listed on any of the rolls, students could not have any incomplete work.

Listed by hometowns, those students on the various honor rolls are as follows:

PRESIDENT’S HONOR ROLL
Graduate & Post-Graduate Students

OKLAHOMA

ALVA – Diane Hall, Gary Harley, Brenna Heaton, Leslie Hebert, Tiffani Kilgore, Ngalula Mutsipayi, Ivelin Stoychev.
AMES – Camerann Johnson.
BLACKWELL – Micah Corn, Jaimie Pryor.
BROKEN ARROW – Ashton Ghaemi.
CHOUTEAU – Kirk Emerine.
DRUMMOND – Stephanie Nance.
ENID – Sean Byrne, Teresa Byrne, Katelyn Earl, Aranda Gulick, Alex Hammock, Amy Hartling, Keith Karber, Beth Kelly, Kelli Osburn, Tonya Schlecht, Dustin Swartwood.
FORGAN – Russell Leisher.
GARBER – Brenda Wells.
GOLTRY – Brianna Stephens.
GOODWELL – Connie Butler.
HELENA – Trent Spade.
JET – Paige Fischer.
MENO – Marsha Cusack.
MOORELAND – Sarah Crouch.
NEWKIRK – Jenny West.
PONCA CITY – Kyrie Crippen, Crystina Fisher, Elisabeth Hargraves, Mary Radka, Kara Smith, Tim Williams.
PRYOR – Patricia Davis, Amy Wingard, Anthony Wingard.
SEILING – Crystal Lovinggood, Kayla Mclain.
WAKITA – Tiffany George.
WAUKOMIS – Michael Felder.
WOODWARD – Teresa Jensen.
KANSAS
KIOWA – Mary Grace Schurter
OLATHE – Lauren Vanderloo
WICHITA – Kelsey Loop.
PENNSYLVANIA
SUMMERVILL – Ricardo Haynes.
SOUTH CAROLINA
KNOXVILLE – Kristen Caluag.

Undergraduate Students

OKLAHOMA

AFTON – Macy Gibson, David Markes.
ALINE – Lori Sacket.
ALVA – Braden Bettencourt, Ryan Brandt, Lindsey Burns, Rance Castleberry, Amanda Clepper, Drew Cunningham, Austin Garner, Mason Lindquist, Jessica Ortiz, Cody Rader, Matthew Thomas.
ARNETT – Michael Brown, Janel Mitchell.
BEAVER – Jeremiah Campbell, Kyler Mcdonald.
BERNICE – Coy Crane.
BLACKWELL – Brittany Gregson.
BLANCHARD – Bailey Trammell.
BOISE CITY – Morgan Biaggi.
BUFFALO – Dakota Buckhaults, Yesenia Estrada.
BURLINGTON – Sarah Armbruster.
BYRON – Elizabeth Guffy, Clay Reed.
CANYON – Kaitlin Hostetler.
CAPRON – Misty McCullough.
CARMEN – Keyton Byrd.
CHEROKEE – Tiffany Diefenbach, Kathi Jenlink, Kohannah Hess, Michelle Penner, Audrey Richmond, Katelyn Roberts.
CHESTER – Caitlin Nichols.
CHICKASHA – Jay Lee.
CHOCTAW – Kaitlin McAllister.
CORN – Breanna Gossen.
CUSHING – Morgan Helms.
DACOMA – Vanessa Miranda.
ENID – Brenda Alvarado, Mallory Atchley, Jessica Blanchard, Angela Bryan, Ryan Bush, Concetta Cline, Gabriel Dunbar, Ana Gomez, Courtney Goodwin, Alissia Hart, Ashley Hutchcraft, Brooke Lee, Stephanie Martin, Alexandrea McBee, Austin Miles, Chad Mittelstet, Ragen Newman, Ashley Ross, April Swinnea-Ogg, Jessica Waller, Amy Yankech.
FAIRFAX – Rhonda Fosnight.
FAIRVIEW – Adam Brinson, Stephanie Thomas.
FARGO – Raquel Conway, Amanda Hamaker, Stephanie Hamaker.
FREDERICK – Cheyenne Harper.
GAGE – Taylor Bates.
GOLTRY – Jordan Severin.
HASKELL – Raymond Purdom.
HELENA – Kendra Frech.
HENNESSEY – Alicia Ender, Evan Vaverka.
HOOKER – Michael Collins, James Faulkner.
HUNTER – Jacqueline Boss.
JET – Drew Fischer.
KINGFISHER – Laura Heidlage.
KREMLIN – Jacob Streck.
LAHOMA – Hayley Pitts, Jacob Williams.
LAMONT – Lacey Vaughan.
LAVERNE – Carol Carnagey, Jaden Crocker.
LEEDEY – Logan Craig.
LUCIEN – Micah Keith.
MEDFORD – Nathan Kilian, Janelle Przybylski.
MOORE – Patricia Mitchell.
MOORELAND – Robin Cline.
MUSTANG – Emily Witty, Sarah Witty.
MUTUAL – Berk Long.
NEWKIRK – Melani Cassady.
NORMAN – Tengi Allison.
OKEENE – Brock Wardlaw.
OKLAHOMA CITY – Laura Haftman, Talytha Williams.
ORLANDO – Thomas Decker, Jeremy Kenaston.
PAULS VALLEY – Patrick Driskill.
PERRY – Brayley Running.
PONCA CITY – Kara Ailey, Mark Bean, Michael Degan, Hallie Larue, Doralyn Mears, Connie Miller, Kaitlyn Perry, Christopher Satterfield, Mary Schlaudt, Matthew Weers.
SEILING – Carmen Sander.
STILLWATER – Taylor Craig.
TURPIN – Rachelle Keene, Amy Mikles, Rhiannon Sherrill.
TYRONE – Kylea Copeland.
VICI – Jackson Cunningham.
WAUKOMIS – Brett Bingham, Katelyn James.
WAYNOKA – Crystal Bryant, Larry Hagelberg, Sabrina Miller, Leah Wyatt, Michaela Zook.
WOODWARD – Mackenzi Bodin, Kyle Brewer, Kevin Charmasson, Cayla Deviney, Elizabeth Gay, Delta Farmer, Jose Martinez, Kayla Peters, Jennifer Steiner, Jason Thompson, Wendi Vanderhorst, Matthew Weber.

CALIFORNIA

LOS ANGELES – Renee Golliday.
MISSION VIEJO – Jessica Tellez.

FLORIDA

MIAMI – David Daniel.

IOWA

TIPTON – Ashley Neville.

KANSAS

ASHLAND – Kelsey Konrade.
ATWOOD – Anthony Vrbas.
COLDWATER – Lauren Herd.
CONWAY SPRINGS – Mark Hemberger.
MCDONALD – Robert Holliman.
MCPHERSON – Abigail Daniel.
OVERBROOK – Karley Kile.
PRATT – Aleta Nolan
VIOLA – Jordan Pauly.

NEBRASKA

WALLACE – Josi Hasenauer.

SOUTH DAKOTA

DUPREE – Trey Young.
PUKWANA – Kari Cable.

TEXAS

ARLINGTON – Anthony Moffa.
BURKBURNETT – Alexandria Skinner.
DALHART – Morgan Biaggi.
FOLLETT – Charisse Alag.
HALLETTSVILLE – Jeremy Gutierrez.
LEWISVILLE – Denise Rangel.
MESQUITE – Kathryn Montes.

WISCONSIN

LACROSSE – Chelsey Kleinvachter.

BRAZIL

SAN PAULO – Fernanda Tomazini.

CANADA

ONTARIO – Jeffrey Davis.

CHINA

DUJIANG – Wei Wu.

GHANA

ACCRA – Francis Declan, Yeboah Gyening.

JAPAN

KYOTO – Tomoyo Inoue.

NEPAL

KASKI – Bimala Gurung.
KATHMANDU – Shekhar Adhikari, Teris Dangol, Jugmen Sherpa, Sapana Kadel.
POKHARA – Anjeela Shrestha.

NEW ZEALAND

FEILDING – Kris Foster.

VICE PRESIDENT’S HONOR ROLL
Graduate & Post-Graduate Students

OKLAHOMA

ALVA – Corie Kaiser, Brett Story, Carly Williams.
BEAVER – Nathan Jones.
ENID – Ana Ciudnaiamelrose.
FAIRVIEW – Jamie Fortner.
KINGFISHER – Tamra Tollefson.
LAVERNE – Brice Gibson.
NEWKIRK – Kayla Johnston.
PONCA CITY – Allison Brown, Ashley Davis, Courtney Lowe, Katy McNew, Jamie Roller, Debbie Stewart.
PRYOR – Tamara Bryan, Heather Burroughs, Melinda Thornton.
TYRONE – Charlie Osborn.
WOODWARD – Kristan Bell, Glenda Lawless, Brandon Wheelock.

CALIFORNIA

RANCHO CUCUAMONGA – Joshua Lange-Casillas.

FLORIDA

LITHIA – Erika Haynes.

PENNSYLVANIA

PALMYRA – Kelsey Gingrich.

Undergraduate Students
OKLAHOMA

ADA – Hunter Berglan.
AFTON – Ashley Carroll.
ALINE – Nathan Sacket.
ALVA – Megan Beard, Dalton Beeler, Paul Belisle, Anisha Bhakta, Amanda Callender, Michael Figueiredo, Garret Lahr, Kristina Mackereth, Caitlyn McOsker, Dalton Moser, Ashley Murray, Jennetta Murry, Isileli Ofiu, Ryan O’Neal, Peter Phillips, RaLyssa Taylor, Cari Theademan, Karolyn Thompson, Bradley Trekell, Erica Welch.
ARNETT – Taylor Hamilton.
BARNSDALL – Danna Bickford.
BEAVER – Tatum Hansen, Ryan Nelson, Zach Nelson, Kristy Noble.
BENTLEY – Angela Hasenbank.
BETHANY – Shayla Gleave.
BLACKWELL – Felicia Smith, Dakota Wickham.
BOISE CITY – Zachariah Prather.
BRADLEY – Glenn Heffington.
BUFFALO – Lance Owens, Dayona Smith.
BYRON – Delissa Hoffman.
CANTON – Silvia Gaines.
CALUMET – Emily Eaton.
CARMEN – Coty Green.
CHANDLER – Linsey Mattheyer.
CHEROKEE – Carrie Bowers, Deann Lanman, Blythe McMahan, Carli Richmond, Kyle Spade, Stetson Vore, Chelsea Wallace, Taylor Waugh.
CHESTER – Amy Quesada.
CHEYENNE – Colby Thrash.
COLLINSVILLE – Angelo Majike.
DACOMA – Cade Johnson, Koy Koehn.
DEL CITY – Kenneith McIntosh.
DRUMMOND – Christina Watkins.
DUNCAN – Keziah Cook.
EDMOND – Christian Coffey, Ronita Coleman, Seth Garlitz, Erin Little.
ENID – Robert Akins, Katy Alcorn, Cecilia Baldwin, Misty Beckner, Zechariah Burdg, April Burshik, Christopher Campbell, Dawn Cooper, Robert Cossin, Jennifer Craven, Edward Cumpston, Eric Emerson, Shawna Gilbert, Devin Horton, Justin Hosey, Shelby Jackson, Shalene Jones, Stormy Jordan, Nerum Karben, Tobikle Lomwe, Dakota Martin, Richard Mooers, Mikayla Morgan, Mary Patocka, Aaron Pierce, Loni Pitts, Matthew Schneider, Katie Smith, Georgia Spoon, Matthew Stambaugh, Brittany Stewart, Nicole Stone, Emily Vanscoy, Amy Walls, Cally Winburn.
FAIRFAX – Sasha Sepulveda.
FAIRMONT – Kaeli Kaiser.
FARGO – Amber Lane, Michael Shepherd.
FORGAN – Rhett Radcliff, Ryan Radcliff.
FORT SUPPLY – Destrye Keith, Trevor Long, Griffin Steele.
FREEDOM – Taylor Devine, Kelsey Harper, Harley Wares.
GAGE – Colton Green.
GOLTRY – Jennifer Pekrul, Tyler Severin.
GUTHRIE – Michael Harmon.
HINTON – Tanner Hansen.
HOLDENVILLE – Kelsey Ingram.
HOMINY – James Fairweather.
HOOKER – Arthur Bohlmann, Jennifer Edwards.
HULBERT – Jaden Disheroon.
ISABELLA – Allison Foster.
JET – Leah Burchfiel, Matthew Ridgway.
KREMLIN – Bailey Craig, Bryce Gannon.
LAHOMA – Amanda Hatch, Janae Shafer, Kimberly Ward.
LAMONT – Jillian Hobbs, Janise Hohmann.
LAVERNE – Molly Freeman, Ashley Schmitz, Catelyn Smith.
LINDSAY – Shawn Blough.
MEDFORD – Malarie Cline, Samantha Soper.
MENO – Austin Detrick, Michael Hiebert.
MILL CREEK – Jacey Ford.
MOORELAND – Brooke Dewald, Mary Matthews.
MUTUAL – Audra Hopper.
NEWKIRK – Tessa Odette, Samantha Shrewsberry.
OKMULGEE – Ashley McGovran, Joseph McGovran.
PAWNEE – Kristin Dickerson, Kasey Miller.
PONCA CITY – Whitney Anthony, Ashton Bright, Ashley Eddinger, Holly Hermes, Casey Hicks, Magon Mayhall, Regan Miles, Sage Wojcik.
POND CREEK – Alanna Morris.
PRAGUE – Austin Maly.
RALSTON – James Hadlock.
RED ROCK – Julia Conneywerdy.
SEILING – Whitney Jones, Kylie Pethoud, Kassea Sander, Chelsea Tate.
SHARON – Dalton Lamberth, Elizabeth Stanley.
SHATTUCK – Kayla Murray.
SHAWNEE – Kristi Jarvis.
SHIDLER – Miranda Fields.
STERLING – Gretchen Jones.
THOMAS – Darcey Kliewer, Allyson McFeeters.
TONKAWA – Brittany Allen, Ethan Huff, Dustin Lindsey, Tony Stierwalt, Manuel Vazquez, Jake West.
TUTTLE – Nitasha Long, Katlyn Teachman, Kyle Ward.
TYRONE – Janessa Ruback, Joanna Ruback.
VICI – Charity Hickman, Misty Moore, Joshua Ross.
WAKITA – Jennifer George.
WAUKOMIS – Melissa Arnold, Dalton McFarland.
WAYNOKA – Justin Ashton, Byrne Beck, Danielle Litzenberger, Hanson Long, Ariel Simpson, Zachary Zook.
WOODWARD – Chelsay Adams, Chaunce Carrico, Nichole Chase, Joshua Cook, Jase Day, Hannah Dirks, Stefanie Dixon, Joseph Espinoza, Jennifer Floyd, Linda Hise, Christian Lares, Ashley Malone, Bobbie Matthews, Jessica McDow, Hannah McKay, Gilda Palacio, Ulises Palacio, Karlie Parker, Stacie Pettigrew, Kristyn Price, Benjamin Smith, Leah Tindell, Kelsey Yarbrough, Daryn Zollinger.

CALIFORNIA

LA QUINTA – Jamey Alvarez-Braxton.

COLORADO

FLEMING – Daniel Joos.
LITTLETON – Jennifer Pollmiller.
THORNTON – Courtney Herian.

FLORIDA

DEFUNIAK SPRINGS – Elizabeth Ingram.

HAWAII

HONOLULU – Kaydee Yukawa.

IOWA

CLARINDA – Nevada Turner.

IDAHO

EAGLE – Samantha Smith.

KANSAS

ANTHONY – Nathan Nulik.
ASHLAND – Arasely Quintana.
COLBY – Kayla Cozza.
CONWAY SPRINGS – Jason Carl, Lucy Fisher, Logan Huff, Alexa Osner.
GARDEN CITY – Brenda Bribiesca.
HARDTNER – Lacey Volker.
KIOWA – Adrienne Davis, Staci Stewart, Olivia Yandel.
KINSLEY – Tabitha Carothers.
LACYGNE – Megan Boone.
NEWTON – Jacob McGuire.
NORWICH – Rachel Henson.
PRATT – Whitney Austin, Scotti Ross.
TOPEKA – Collin Domer.

MICHIGAN

MOUNT PLEASANT – Bethany Andrews.

MISSOURI

BRIDGETON – Isaiah Spears.
ODESSA – Clara Morris.

MISSISSIPPI

SALLIS – Dierra Gilmore.

NEW MEXICO

FARMINGTON – Kellie Mason.
TIJERAS – Brenda Hearn.

NEVADA

YERINGTON – Hannah Vaughan.

NEW YORK

WALTON – Wade Hammond.

OREGON

BEAVERTON – Jennifer Hilgeman.

SOUTH DAKOTA

FAITH – Trisha Price.
WHITE OWL – Tee Hale.

TEXAS

ARLINGTON – Joseph Thomas.
FORT WORTH – Blake Cochran, Tiffany Santistevan.
HIGGINS – Justin Jordan.
LEWISVILLE – Rachel LUgendo.
PAMPA – Latigo Collins.
PERRYTON – Merilee Stelling.

WISCONSIN

LACROSSE – Amy Kleinvachter.

CANADA

ARNPRIOR – Ryan Meek.
SASKATCHEWAN – Megan Bourdan.

GHANA

ACCRA – Edem Attor, Jonathan Dwamena.

INDIA

NEW DELHI – Sugandha Aggarwal.

NEPAL

KATHMANDU – David Lakhay, Dipti Lohani, Dipesh Sharma.

SPAIN

BARCELONA – Patricia Iranzo.

PRESIDENT’S HONORABLE MENTION HONOR ROLL
Graduate & Post-Graduate Students

OKLAHOMA

ALVA – Mark Bagley, Emilee Beard, William Theademan, Chesnei Thomas, Alysson Tucker, Jennifer Tyree, Tia Whitely.
ARNETT – Sharon Stuckey.
BISON – Kimberly Stafford.
BLACKWELL – Melissa Corn.
BROKEN ARROW – Justin Porterfield.
CLAREMORE – Gregory Pate.
CLEO SPRINGS – Jana Brown.
COVINGTON – Garrett Cline, Rustin Donaldson.
CUSHING – Debbie Barnes.
DACOMA – Amy McClure.
DEER CREEK – Kellan Hohmann.
DOVER – Amanda Matthews.
ENID – Renna Bowers, Carissa Cowen, Karen Curtis, Karen Davis, Karen Haymaker, Craig Liddell, Rita Lyons, Kurt Myers, Wukyoung Song, Mark Sontag, Misty Taylor, Melissa Weber.
FAIRFAX – Matthew Hunt.
FREEDOM – Ken LaFon.
GAGE – Audra Olive.
GUTHRIE – Jeffrey Ball, Lesley Cotton, Patsy Ritter, MarshaTodd, Contessa Wallraven.
GUYMON – Nicole Ramon, Sherry Stonecipher, David Woodard.
HELENA – James Loerke, Kasya Spade.
HINTON – Brooke Taylor.
KAW CITY – Robyn Armstrong.
LAHOMA – Krystal Roggow.
LOCUST GROVE – Daryl Heston.
MANCHESTER – Leah Lanie.
MEDFORD – Matthew Lebeda.
MIAMI – David Gilstrap.
MOORELAND – Patricia Burrow, Tammy Covalt.
MULHALL – Dani Watson.
OILTON – Rebecca Hankins.
OKLAHOMA CITY – Daniela Mello de Almeida.
PONCA CITY – Whitney Edens, Deborah Kingston, Kevin Larue, Audra Mason, Nathan Mayer, Charles Nix, Jennifer Pena, Santana Venturino.
PRYOR – Tim Gwartney, Mikkel Stump.
RED ROCK – Julie Case.
RINGWOOD – Gina Bohlen.
SHARON – Michelle Ham.
STILLWATER – Deleah Poe.
TONKAWA – Lorrie Hazard.
WATONGA – Bryan Pope.
WAUKOMIS – Blanca Schmitz-Cole.
WOODWARD – Brittney Moore, Amanda Whitewater.

GEORGIA

CLARKESVILLE – Kathryn Palmer.

IOWA

ESTHERVILLE – Molly Bates.

KANSAS

PROTECTION – Susan Jarnagin.
VALLEY CENTER – Madison Malone.

TEXAS

STRATFORD – Chad Thies.

Undergraduate Students
OKLAHOMA

ALVA – Earl Bell, Jacobi Collins, John Cropp, Cecely Franz, Anna Keigley, Fawn Kingcade, Pearlyn Lindquist, Courtney Mapes, Tanner McGehee, Kamal Poon, Zachary Rebarchik, Philip Ridgway, Makena Sherrell, Aimee Slaughter, Rachel Smith, Ralyssa Taylor, Carrie Wallis, Kasha Werve.
AMES – Lori White.
ARDMORE – Stephanie French.
BISON – Emily Frakes.
BLACKWELL – Darrin McGuire.
CARMEN – Mackenzie Flowers
CARMEN – Mackenzie Flowers.
CHEROKEE – Joshua Argraves, Grant Dewitt, Alexa Goodwin, Jim Hoos, Connor McGee, Derek McKinnon, Jessica Unruh.
COVINGTON – Joshua Dickson.
DACOMA – Traci Maul.
DRUMMOND – Taylor Black.
EDMOND – Mirian Payne.
ENID – Stacy Arndt, Patricia Alford, Ryan Baldwin, Kimberly Beegle, Hillarie Burgess, Audrey Buss, Kyla Canchola, Mallory Eulberg, Darryl Gaddis, Gregory Hill, Madison Howard, Deborah Kleis, Liesl Maloy, Teila Mikel, Sarah Owens, Claudia Perez Marshall, Jacob Roberson, Tanner Schantz, Lori Shearer, Sharon Snow, Erin Webb, Robin Zornes.
FAIRFAX – Melissa Renfro.
FARGO – Whitney Benson, Tyler Foale.
GARBER – Gayle Bachman.
GOLTRY – Naira Eckert.
HELENA –Stanley Armstrong, David Epperson, Michael Gilbert, Jason Jones, Johnnie Pyle.
HENNESSEY – Levi Hill, Evangeline Jones, Ashlyn Mead, Clay Moery, Jessica Sanchez, Cole Shimanek, Christian Solis, Connor Strickland.
LAVERNE – Mikel Gibson.
MOORELAND – Julia Crawford, Corby Covalt, Alex Smith, Kayla Wilson,
PERRY – Hayden Workman.
PONCA CITY – Jazmyn Ammons, Cheryl Chanslor, Tommie Dehn, Demetrice DeLeon, Jared Evans, Amber Helms, Amanda Lauffer, Walter Northcutt, Brenda Pollak, Loren Quiram, Lori Rau, Ashlee Seaton, Traci Renbarger, Kim Scholey, Denise Tyson, Kimberly Wyckoff.
SEILING – Richard Berry, Courtney Peters, Grant Taylor.
SHATTUCK – Lorrie Corbin.
TALOGA – Elizabeth Bailey.
TONKAWA – Julie Levings, Steven Pfluger.
TUTTLE – Braden Williams.
VICI – Shayna Hamilton.
WAUKOMIS – Mercedes Key.
WAYNOKA – Andrew Baird, Shawn Hinderliter.
WOODWARD – Desiree Best, Larry Brittain, Joshua Brooks, Courtney Cook, Garrett Gaster, Roxanna Gonzalez, Tessa Forrest, Jennifer Johnson, Madelyn Messenger, Travis Mitchell, Ashley Reeves, Haley Reidlinger, Kody Shoff, Toni Stine, Harlie Taylor, Drew Pearcy, Terri Priest, Jill Weidemann, Clint Whitewater.

ARIZONA

AVONDALE – Jalen Roebuck.

KANSAS

GREENSBURG – Jordan Little.
KIOWA –Courtney Roark.

NEBRASKA

BINGHAM – Shaley Millsap.

TEXAS

AMARILLO – Cydney Ledoux.
FOLLETT – Claressa Carter.
WICHITA FALLS – Anayo Chukwueke.

NEPAL

KATHMANDU – Prakash Sapkota, Lakpa Sherpa, Jebin Subedi.
LALITPUR – Tripti Lamsal.

VICE PRESIDENT’S HONORABLE MENTION HONOR ROLL
Graduate & Post-Graduate Students

OKLAHOMA

ALVA – Matt Sutter.
CACHE – Emily Williams.
ENID – Melissa Bell.
GOODWELL – Dianna Ramon.
GUYMON – Leslie Barajas.
MIDWEST CITY – Laura Hopkins.
PONCA CITY – Analesa Beets, Adriana Benson, Brooke Fredricks, Jeremy McBride, Kim Turner.
TULSA – Ryne Wilson.
WOODWARD – Jeremy Jones, Jannie Hegwood, Alison Weiszbrod.

Undergraduate Students

OKLAHOMA

AMES – Kyler Patterson.
BUFFALO – Amanda Bowles, Kadi Leonard.
CHEROKEE – Vicki Harmon, Shanley Russo.
DRUMMOND – Jason Burch.
ENID –Juliam Bunglick, Aaron Clickner, Jennifer Diener, Tiffany Martin, Caleb Ellington, Miriam Cerezo, Ty Stroble, Raymond Williamson, Sarah Rodriguez, Cassaundra Webb, Marvin Elmore, Juliana Sismon Cooley, Jessica Tatro, Jo Vogt, Justin Crane.
FAIRMONT – Kevin Wilhite.
FAIRVIEW – Ryan Bohan.
FORGAN – Tanner Jones.
GARBER – Lindsey Terpstra.
HENNESSEY – Larin Davis.
MOORELAND – Jack Nickelson, Stacy Pack, Erin Tate.
PONCA CITY – Rachael Fredrick, Vanessa Peck, John Thiry, Mike Arnold, Monique Canaday, Rachel Sottilo, Kara Polito, Morgan Wolfe.
SHARON – Rebecca Gaskill.
TONKAWA – Chance Brotherton, Phillip Erwin.
WATONGA – Kaitlyn Darst.
WAYNOKA – Shelly Wingo.
WOODWARD – Justin Bilbo, Lacie Ferguson, Leslie Chandler, Maria Aceves, Leanna Matthews, Mario Perez.

CALIFORNIA

LOS ANGELES – Alonzo Frederick.

KANSAS

HAZELTON – Dustin Stefan.

MINNESOTA

MINNEAPOLIS – John Hatlestad.

TEXAS

MANSFIELD – Taylor Marsh.

NEPAL

JHAPA – Raj Giri.
KATHMANDU – Aaditya Aryal.

-NW-