Northwestern announces Spring Honor Rolls

Alva
| More

Northwestern announces Spring Honor Rolls

May 22, 2012

Honor rolls for the spring semester at Northwestern Oklahoma State University have been announced by the Office of the Vice President for Academic Affairs.

Those on the President’s Honor Roll earned all As, or a 4.0 grade point average (GPA), in a minimum of 12 undergraduate or nine graduate hours. Those on the Vice President’s list had grade averages of 3.5 or better in a minimum of 12 undergraduate or nine graduate hours.

Undergraduate students on the honorable mention lists had 4.0 or 3.5 GPAs, respectively, in a minimum of three to a maximum of 11 semester hours. Graduate students on those rolls were enrolled in a minimum of three to a maximum of eight semester hours.

To be listed on any of the rolls, students could not have any incomplete work.

Listed by hometowns, those students on the various honor rolls are as follows:

PRESIDENT’S HONOR ROLL
Graduate & Post-Graduate Students
OKLAHOMA

ALINE—Christy Wallace.
ALVA—Karmen Andrews, Jon McAlpin, Kendra Neilson, Trent Spade.
BLACKWELL—Jaimie Pryor.
CHEROKEE—Jeremy Judd, Sabrina Matson.
CHESTER—Linda Meister.
CLEO SPRINGS—Sherrie Noble.
COVINGTON—Garrett Cline.
ENID—Mark Blanchard, Teresa Byrne, Holly Cunningham, Keith Karber, Rita Lyons, Kelli Osburn, Deleah Poe, Elizabeth Shearon, Caroline Weissenbuehler.
FAIRVIEW—Kelly Nech.
FORGAN—Russell Leisher.
GARBER—Brenda Wells.
GOLTRY—Brianna Stephens.
GOODWELL—Elizabeth Hemme, Dianna Ramon.
HELENA—Kasya Spade.
HENNESSEY—Rachel Meloy, Hillary Williams.
MOORELAND—Patricia Burrow, Tammy Covalt, Sierra Elsey, Brandi Fisher, Courtney Hargis.
PONCA CITY—Allison Brown, Tamara Chaney, Tami Flaspohler, Valerie McQueen, Charles Nix, Kara Smith, Karla Streeter, Denny Wehr.
RINGWOOD—Denise Bowers.
SEILING—Kayla Fuqua, Crystal Lovinggood.
SHARON—Michelle Ham.
STILLWATER—Amy Hartling.
WOODWARD—Donovan Austin, Jennifer Dew-Cockreham, Kurt Myers, Andrew Willis.

KANSAS
KIOWA—Carrie Abbott.
VALLEY CENTER—Madison Malone.

NEVADA
RENO—Grant Frownfelter.

NEW MEXICO
ALBUQUERQUE—Kathleen Grimwood.

TEXAS
MANSFIELD—Ashley Guinn.
SAN ANTONIO—Leslie Hebert.

Undergraduate Students
OKLAHOMA

AFTON—David Markes.
ALVA—Braden Bettencourt, Amanda Clepper, Lexie Cooper, Ashley Hamil, Kristina Jones, Mason Lindquist, Joseph Martin, Shannon Rose, Wade Schwerdtfeger, Karolyn Thompson, Bradley Trekell, Robyn Walker.
ARNETT—Janel Mitchell, James Williams.
AVANT—Renea Tarwater.
BARNSDALL—Danna Bickford.
BEAVER—Amanda Frederick, Brie Jones.
BERNICE—Coy Crane.
BILLINGS—Casey Cline.
BLACKWELL—Matthew Hill, Tonya Hill.
BROKEN ARROW—Taylor Bates.
BUFFALO—Yesenia Estrada.
BYRON—Delissa Hoffman, Clay Reed.
CARMEN—Kaylee Byrd, Keyton Byrd.
CHANDLER—Linsey Mattheyer.
CHEROKEE—Vicki Harmon, Alicia Mitchell, Audrey Richmond, Dane Wilber.
CHOCTAW—Kaitlin McAllister.
COLLINSVILLE—Angelo Majike.
COVINGTON—Shaclair Garcia.
CUSTER CITY—Adam Jones.
DEER CREEK—Sarah Coufal.
EDMOND—Erin Little.
ELK CITY—McKenna Wilson.
ENID—Jessica Blanchard, Janel Boyer, Devin Brett, Christopher Campbell, Aaron Clickner, Gabriel Dunbar, Sean Ekberg, Courtney Goodwin, Alissia Hart, Kamelle James, Miranda Jankey, Myriah Koehn, Kinzie Martin, Andrea McDow, Sarah Owens, Aaron Pierce, Shea Pulis, Jacob Roberson, Tanner Schantz, Zachary Shryock, Toni Webb.
ERICK—Jared Lindenfelser.
FAIRFAX—Matthew Hunt.
FAIRVIEW—Kristy Dykes.
FARGO—Amanda Hamaker, Trevor Long, Trey Long, Amanda Moyer, Danielle Wadsworth.
FORT COBB—Autumn Klugh.
FREEDOM—Benjamin Baker, Jana Walker.
GAGE—Colton Green, Audra Halliburton.
GARBER—Gayle Bachman.
GOLTRY—Matthew Foster, Tyler Severin.
HASKELL—Raymond Purdom.
HELENA—Kendra Frech.
HENNESSEY—Shaelyn Brinson, Erin Edsel.
HOOKER—Ana Estrada.
JET—Leah Burchfiel, Paige Fischer.
KINGFISHER—Laura Heidlage, Amanda Matthews.
KREMLIN—Jacob Streck.
LAMONT—Lacey Vaughan, Timothy Vaughan.
LAVERNE—Kylee Crocker.
MARLOW—Stephanie Hines.
MEDFORD—Matthew Lebeda.
MOORELAND—Robin Cline, Zachary McDowell, Morgan Plummer.
MORRIS—Dustin Goodno.
MUSTANG—Emily Witty, Sarah Witty.
NEWKIRK—William Edwardson, Charles Hensy.
NORMAN—Tengi Allison.
OKEENE—Morgan Reinart.
OKLAHOMA CITY—Sarah Brodt, Cary Cox, Laura Haftman, Jandolyn Overton.
PAWHUSKA—Kelsie Blanton.
PERRY—Wesley Brorsen.
PONCA CITY—Mike Arnold, Shelby Carpenter, Kyrie Crippen, Michael Degan, Lindsey Gardenhire, Elizabeth Jones, Katy McNew, Kacie Means, Kenneth Naegele, Christopher Satterfield, Jamie Steichen, Myka Storie, Denise Tyson.
PRYOR—Kaitlin Parsons.
RINGWOOD—Denethea Bartel, Connie Johnson, Chase Ratzlaff.
SEILING—Douglas Jackson, Whitney Jones, Carmen Sander, Kassea Sander, Chelsea Tate.
SHAWNEE—Kristi Jarvis.
STERLING—Gretchen Jones.
STRONG CITY—Dusta Kimzey.
THOMAS—Darcy Kliewer.
TONKAWA—Jake West.
TURPIN—Amy Mikles, Rhiannon Sherrill.
TYRONE—Kylea Copeland.
VICI—Jackson Cunningham.
WAKITA—Jennifer George, Tiffany George.
WAUKOMIS—Patricia Hess.
WAYNOKA—Justin Ashton, Bryne Beck, Gloria Carpenter, Danae Hagelberg, Sabrina Miller.
WEWOKA—Amber Donaldson.
WOODWARD—Kristan Bell, Kevin Charmasson, Hannah Dirks, Britainee Earnst, Clarissa Fifield, Adam Frazier, Dawn French, Elizabeth Gay, Brianne Henricks, Stacie Pettigrew, Jennifer Pribble, Kristyn Price, Allison Reinart, Kylene Whiteman, Melissa Wilson.
YUKON—Austin Cowan.

FLORIDA
LAKELAND—Meagan Allen.
PENSACOLA—Jennifer Ghigna.

KANSAS
ASHLAND—Ashley Knowles.
CONWAY SPRINGS—Alexa Osner.
HARDTNER—Cassie Teel.
McDONALD—Robert Holliman.
STILWELL—Kandice Peterson.
VIOLA—Jordan Pauly.
WICHITA—Kyrie McKee.
WINFIELD—Jacey Juden.

NEVADA
BOULDER CITY—Amanda Callender.

NEW MEXICO
BLOOMFIELD—Kellie Mason.

NEW YORK
WALTON—Wade Hammond.

NORTH DAKOTA
WAHPETON—Shanna Davis.

SOUTH DAKOTA
DUPREE—Trey Young.

TEXAS
AUSTIN—Mary Jo Schlaudt.
BOOKER—Chelsea Smithson.
HALLETTSVILLE--Chelsey Cinadr.
SAN ANTONIO—Christina Nunez.

WISCONSIN
LaCROSSE—Chelsey Kleinvachter.

CANADA
MISSISSAUGA, ONTARIO—Jeffrey Davis.

NEPAL
KATHMANDU— Teris Dangol, Sapana Kadel, Jeevan Pandey, Bipin Shrestha.
KAVRE— Janaki Shrestha.

VICE-PRESIDENT’S HONOR ROLL
Graduate & Post-Graduate Students
OKLAHOMA

ALVA—William Theademan.
BEAVER—Calleb Mosburg.
ENID—Melissa Bell, Aranda Gulick, Alex Hammock, Emily Jenkins, Tasha Schaffer, Rebecca Smith-Glenn, April Wallace.
FARGO—Keri Alva.
GUYMON—David Woodard.
LAHOMA—Krystal Roggow.
PONCA CITY—Candice Kemble, Kim Turner.
WOODWARD—Kayla Overton.

Undergraduate Students
OKLAHOMA

ADA—Ayla McCoy.
AFTON—Ashley Carroll, Macy Gibson.
ALINE—Nathan Sacket.
ALVA—Earl Bell, Madison Bird, Brandy Callison, Rance Castleberry, Jessica Collier, Scotty Cox, Drew Cunningham, Christopher Garrett, Justin Hosey, Tyson Joachims, Dallton Moser, Jennetta Murry, Jessica Ortiz, Crystal Perrin, Cody Rader, Kellcie Skinner, Jennifer Valencia.
AMES—Megan Pruitt.
BALKO—Austin Cowan.
BEAVER—Jeremiah Campbell, Nathan Jones, Zach Nelson, Kristy Noble, Arron Williams.
BETHANY—Vanessa Lopez.
BILLINGS—Cade Oller.
BISON—Emily Frakes.
BLACKWELL—Sarah McGuire, Melody West, Lee Wright.
BUFFALO—Megan Owens, Jason Thompson.
BURBANK—Amie Hunt-Berryman.
BURLINGTON—Ashley Armbruster, Sarah Armbruster.
BYRON—Elizabeth Guffy.
CARMEN—Coty Green.
CHATTANOOGA—Cheyenne Harper.
CHEROKEE—Kelsi Gibson, Lavonda Hayes, Justin Schanbacher, Ethan Wharton.
CHESTER—Caitlin Nichols, Amy Quesada.
COLLINSVILLE—Steven Majike.
CORN—Breanna Gossen.
CRESCENT—Sonya Leach.
DACOMA—Koy Koehn.
DEER CREEK—Kellan Hohmann.
EDMOND—Ronita Coleman, Madison Nichols.
ENID—Brenda Alvarado, Cecilia Baldwin, Ryan Baldwin, Sommer Barnes, Kyle Booker, Walker Brainard, Jerry Braziel, Vickie Bright, Cayla Bynum, Kyla Canchola, Jennifer Craven, Erin Finney, Holly Greenfield, Jessica Gulick, Brooke Lee, Stephanie Martin, Rae Anna Means, Nicole Stone, Jessica Waller, Tabitha Ward, Raymond Williamson.
FAIRFAX—Michael Ben, Rhonda Fosnight, Shelby Holloway.
FAIRVIEW—Danielle Hubble, Joseph Nusz.
FARGO—Cole File, Amber Lane.
FORT SUPPLY—Wendi Ridings.
FREEDOM—Shayla Gleave.
GEARY—Christopher Beach.
HELENA—Cali Crissup, Dakota Helvie, Sadie Woodall.
HENNESSEY—Shelby Ashcraft, Garet Henry, Evan Vaverka.
HOOKER—Ethan Neal.
JET—Kristin Castle, Drew Fischer, Abigail Worman.
KINGFISHER—Matthew Blundell, Kyle Jech, Rachel Wilczek.
LAHOMA—Cortney Brakhage.
LAVERNE—Ashley Schmitz.
LEEDEY—Logan Craig.
MEDFORD—Megan Clark, Nathan Kilian, Michelle Penner, Janelle Przybylski.
MENO—Michael Hiebert.
MIDWEST CITY—Laura Hopkins.
MOORE—Daniel Winters.
MUSTANG—Jarod Gentry.
NASH—Connie Farris.
NEWCASTLE—Erik Hodges.
NEWKIRK—Geoffrey Elliott, Suzanne Roberts.
OKEENE—Katelyn Hart, Brock Wardlaw.
OKLAHOMA CITY—Talytha Williams.
ORLANDO—Jeremy Kenaston.
PAWNEE—Kristin Dickerson, Chris Griesel.
PERRY—Brayley Running.
PONCA CITY—Deborah Greer, Holly Hermes, Casey Hicks, Sonya Holloway, Allison Jones, Magon Mayhall, Regan Miles, Timothy Rathbun, Patrick Smith, Stephen Strasburger, Amanda Tosh.
RALSTON—James Hadlock.
RINGWOOD—Laurie Shaw.
SAVANNA—Tyler Inman.
SHARON—Dalton Lamberth.
SHATTUCK—Brooke Dewald, Sandra Morgan.
SHIDLER—Sharon McEvin.
SOUTH COFFEYVILLE—Hannah Barth.
STILLWATER—Lori Sacket.
TEXOLA—Erika Dorrell.
TONKAWA—Lukas Dollarhide, Lorrie Hazard.
TURPIN—Yareli Resendiz.
TYRONE—Bradley Amerin.
VICI—Erica Morris, Shane Moss.
WAKITA—Danielle Bowling, Krystal Elliott.
WAUKOMIS—Melissa Arnold, Thomas Barry.
WAYNOKA—Crystal Newman, Rachel Ruble, Leah Wyatt.
WEATHERFORD—Allison Arnold.
WOODWARD—Sara Acosta, Alyssa Bigon, Mackenzi Bodin, Tricia Byrd, Carol Carnegey, Nichole Chase, Traci Cook, Jase Day, Laura Dennison, Jennifer Floyd, Jonna Gregory, Drew Hunter, Mauricia Jones, Jennifer Kleuser, Ashley Kysar, Chelsey Langston, Hannah McKay, Kevin Morales, Gilda Palacio, Kayla Peters, Carley Thompson, Jenniffer Warfield, Peggy Williams.
YUKON—Amber Cook, Kristopher Godwin.

ALASKA
ANCHORAGE—Isileli Ofin.

ALABAMA
DOTHAN—Tyrone Hall.

CALIFORNIA
LOS ANGELES—Renee Golliday.
ONTARIO—Patrick Johnson.

COLORADO
BROOMFIELD—Halee Hogner.
LASALLE—Ashley Karns.
THORNTON—Courtney Herian.
TRINIDAD—Andrew Holden.
WALSH—Alex Hetrick.

FLORIDA
TAMPA—Demetrice Deleon.

IOWA
NORTHWOOD—Cheryl Flagel.
TIPTON—Ashley Neville.

IDAHO
EAGLE—Samantha Smith.

ILLINOIS
BLOOMINGTON—Katherine Blumenshine.

KANSAS
ARGONIA—Marc Allen.
ASHLAND—Arasely Quintana.
ATTICA—Robbie Cooper.
AUGUSTA—Cody Kiser.
CONWAY SPRINGS—Jason Carl, Mark Hemberger.
COPELAND—Baylei Zehr.
DODGE CITY—Jenna Hampton.
GARDEN CITY—Brenda Bribiesca.
HARDTNER—Taylor Robinson.
KINSLEY—Tabitha Carothers.
KIOWA—Staci Stewart.
LAKIN—Logan Mosburg, William Rice.
MEDICINE LODGE—Shelby Oldham.
PLEASANTON—Victor Myrick.
PRATT—Benjamyn Eastes, Scotti Robinson.
PROTECTION—Curtis Koehn.
RIVERTON—Lacie McNett.
WELLINGTON—Sarah Sauceda.
WICHITA—Donald Atkins.

LOUISIANA
SHREVEPORT—Gene Glenn.

MINNESOTA
KINGSTON—Lindy Soderberg.

MISSOURI
NEOSHA—Stephanie Pogue.

NORTH CAROLINA
GASTONIA—Shannon Germain.

NEBRASKA
NORTH PLATTE—Brittany Colburn.
WALLACE—Josi Hasenauer.

NEVADA
YERINGTON—Hannah Vaughan.

PENNSYLVANIA
MONTOURSVILLE—Ty Stroble.
PALMYRA—Kelsey Gingrich.
WATSONTOWN—Kesley Pontius.

SOUTH DAKOTA
KIMBALL—Jacey Jandreau.
OLIVET—Kayla Fanning.

TENNESSEE
CORDOVA—Cameron Allen.

TEXAS
ARLINGTON—Joseph Thomas.
EULESS—Cathy Wabenga.
GLEN ROSE—Ryan Bruce.
KAUFMAN—Mattie Butler.
MIDLOTHIAN—Chelsie Wood.
RED OAK—James Hopkins.
ROWLETT—Clayton Garcia.
THE COLONY—Ronald Wilson.
WATAUGA—Kaitlyn O’Toole.

WASHINGTON
BELLEVUE—Gerald Mbara.
RENTON—Erin Piehl.

WISCONSIN
LaCROSSE—Amy Kleinvachter.
MOUNT HOPE—Megan White.

BRAZIL
SAO PAULO—Mariela Hamm, Fernanda Tomazini.

BULGARIA
ZLATITSA—Ivelin Stoychev.

CANADA
MISSISSAUGA, ONTARIO—Michael Figueiredo.
AJAX, ONTARIO—Robert Martin.

FRANCE
PARIS—Khadidja Souleyman.

KOREA
KYNGGIDO—Eunyong Jin.

NEPAL
GORKHA— Gaurav Shrestha.
KATHMANDU--Anjeela Shrestha, Prashant Upadhyay.
LALITPUR—David Lakhay.

PRESIDENT’S HONORABLE MENTION HONOR ROLL
Graduate and Post-Graduate Students
OKLAHOMA

ALVA—Chrystal Benson, Carey Davis, Jerrad Hada, Alica Hall, Stephanie Marteney.
BISON—Ronald Shearon, Kimberly Stafford.
BLACKWELL—Jeanette Mefford.
BUFFALO—Debra McGhee.
CARMEN—Rhett Wooten.
CHEROKEE—Ruth Richmond.
CHICKASHA—Alecia Heath.
ENID—Jamie Aguilar, Karen Davis, Whitney Edens, Karen Haymaker, Kristen Miller, Connie O’Brien, Linda Waggoner.
FREEDOM—McKayla Plett.
GUYMON—Janet Gibson, Heidi Nunley.
HASKELL—Beverly Williams.
HELENA—Clifford Smith.
HINTON—Brooke Taylor.
MEDFORD—Jonni Carter, Amy Mears.
PONCA CITY—Jayme Evans, Audra Mason, Nathan Mayer, Marcie Rutter, Santana Venturino.
POND CREEK—Kaylen Corder.
SAYRE—Charles Burns.
TURPIN—Kaylyn Hansen.
TYRONE—Charlie Osborn.
WAYNOKA—Matt Adair, Gina Bohlen.
WOODWARD—Marsha Bowers, Tracy Pipins.

ARIZONA
PAGE—Leigh Heaton.

KANSAS
MEDICINE LODGE—Erika Birk.
OXFORD—Sherry White.

NEBRASKA
BENKELMAN—Nathaniel Parker.

TEXAS
AMARILLO—Ken Lafon.

WEST VIRGINIA
WILLIAMSON—Shawn Holliday.

MOLDOVA
CHISINAU—Ana Ciudnaiamelrose.

Undergraduate Students
OKLAHOMA

ADA—Donnell Estes.
ALTUS—Marla Duffy.
ALVA—Ryan Brandt, Jacobi Collins, Tara Hall, Harold Henson, Anna Keigley, Swati Patel, Philip Ridgway, Jordan Tyree, Thomas Washington, Keaton Zahorsky.
BEAVER—Cindy Madsen.
BLACKWELL—Darrin McGuire.
BUFFALO—Andrea Caldwell, Sara Jones, Lorene McGhee.
CACHE—Wendy Deiorio.
CHEROKEE—Joshua Argraves, Austin Hawkins, Taylor Highfill, Carli Richmond, Katelyn Roberts, Carolyn Stands.
ENID—Kimberly Beegle, Carrie Buckles, Ryan Bush, Susan Dougan, Ana Gomez, Susan Hitt, Tabbitha Huggins, Liesl Maloy, Teila Mikel, Chad Mittelstet, Wilma Moore, Ragen Newman, Sandra Robinett, Eldon Stephens, April Swinnea-Ogg, Jessica Thornton, Amy Yankech.
FARGO—Stephany Bailey, Coulter Merrill, Daryn Zollinger.
FAIRVIEW—Stefanie Dixon.
GAGE—Carrie Brewer, Kelsie Hamaker.
GUTHRIE—Andrew Smith.
HELENA—Stanley Armstrong, Clifford Darity, David Epperson, Michael Gilbert, Jason Jones, Chad Miller, Johnnie Pyle.
JET—Colton Castle.
LAHOMA—Lila Pettyjohn.
LAVERNE—Corissa Blackwell.
MANGUM—Katherine Noblitt.
MOORELAND—Julia Crawford, Melanie Kleuser, Stephen Summerall.
MUTUAL—Audra Hopper.
OKLAHOMA CITY—William-Elliot Kowall.
PONCA CITY—Thomasine Blueback, Cheryl Chanslor, Jean Chanslor, Ashley Davis, Bruce Horinek, Jennifer Johnson, Hallie Larue, Jenna Looper, Doralyn Mears, Vanessa Peck, Kim Scholey, Tracie Soutter, Jacklyn Swenson, Matthew Weers, Chelsey Wilks.
POND CREEK—Cortney Florence, Derek Guinn.
SEILING—Julie Dennis.
SEMINOLE—Jerilyn Fixico.
SHARON—Brent Palacios, Crystal Waddell.
SHATTUCK—Samuel Morse, Samantha Nickel.
SHAWNEE—Michael Tate.
STILLWATER—Lynsey Leach.
TONKAWA—Kara Ailey, Phillip Erwin, Steven Pfluger.
VICI—Calvin Touchstone.
WAUKOMIS—Ethan White.
WAYNOKA—Ryan Cameron, Layne Meriwether, Mekay Nakvinda, Jeanette Simpson, Michaela Zook.
WOODWARD—Andrea Allison, Desiree Best, Chelsea Bilbo, Larry Brittain, Sandra Brittain, Kerrick Dougherty, Linda Hise, Patrick Karr, Morgan Klaus, Corbitt Kline, Amy McDonald, Allison Meinders, Ulises Palacio, Emily Patten, Francisco Pena, Tanner Smith, Todd Smith, Patricia Steadman, Leah Tindell, Whitley Williamson, Courtney
Young.

KANSAS
KIOWA—Brian Hill, Ashley Sciara.
MEDICINE LODGE—Tiffani Doherty.
WICHITA—Lindsy Kirk.

TEXAS
ARLINGTON—Anthony Moffa.
DALLAS—Kurt Vomberg.

CANADA
MAPLE RIDGE, BRITISH COLUMBIA—Katelyn Glenn.

CHINA
JIMO, SHANDONG—JunJun Sun.

NEPAL
KASKI—Bimala Gurung.

VICE-PRESIDENT’S HONORABLE MENTION HONOR ROLL
Graduate and Post-Graduate Students
OKLAHOMA

ALVA—Jessica Chegwidden.
BOISE CITY—Laura Torres.
COVINGTON—Rustin Donaldson.
ENID—Kayte Anton, Cheri Ward, Stephanie Widick.
GOODWELL—Amy Bryant.
MANCHESTER—Leah Lanie.
PONCA CITY—Courtney Lowe, Angela Spicer.
TEXHOMA—Charly Roach.

KANSAS
OLATHE—Lauren Vanderloo.

Undergraduate Students
OKLAHOMA

ALVA—Tanner Cunningham, Austin Garner, McCelvie Herrington, Fawn Kingcade, Tylar Mead, Kaylee Ohm, Laci Schultz, Jana Washington.
BEAVER—Kyler McDonald.
BUFFALO—Kaimi Botts, Amanda Bowles.
CHEROKEE—Michael Sanders, Tricia Supernaw.
DRUMMOND—Christina Watkins.
ENID—Mallory Atchley, Kristina Bernitsky, Chalayna Burpo, Jennifer Diener, Alexander Ford, Rong Huang, Deborah Kleis, Bradlee Kroeker, Ashley McConnell, Stacia Paul, Joanne Purdy, Christina Sutherlin, Cassaundra Webb.
FAIRVIEW—Adam Brinson, Debbie Landes.
KONAWA—Cheyenne Terry.
LAVERNE—Amy Lenz.
PAWNEE—Bailey Huffman.
PONCA CITY—Whitney Anthony, Andy Brown, Jared Evans, Brenda Pollak.
POND CREEK—Michelle Rutz.
SHARON—Rebecca Gaskill.
TALOGA—Samantha Houston.
TONKAWA—McKayla Branson, Andrea Long.
VICI—Vera Altamirano.
WAYNOKA—Debra Hays, Weston Hill, Chassidee Koehn, Justin Replogle, Shawn Wells.
WOODWARD---Jack Brown, Stephanie Cline, Natasha Eisenbise, Shayla Furr, Brendon Hines, Jordan Jacobs, Jennifer Johnson.

CALIFORNIA
BELL GARDENS—Danary Hernandez.
PACIFIC PALISADES—James Lewis.

KANSAS
PRATT—Aleta Nolen.

MISSOURI
RAYTOWN—Tiffany Hill.

TEXAS
PERRYTON—Corina Gift.

BRAZIL
BAURU—Thiago Guilherme.

-NW-