Northwestern announces fall honor rolls

Alva
| More

Northwestern announces fall honor rolls

Honor rolls for the fall semester at Northwestern Oklahoma State University have been announced by the Office of the Vice President for Academic Affairs.

Those on the President’s Honor Roll earned all As, or a 4.0 grade point average (GPA), in a minimum of 12 undergraduate or nine graduate hours. Those on the Vice President’s list had grade averages of 3.5 or better in a minimum of 12 undergraduate or nine graduate hours.

Undergraduate students on the honorable mention lists had 4.0 or 3.5 GPAs, respectively, in a minimum of three to a maximum of 11 semester hours. Graduate students on those rolls were enrolled in a minimum of three to a maximum of eight semester hours.

To be listed on any of the rolls, students could not have any incomplete work.

Listed by hometowns, those students on the various honor rolls are as follows:

PRESIDENT’S HONOR ROLL
Graduate & Post-Graduate Students

 OKLAHOMA

ALVA – Diane Hall, Jill Weidemann.

AMES – Camerann Johnson.

BEAVER – Nathan Jones.

CLEO SPRINGS – Jana Brown.

ENID – Gabriel Dunbar, Aranda Gulick, Sherri Hendrie, Benjamin Lentz, Kristin Mosqueda, Kelli Osburn, Ashely Preston, Shea Pulis, Tonya Schlecht, Wukyoung Song, Sherri West.

GUTHRIE – Jeffrey Ball, Lesley Cotton, Patsy Ritter, Marsha Todd, Contessa Wallraven.

NEWKIRK – Kayla Johnston, Jenny West.

PONCA CITY – Adriana Benson, Kyrie Crippen, Ashley Davis, Kenneth Naegele, Denny Wehr.

POND CREEK – Katelyn Caldwell.

TONKAWA – Lorrie Hazard.

TULSA – Jason Johnson.

WAUKOMIS – Jessica Pendergraft.

WOODWARD – Kristan Bell, Sarah Weeks.

KANSAS

ASHLAND – Carrie Kaltenbach.

KIOWA – Mary Grace Schurter.

Undergraduate Students

 OKLAHOMA

AFTON – David Markes.

ALINE – Natalie Sacket.

ALTUS – Stephanie Burrier.

ALVA – Shekhar Adhikari, Dalton Beeler, George Bouziden, Ryan Brandt, Riley Bryant, Amanda Callender, Rance Castleberry, Christian Coffey, Teris Dangol, Janet Faakye, Courtney Goodwin, Breanna Gossen, Elizabeth Guffy, Larry Hagelberg, Clayton Hill, Kathi Jenlink, Kristina Jones, Kimberly Lake, Andrea McDow, Caitlyn McOsker, Lindsey Nighswonger, Jugmen Sherpa, Anjeela Shrestha, Janaki Shrestha, Rabi Tamrakar, Lydia Thompson, Bradley Trekell, Valerie Venosdel, Erica Welch, Braden Williams.

BEAVER – Jeremiah Campbell, Tatum Hansen.

BLACKWELL – Brittany Gregson.

BUFFALO – Dakota Buckhaults, Yesenia Estrada.

BURLINGTON –Sarah Armbruster.

BYRON –Delissa Hoffman.

CANTON –Silvia Gaines.

CAPRON – Misty McCullough.

CARMEN – Willow Gahr.

CHEROKEE – Joshua Argraves, Grant Dewitt, Vicki Harmon, Audrey Richmond.

CLEVELAND – Dillon Sparks.

COLLINSVILLE – Steven Majike.

DACOMA – Koy Koehn.

DRUMMOND – Kaylee Lynch.

DUNCAN – Keziah Cook.

EL RENO – Kandi Hughart.

ELK CITY – Abbie Tillman.

ELMORE CITY – David Collins.

ENID –Angela Bryan, Audrey Buss, Tori Carson, Edward Cumpston, Larin Davis, Brittany Earhart, Darryl Gaddis, Devin Horton, Ashley Hutchcraft, Sapana Kadel, Frances Landrigan, Alexandrea McBee, Austin Miles, Erin Norrie Aaron Pierce, Ashely Ross, Tanner Schantz, Chandler Steckbeck, April Swinnea-Ogg, Jessica Taylor, Robin Zornes.

FAIRFAX –Michael Ben.

FARGO –Taylor Bates, Tessa Forrest, Amber Lane.

FORT COBB – Cheyenne Pierce.

FORT GIBSON – Brittany Palmer.

HASKELL – Raymond Purdom.

HENNESSEY – Mallory Edsel.

HINTON – Kaci Hansen.

HOMINY – James Fairweather.

HOOKER – Michael Collins.

HULBERT – Jaden Disheroon.

INOLA – Kaylee Peterson.

KNOWLES – Danea Heckman.

KREMLIN – Jacob Streck.

LAHOMA –Kimberly Ward.

LAVERNE – Jaden Crocker, Brandon Curtis, Molly Freeman.

LUCIEN – Micah Keith.

MEDFORD – Nathan Kilian.

MILL CREEK – Jacey Ford.

MOORELAND – Jack Nickelson, Alex Smith.

MUSTANG – Emily Witty, Sarah Witty.

MUTUAL – Audra Hopper.

OKEENE – Brock Wardlaw.

OKMULGEE – Ashley McGovran.

ORLANDO – Jeremy Kenaston.

PAWNEE – Kristin Dickerson.

PERRY – Kasey Harman, Brayley Running.

PIEDMONT – Sarah Parker.

PONCA CITY –Mark Bean, Michael Degan, Holly Hermes, Hallie LaRue, Lori Rau.

RED ROCK – Julia Conneywerdy.

RINGWOOD – Alexis Hayes.

SEILING – Aaron Manning, Carmen Sander.

TULSA – Arianna Cole, Audra Martin, Luci Riggin.

TURPIN –Rachelle Keene, Amy Mikles.

TYRONE – Kylea Copeland.

VICI – Jackson Cunningham.

WAKITA – Jennifer George.

WAUKOMIS – Katelyn James, Brooke McNaughton.

WAYNOKA – Danielle Cushenbery, Michaela Zook.

WOODWARD –Allison Arnold, Haylee Bates, Cayla Deviney, Stefanie Dixon, Mariah Harmon, Jose Martinez, Gilda Palacio, Lupe Reyes, Wendi Vanderhorst, Matthew Weber.

CALIFORNIA

MORENO VALLEY – Renee Golliday.

HAWAII

HONOLULU – Kaydee Yukawa.

IOWA

TIPTON – Ashley Neville.

IDAHO

EAGLE – Samantha Smith.

ILLINOIS

LEWISTOWN – Emily Cecil.

KANSAS

COLBY – Kayla Cozza

DODGE CITY – Delisa Deges.

HAVILAND – Erica Bertram.

KIOWA – Staci Stewart.

LACYGNE – Megan Boone.

MCPHERSON – Abigail Daniel.

OVERBROOK – Karley Kile.

SEDGWICK – Sarah Andrews.

VALLEY CENTER – Natalie Malone.

MISSOURI

SAINT LOUIS – Travis Harmon-Smith.

TENNESSEE

CORDOVA – Cameron Allen.

TEXAS

ARLINGTON – Anthony Moffa.

DALHART – Morgan Biaggi, Zachary Frische.

FORT WORTH – Kelsey Leveling.

MESQUITE – Kathryn Montes.

MONTGOMERY – Cori Hoffman.

BRITISH COLUMBIA

FORT ST JOHN – Stephen Culling.

CANADA

AJAX CANADA – Robert Martin.

NEPAL

KATHMANDU – Naina Khadgi.

VICE PRESIDENT’S HONOR ROLL
Graduate & Post-Graduate Students


 OKLAHOMA

ALVA – Alica Hall, Gary Harley.

CASHION – Trisha Vanderpool.

ENID – Ashley Hammons, Lauren Vanderloo.

HELENA – Rachel Morgan.

KINGFISHER – Tamra Tollefson.

LAHOMA – Nicholas Beene.

LAMONT – Jill Green.

LONE GROVE – Tyler Young.

STILLWATER – Crystal Deken.

TULSA – Blake Duncan.

WOODWARD – Donovan Austin, Sandy Turner, Brandon Wheelock.

KANSAS

NASHVILLE – Emily Wadel.

NEVADA

YERINGTON – Hannah Vaughan.

PENNSYLVANIA

PALMYRA – Kelsey Gingrich.

Undergraduate Students


 OKLAHOMA

ADA – Tyler Frizzell.

AFTON – Ashley Carroll.

ALVA – Sugandha Aggarwal, Matthew Appleton, Braden Bettencourt, Madison Bird, Keyton Byrd, Jacob Carter, Taylor Clark, Francis Declan, Jonathan Dwamena, Drew Fischer, Yeboah Gyening, Lavar Hart, Debra Hayes, Kevin Herren, Jessica Hill, Aimee Horton, Garret Lahr, Magon Mayhall, Randi Morawitz, Dalton Moser, Mandy Norman, Jessica Ortiz, Kamal Poon, Cody Rader, Alison Seibel, Bipin Shrestha, Khadidja Souleyman, Tony Stierwalt, Fernanda Tomazini, Jana Washington, Wei Wu.

AMES – Kyler Patterson.

BARTLESVILLE – Cody Rutherford.

BEAVER – Austin Anderson, Kyler McDonald, Ryan Nelson, Kristy Noble.

BLACKWELL – Cash Anthony, Jessica Butzback.

BLANCHARD – Ryan Armstead, Bailey Trammell.

BRADLEY – Glenn Heffington.

BROKEN ARROW – Olivia Davis.

BUFFALO – Valerio Aguilar, Kadi Leonard, Juan Rivera.

BURLINGTON – Kevin Smith.

CALUMET – Emily Eaton, Morgan Renbarger.

CHEROKEE – Devon Evans, Connor McGee, Derek McKinnon, Michelle Penner, Justin Schanbacher, Jessica Unruh, Taylor Waugh.

CHESTER – Caitlin Nichols, Amy Quesada.

CHEYENNE – Robert Thrash.

CLAREMORE – Rebecca Black.

COLLINSVILLE – Angelo Majike.

COVINGTON – Gabreille Cushman, Joshua Dickson.

DACOMA – Vanessa Kopf, Karlea Pearson.

DEL CITY – Kenneith McIntosh.

EDMOND – Erin Little.

ELK CITY – Bailey Carnes.

ENID –  Robert Akins, Katy Alcorn, Brenda Alvarado, Brooke Beckner, Kristina Bernitsky, Zechariah Burdg, April Burshik, Allison Butler, Christopher Campbell, Jennifer Hoppe, Kayla Jantz, Brooke Lee, Patricia Mitchell, Rachel Mock, Richard Mooers, Jennifer Newton, Connor Niles, Sarah Otto, Matthew Schneider, Nicole Stone, Jessica Tatro, Christopher Telinde.

FAIRFAX – Rhonda Fosnight, Sasha Sepulveda.

FAIRVIEW – Debbie Goodson.

FORT GIBSON – Brooke Palmer.

FORT SUPPLY— Rhonda Hunter, Dakota Monday.

FREDERICK – Cheyenne Harper.

GOLTRY –Jennifer Pekrul.

GUTHRIE – Jonathan Washington.

GUYMON – Jeremy Collins.

HARRAH – Erica Hostetter.

HOOKER – James Faulkner.

KELLYVILLE – Jesse Buzzard.

KEYES – Ashley Pike.

KINGFISHER – Anastasia Hopper.

KNOWLES – Brett Burlingham.

KREMLIN – Bailey Craig.

LAHOMA – Austin Detrick, April Sweatt.

LAMONT – Karen Golay, Janise Hohmann, Resa Navarro.

LAVERNE – Corissa Blackwell, Ashley Schmitz, Catelyn Smith.

LEXINGTON – Kyle Renbarger.

LINDSAY – Shawn Blough.

LONGDALE – Denethea Bartel,Dalton Pannell, Lori White.

LUCIEN – April Smith.

MCLOUD – Krystal Elliott.

MEDFORD – Abbie Haskins, Ryan Kilian, Janelle Przybylski, Samantha Soper.

MENO – Alexandra Kirtley.

MOORELAND – Brooke Dewald, Katelyn Thomas.

MUSTANG – Shea Ransome.

NEWKIRK – Melani Cassady.

OKARCHE – Rachel Schaefer.

OKLAHOMA CITY – Dylan Jackson, Hayley Luis.

OOLOGAH – Nick Villalobos.

PAULS VALLEY – Patrick Driskill.

PAWNEE – Kasey Miller.

PONCA CITY – Mike Arnold, Allison Bishop, Brenton Carney, Timothy Cockrum, Kara Fagan, Kylie Fowler, Pamela Hunt, Connie Miller, Britanny Neighbors, Kara Polito, Irene Sanchez, Christopher Satterfield, Tracie Soutter, Patrick Swain, Paige Wells, Sage Wojcik, Morgan Wolfe, Kimberly Wyckoff.

POND CREEK – Cody Austin.

RINGWOOD – Amada Schmidt.

SEILING – Brittany Coe, Brady Fields, Kylie Pethoud, Thomas Sander.

SHARON – Shelby Coats, Frank Lamberth, Brent Palacios, Megan Phillips, Katelyn Steadman.

SHATTUCK – Kayla Murray, Kambria Thomas.

SHAWNEE – Micaela Yu.

SKIATOOK – Jake Bersche.

TALALA – Amanda Thomas.

TALOGA – Brody Nichols.

THOMAS – Allyson McFeeters.

VICI – Amanda Cutsinger, Joshua Ross.

WAKITA – Nicholas Evans.

WATONGA – Tyler Bernhardt.

WAYNOKA – Bryne Beck, Nikki Gates, Hanson Long.

WOODWARD – Robert Armstrong, Shelby Barnett, Molly Brooks, Linda Cline, Raquel Conway, Joshua Cook, Caleb Deviney, Hannah Dirks, Roxanna Gonzalez, Kaitlin Hostetler, Cheyanna Johnson, Natasha Kelso, Christian Lares, Tyler Laubach, Hannah McKay, Jennifer Mitchell, Jessica Nielsen, Karlie Parker, Alexis Peterson, Rachel Reardon, Benjamin Smith, Jennifer Steiner, Dannelle Swearingim, Carley Thompson, Ellen Thyfault, Jennifer Warfield, Courtney Young.

YUKON – Samantha Neal.

ARIZONA

BUCKEYE – Lauren Barnes.

CALIFORNIA

LOMPOC – Catherine Kelly.

MURRIETA – Kevin Ditch.

RANCHO CUCAMONGA – Asia Pipkin.

RIVERSIDE – Haylee Brattain.

SAN DIEGO – Lindsay Thorstenson.

COLORADO

LITTLETON – Jennifer Pollmiller.

TOWNER – Mikayla Schmidt.

WALSH – Alex Meltabarger.

FLORIDA

MIAMI – David Daniel.

O’BRIEN – Kendall Hall.

IOWA

BOONE – Jami Hadaway.

CLARINDA – Nevada Turner.

ILLINOIS

LEXINGTON – Tyler Vanvickle.

KANSAS

ASHLAND – Kelsey Konrade, Morgan Woodruff.

BENTON – Stewart Dennison.

COLDWATER – Lauren Herd.

CONWAY SPRINGS – Alexa Osner.

COPELAND – Baylei Zehr.

GARDEN CITY – Brenda Bribiesca.

HARPER – Scotty McCartney.

KIOWA – Ariel Simpson.

MCDONALD – Robert Holliman.

MULLINVILLE – Angela Liggett.

NEWTON – Jacob Mcguire.

PRATT – Whitney Austin

WELLINGTON – Sarah Sauceda.

MINNESOTA

BIG LAKE – Daton Sonenstahl.

MISSISSIPPI

SALLIS –  Dierra Gilmore, Kierra Gilmore.

NORTH DAKOTA

DICKINSON – Rajiv Bhattarai.

NEBRASKA

WALLACE – Josi Hasenauer.

NEW MEXICO

AZTEC – Rebecca Chism.

FARMINGTON – Kellie Mason.

NEW YORK

PORT JERVIS – Rachel Samuels.

OREGON

BEAVERTON – Jennifer Hilgeman.

SOUTH DAKOTA

DUPREE – Trey Young.

WHITE OWL – Tee Hale.

TEXAS

ARLINGTON – Joseph Thomas.

CONVERSE – Ashley Catlett.

FOLLETT – Charisse Alag.

HOUSTON – Ashley Bomar.

KOPPERL – Jeffrey Hamilton.

LEWISVILLE – Denise Rangel.

PAMPA – Latigo Collins.

PASADENA –  Jose Garcia.

SULPHUR SPRINGS – Cody Carns.

TENNESSEE COLONY – Don Holly.

WAXAHACHIE – Monica Jaramillo.

CANADA

INNISFAIL AFB – Erika Leveille.

ONTARIO – Jeffrey Davis.

GHANA

ACCRA – FiiFi Neizer-Ashun.

JAPAN

KOYTO – Tomoyo Inoue.

NEPAL

KATHMANDU – Sundar Gautam, Pasang Hyolmo, Kabina Khadka, Urgen Lama, Lakpa Sherpa.

LALITPUR – Tripti Lamsal.

NEW ZEALAND

NEW ZEALAND – Kris Foster.

PRESIDENT’S HONORABLE MENTION HONOR ROLL
Graduate & Post-Graduate Students

 OKLAHOMA

ALVA – Kristen Anderson, Emilee Beard, Renna Bowers, Rebecca Hankins, Kaylyn Hansen, Laura Hopkins, Audra Olive, Brooke Taylor , Ryan Wiebener, Carly Williams.

ARNETT – Sharon Stuckey.

BLACKWELL – Melissa Corn.

BROKEN ARROW – David Kinnamon.

BURLINGTON – Kiley Feely.

CHEROKEE – Paulla Alford, Mallory Means.

CHICKASHA – Jay Lee.

DACOMA – Amy McClure.

DOVER – Amanda Matthews.

ENID – Carrie Bravinder, Sean Byrne, Teresa Byrne, Ana Ciudnaia-Melrose, Karen Davis, Danielle Fields, Anthony Goldman, Beth Kelly, Craig Liddell, Katy McNew, Carolyn Patzkowski, Darlene Staples, Amy Voth, Brenda Wells.

FAIRVIEW – Kaci Edwards.

FREEDOM – Ken LaFon.

GOODWELL – Tammie Breeden, Dianna Ramon.

GUTHRIE – Gary Sinnes, Dani Watson.

GUYMON – Molly Bentley, Laurie Brooks, Curtis Martinez, Jenea Midgett, Sherry Stonecipher, Melissa Watson.

HELENA – James Loerke, Clifford Smith.

HENNESSEY – Kimberly Stafford.

HOPETON – Kendall Hadsell.

HUGO – Marila Miller.

LOCUST GROVE – Daryl Heston.

MEDFORD – Julia Ford, Annalisa Wittum.

MENO – Marsha Cusack.

MIDWEST CITY – Autumn Miranda.

PONCA CITY – Whitney Edens, Vina Gowdy, Sonya Holloway, Candice Kemble, Nathan Mayer, Jeremy McBride, Santana Venturino, Tim Williams. 

PRYOR – Mikkel Stump.

RED ROCK – Julie Case.

RINGWOOD – Gina Bohlen.

SEILING – Whitney Jones.

TONKAWA – Brittany McKenzie.

VICI – Josh Boedecker.

WATONGA – Bryan Pope.

KANSAS

BURDEN – Dustin Atkins.

HUGOTON – Leslie McNally.

KIOWA – Nathan Gevelinger, Rebekah Wagenbach.

PROTECTION –  Susan Jarnagin.

TEXAS

STRATFORD – Chad Thies.

Undergraduate Students


 OKLAHOMA

AFTON – Macy Gibson.

ALVA – Destinee Barnett, Kory Dietz, Harold Henson, Riley Hess, Mikala Hodgson, Cody Jones, Fawn Kingcade, Courtney Mapes, Matthew Martin, Gagan Moorthy, Marian Payne, Katlin Ramy, Makena Sherrell, Sage Sunderland, Karolyn Thompson, Prabhat Tripathi.

BLACKWELL – Sarah Smith.

BOISE CITY – Makenze Twyman.

CARMEN – Coty Green.

CHEROKEE – Tanner Bowman, Erin Goeken, Courtney Hiller, Brianna Wilhite.

CHESTER – Jessica Feaster.

CLEO SPRINGS – Mary Miller.

DOVER – Brian Spade.

DRUMMOND – Jason Burch.

ENID – Rhiannon Anderson, Melissa Arnold, Kyla Canchola, Anayo Chukwueke, Alissa Hart, David Jones, Tiffany Martin, Stephanie Metcalfe, Anna Picone, Jacob Roberson, Sharon Snow, Jo Vogt, Amy Yankech, Toni Zumalt.

FAIRMONT – Tiffany Weigel.

FAIRVIEW – Cierra Briant, Hannah Darr.

GARBER – Gayle Bachman.  

GOLTRY – Jessica Cummins.

GUYMON –  Eryn Brewer.

HELENA – Stanley Armstrong, David Epperson, Michael Gilbert, Jason Jones, Johnnie Pyle.

HENNESSEY – Addison Ebers, Landon Harak, Kinsey Reeves, Alex Roldan.

JET – Kayla Castle, Keela Worman.

KREMLIN – Tara Hunt, Brooke Wilkinson.

LAVERNE – Veronica Hicks.

MENO – Yesenia Rojas.

MOORELAND – Corby Covalt, Bruno Miguel.

MUSTANG – Mekayla Weber.

NORMAN – Debbie Whitaker, Carmen Wilson.

PERRY – Crystal Cooper, Beverly Singmaster.

PONCA CITY – Derra Bishop, Cheryl Chanslor, Cassie Chavez, Kody Hartl, Doralyn Mears, Kaitlyn Perry, Traci Renbarger, Denise Tyson.

PURCELL –  Katelyn Combest.

SAND SPRINGS – Erika Treadwell.

SHARON – Crystal Waddell.

SHATTUCK – Lorrie Corbin.

TONKAWA – Jacob Pease.

WAUKOMIS – Mercedes Key.

WAYNOKA – Stephanie Nutter, Shelly Wingo.

WOODWARD – Desiree Best, Anthony Byrd, Kevin Charmasson, Brandi Chilson, Chandra Flynn, Tammy French, Shivani Gandhi, Tiffany Heatwole, Chandra Hitchcock, Katheryn Ketcherside, Melanie Kleuser, Olivia Little, Ashley Malone, Sarah Meinders, Jessie Morgan, Sanita Padilla, Bailey Poer, Ashley Reeves, Rachel Ruble, Kaio’Okulani Shoaf, Kody Shoff, Tanis Thompson Clint Whitewater, Kade Williams.

KANSAS

ANTHONY – Ali Harbin.

HARDTNER – Tiffany Donaldson.

TEXAS

CEDAR HILL – Jerry Mathis.

FOLLETT – Claressa Carter.

HALLETTSVILLE – Jeremy Gutierrez.

NEPAL

KATHMANDU – Dikshya Chaulagain, Puja Dhungana, Junu Sashankar, Dawa Sherpa, Ajay Tiwari.

LALITPUR – Suresh Lamsal.

VICE PRESIDENT’S HONORABLE MENTION HONOR ROLL
 Graduate & Post-Graduate Students


 OKLAHOMA

ALVA – Gretchen Jones.

ENID – Rene Stoffels, April Wallace.

LAHOMA – Christopher Hempfling.

OKALHOMA CITY – Thomas Wise.

SHATTUCK – Elizabeth Hemme.

WOODWARD – Tiffany Phillips, Amanda Whitewater.

Undergraduate Students


 OKLAHOMA

ALVA – Shelby Avila, Byron Buck, Dew Cunningham, Nicholas Kimanzi, Paige Reynolds, Ralyssa Taylor, Shayla Terrel.

ARNETT – Shayna Hamilton.

BUFFALO – Jennifer Patton.

CLEVELAND –Lynnzey Johnson.

DOVER – Rebekah Spade.

EDMOND – Breion Young.

ENID – Carissa Hernandez, Lacey King, Amanda Martin, Georgia Spoon, Ty Stroble, Erin Webb, Mika Williams.

FAIRMONT – Kevin Wilhite.

FORT SUPPLY – Trevor Long.

HELENA – Kurt Vomberg.

HENNESSEY – Stephanie Dowwell.

LAMONT –Jillian Hobbs.

LAVERNE – Stacey Crissup.

MOORELAND –Ryan Craw, Julia Crawford, Kenzy Kizer, Mary Matthews, Courtney Noble.

OWASSO – Janel Durant.

PONCA CITY – Whitney Anthony, Rachael Fredrick, Regan Miles, Amanda Montenegro, Kim Scholey, Leslie Scott, Dylan Vancuren.

SHATTUCK –  Karrie Sipe.

WAUKOMIS – Phillip Ott.

WAYNOKA – Rachel Kincade.

WOODWARD – Maria Aceves, Aubrey Clark, Lacey Cline, Audrey Cooper, Matt Day, Amy English, Manda Hughes, Marsellia Longoria, Tayler Martinez, Bobbie Matthews, Kristen Owens, Hannah Ruble.

KANSAS

PRETTY PRAIRIE – Stetson Broce.

TEXAS

AMARILLO – Cydney Ledoux.

SAN ANTONIO – Irvin Tristan.

SAUDI ARABIA

JEDDAH – Omer Abdelseed.

NEPAL

KATHMANDU – Karma Gurung, Akriti Shrestha.

-NW-