Northwestern announces fall honor roll

Alva
| More

Northwestern announces fall honor roll

December 21, 2010

Honor rolls for the fall semester at Northwestern Oklahoma State University have been announced by the Office of the Vice President for Academic Affairs.

Those on the President’s Honor Roll earned all As, or a 4.0 grade point average (GPA), in a minimum of 12 undergraduate or nine graduate hours. Those on the Vice President’s list had grade averages of 3.5 or better in a minimum of 12 undergraduate or nine graduate hours.

Undergraduate students on the honorable mention lists had 4.0 or 3.5 GPAs, respectively, in a minimum of three to a maximum of 11 semester hours. Graduate students on those rolls were enrolled in a minimum of three to a maximum of eight semester hours.

To be listed on any of the rolls, students could not have any incomplete work.

Listed by hometowns, those students on the various honor rolls are as follows:

PRESIDENT’S HONOR ROLL
Graduate & Post-Graduate Students

OKLAHOMA
ALVA – David Allen, Michael Petree.
BEAVER – Stefani Hamilton.
CHEROKEE – Korina Dove.
CHICKASHA – Matthew Brand.
ENID – Mark Blanchard, Christine Lehman, Susan Lof, Molly Rezai, Leisha Tompkins, Caroline Weissenbuehler.
MOORE – Chad Anglin.
PERRY – Amber Fortney.
PONCA CITY – Melody Bradley, Shane Lewis.
SEILING – Jeanetta Bussell, Kayla Fuqua.
TURPIN – Kaylyn Hansen.
WOODWARD – Teresa Jensen, Chelsea Roberts.

CALIFORNIA
FAIRFIELD – Waleed Ferguson-Gaines.

ILLINOIS
SPRING VALLEY – Gregory Uribe.

KANSAS
ANTHONY – Laura Schnelle.

NEW MEXICO
ALBUQUERQUE – Kathleen Grimwood.

Undergraduate Students

OKLAHOMA
AFTON – David Markes.

ALVA – Chrystal Benson, Rance Castelberry, Amanda Clepper, Kara Gleyre, Shayla Herren, McCelvie Herrington, Shanae’ Joachims. Kristina Jones, Austin Meyer, George Oroni, Pragya Pathak, Chris Polzin Shannon Rose, Wade Schwerdtfeger, Dipesh Sharma, Anjeela Shrestha, Grayson Starbuck, Robyn Walker, Jana Washington.

BALKO – Holly Johnson.

BEAVER – Brie Jones, Nathan Jones, Kyler McDonald, Tanner Yeomans.

BILLINGS – Casey Cline.

BLACKWELL – Edward Barnett, Cassandra Rudolph, Kristi Smithen.

BROKEN ARROW – Ashton Ghaemi.

BUFFALO – Gloria Carpenter.

CANTON – Jolynn Simon.

CHEROKEE – Sarah Bellamy, Jarrod Inman, Deann Lanman, Clay Reed.

CHESTER – Amy Quesada.

CHOCTAW – Kaitlin McAllister.

COLLINSVILLE – Angelo Majike.

DACOMA – Jordan Evans.

DOUGLAS – Breanna Bergdall.

EDMOND – Chelsy Simpson.

ELK CITY – McKenna Wilson.

ENID – Jerry Braziel, Julia Brown, Ryan Bush, Jessica Carson, Tori Carson, Teila Chaney, Leichelle Cotney, Edward Cumpston, Kristelle Decker, Sean Ekberg, Timothy Fugazzi, Josh Hamm, Madison Howard, Sapana Kadel, Cayleena Koehn, Holli Kroll, Maria Miller, Shari Moore, Jonathan Pritchett, Shea Pulis, Kimberly Ring, Michaelyn Russell, Elizabeth Shearon, Courtney Strzinek, Donna Thomason, Frances Whitman, Nathan Wilson.

FAIRFAX – Matthew Hunt.

FAIRVIEW – Megan Mayfield.

FARGO – Amanda Hamaker.

FORGAN – Russell Leisher.

FORT SUPPLY – Tylee Record.

FREEDOM – McKayla Shafer.

GAGE – Joni Latta.

GARBER – Dayna Heitfeld.

HELENA – Crystal Nickel, Whitney Redman, Kasya Spade, Haley Sturgeon.

HINTON – Brooke Taylor.

JET – Leah Burchfiel, Drew Fischer, Paige Fischer.

KINGFISHER – Paige Myers, Amanda Winnicki.

KREMLIN – Jacob Streck.

LAHOMA – Cortney Brakhage, Ashlynn Frey.

LONGDALE – Kristy Dykes.

MARLOW – Stephanie Hines.

MEDFORD – Matthew Lebeda, Janelle Przybylski.

MOORELAND – Sarah Crouch, Melanie Kleuser, Morgan Plummer.

MUSTANG – Kody Jones.

NEWKIRK – Kelsey Calahan-Vap.

NORMAN – Caleb Hackler.

NOWATA – Johnna Pierce.

OKEENE – Morgan Reinart.

OKLAHOMA CITY – Haley Vinson.

PAWNEE – Kristin Dickerson.

PERRY – Wesley Brorsen.

PONCA CITY – Megan Arnold, Ashley Davis, Robert Davis, Ann Emmons, Kimberley Mayhall, Charles Nix, Kara Smith, Jamie Steichen, Myka Storie.

RINGWOOD – Susan Newman.

SEILING – Amy Fields, Carmen Sander, Chelsea Tate, Kari Trammell.

SHARON – Frank Lamberth.

SHATTUCK – Crystal Herber, Brooke Holley.

STILLWATER – Lori Whittington.

STRONG CITY – Dusta Kimzey.

TEXOLA – Erika Dorrell.

THOMAS – Maverick Gose.

TONKAWA – Julie Levings, Chyna McKeown.

TURPIN – Rhiannon Sherrill.

VICI – Ryann Baumann, Rebecca Hughen.

WAKITA – Tiffany George.

WAUKOMIS – Blanca Schmitz.

WAYNOKA – Danae Hagelberg, Megan Moulder.

WELCH – Alyssa Thomas.

WOODWARD – Kelsey Barnum, Kristan Bell, Alyssa Bigon, Mackenzie Bodin, Lora Bryant, Jase Day, Whitney Devine, Clarissa Fifield, Jessica Hoffert, Jessica Johnson, Jeremy Jones, Lacey Keeton, Allison Lauderdale, Vince Lauderdale, Kayla Overton, Gershom Pattar, Micala Servis, Matthew Weber, Jill Weidemann, Kylene Whiteman, Andrew Willis, Melissa Wilson, Daniel Winters, Tara Woodmansee.

CALIFORNIA
EL CAJON – Heather Brewer.

MURRIETA – Stephen Harrison.

ONTARIO – Patrick Johnson.

COLORADO
PEYTON – Kaycee Belka.

KANSAS
ANTHONY – Cassie Potter.

ARKANSAS CITY – Seth O’Daniel.

HARDTNER – Emily Lohmann.

LAKIN – William Rice.

MEDICINE LODGE – Shelby Oldham.

PRATT – Benjamyn Eastes.

ROLLA – Katelyn Hall.

VALLEY CENTER – Madison Malone.

WICHITA – Kyrie McKee.

MICHIGAN
DETROIT – Dawn Watson.

MISSOURI
PLEASANT HILL – Jessica Morris.

NEVADA
BOULDER CITY – Amanda Callender.

YERINGTON – Hannah Vaughan.

SOUTH DAKOTA
DUPREE – Trey Young.

TEXAS
COPPERAS COVE – Nicole Leffingwell.

DARROUZETT – James Peil.

FORT WORTH – Mina Mintcheva.

HOUSTON – Chase Phelps.

LOVELADY – Case Gunnels.

WASHINGTON
SEATTLE – Gerald Mbara.

SPOKANE – Laci Keller.

NEPAL
KATHMANDU – Jeevan Pandey.

VICE PRESIDENT’S HONOR ROLL
Graduate & Post-Graduate Students

OKLAHOMA
ALVA – Mona Longhurst, Jon McAlpin, Jordan Taylor.

BISON – Ronald Shearon.

ENID – Joseph Blakley, Virgie Blankenship, Joseph Capra, Linda Chavis, Edie Grizzle.

FAIRVIEW – Johnny Gonzalez.

FREEDOM – Jason Hillman.

LAHOMA – Krystal Wilfong.

PONCA CITY – Deborah Kingston.

WOODWARD – Chris Lauderdale.

TEXAS
SAN ANTONIO – Leslie Hebert.

Undergraduate Students

OKLAHOMA
ADA – Ayla McCoy.

AFTON – Ashley Carroll, Macy Gibson.

ALVA – Clay Bebermeyer, Garrett Bebermeyer, Braden Bettencourt, Brandy Callison, Jessica Chegwidden, Lexie Cooper, Drew Cunningham, Tanner Cunningham, Santosh Deshar, Julia Dyer, Bimala Burung, Ashley Hamil, Gary Harley, Taylor Hooper, Tiffani Kilgore, Virgil Lee, Keri Lester, Joseph Martin, Kaylie Mayes, Kala Mead, Tylar Mead, Bimarsh Nakarmi, Eric Neilson, Brandi Peace, Karlea Pearson, Crystal Perrin, Brandon Sherman, Kristina Stephens, Ivelin Stoychev, Rabi Tamrakar, Zachary Theademan, Bradley Trekell, Shala Washington, Riley Wiebener.

ARDMORE – Christopher Wilson.

ARNETT – Janel Mitchell, Alysha Taylor.

BALKO – Austin Cowan.

BARNSDALL – Danna Bickford.

BEAVER – Cody Campbell, Emily Chockley, Amanda Frederick, Kristy Noble.

BETHANY – Zachary Bowie.

BILLINGS – Cade Oller.

BISON – Emily Frakes.

BLACKWELL – Caleb Cunningham, Jaimie Pryor.

BROKEN ARROW – Cari Hall

BUFFALO – Shannon Drew, Kinzi Leonard.

BURLINGTON – Sarah Armbruster.

BYRON – Desirae Guffy, Keenan Hoffman, Kyle Spade.

CANTON – Danielle McGinn.

CARRIER – Destinee Burnham

CHATTANOOGA – Cheyenne Harper.

CHEROKEE – Joshua Buller, Tiffany Diefenbach, Kyla Goetz, Vicki Harmon, Kohannah Hess, Blythe McMahan, Audrey Richmond, Luke Scott.

CHICKASHA – Alecia Heath.

COVINGTON – Melissa Postier.

DACOMA – Christopher McCart, Mandy Norman.

DRUMMOND - Megan Gorton.

EDMOND – Ronita Coleman, Eric Pribil.

ENID – Cecilia Baldwin, Thomas Barry, Georgette Bass, Kasi Bezdicek, Jamie Carnes, Clint Dodds, Melanie Egelston, Zachary Floyd, Jami Frazer, Katy Furguson, Brittaney Jones, Jon Koehn, Myriah Koehn, Stephanie Martin, Tiffany McFadden, Ryan Nall, Jonathan Poff, Jason Priest, Dustin Swartwood, Cassandra Thompson, Toni Webb, Bonnie White, Chanti White, Ethan White, Wendy Wright.

ERICK – Jared Lindenfleser.

FAIRFAX – Rhonda Fosnight.

FAIRMONT – Catherine Lantz.

FAIRVIEW – Dillon Baldwin, Joseph Nusz.

FARGO – Stephanie Hamaker, Trey Long, Brandi Peebles.

FORT SUPPLY – Whitney Bridges.

FREEDOM – Benjamin Baker, Shayla Gleave.

GAGE – Audra Halliburton.

GARBER – Courtney Frisbee.

GOLTRY – Matthew Foster, Tyler Severin.

GRANITE – Colby Thrash.

GUTHRIE – Kathleen Clark, Michael Johns, Jeremy Lawson, Kent McDonald.

HELENA – Cali Crissup, Kendra Frech, Christina Walker.

HENNESSEY – Teysa Battiest, Jeremy Beaman, Melody Byrd, Melissa Haden, Garet Henry, Agostinho Kraft, Trisha Settle, Devon Thrash, Evan Vaverka.

HOMINY – Carl Gaebler.

HOOKER – Arthur Bohlmann, Ana Estrada.

ISABELLA – Allison Fischer.

JET – Marrenda Price.

KIEFER – Cody Taylor.

KINGFISHER – Kyle Jech, Rachel Wilczek.

KREMLIN – Todd Sellers.

LAHOMA – Tabbitha Huggins.

LAMONT – Jillian Hobbs.

LAVERNE – Brian File, Natalie Goodner, Lara King, Ashley Schmitz.

LEEDEY – Logan Craig, Trevor Craig.

MAUD – Nicole Brandemuehl.

MEDFORD – Lauren Blubaugh.

MIDWEST CITY – Gatlin Arnold.

MOORE – Daniel Winters.

MOORELAND – Aaron Bates, Benita Coffin, Alexis Hulvey, Jana Nickelson, Vanessa Vanzee.

MUSTANG – Jarod Gentry.

NEWCASTLE – Erik Hodges.

NEWKIRK – Geoffrey Elliott, Charles Hensy, Courtney Landis, Micah Roberts.

NOWATA – Brittney Lakey, John Lakey.

OKEENE – Brock Wardlaw.

OKLAHOMA CITY – Brittani Hanna, Talytha Williams.

PAWNEE – Valerie Low, Kasey Miller.

PONCA CITY – Nicholas Coble, Julia Conneywerdy, Briana Cook, Denny Creamer, Kyrie Crippen, Jeremy McBride, Lindsay Roehl, Brittany Smith, Rachel Stover, Patrick Swain, Bianca Vassar, Cody Womack, Mindy Worley.

POND CREEK – Misty Alvarez, Nathan Nance, Michael Prickett.

PRYOR – Zachariah Gipson, Kaitlin Parsons.

RINGWOOD – Kalee Childs, Carissa Choate, Chase Ratzlaff.

SAYRE – Charlie Burns.

SEILING – Brandy Hedges, Caitlin Nichols.

SENTINAL – McKensey Henley.

SHATTUCK – Sandra Perry.

THOMAS – Kevin Hajny.

TONKAWA – Anna Farias, Lorrie Hazard, Andrea Long.

TYRONE – Kylea Copeland.

VICI – Kara Castor, Hannah Guthrie, Casandra Oakes.

WAKITA – Jennifer George, Hannah Holmes.

WAUKOMIS – Melissa Arnold

WAYNOKA – Justin Ashton, Joseph Kopf, Danielle Litzenberger, Sabrina Miller, Leah Seaman.

WOODWARD – Donovan Austin, Jack Brown, Carol Carnagey, Nichole Chase, Stephanie Cline, Traci Cook, Carey Edwards, Delta Farmer, Tyler Harris, Kori Howard, Brianne Hendricks, Linda Hise, Scotty Hixson, Carley Hogue, Bailie Hollingshead, Meagan Leichner, Jessica McDow, Ashley Miller, Meagan Molone, Gilda Palacio, Kristyn Price, Rachel Ramsey, Shelby Steiner, Fabian Tena, Jason Thompson, Jennifer Tunks, Lauren Turner, Staci Walker, Jenniffer Warfield, Terrina Williams, Jamie Wreath.

CALIFORNIA
BURBANK – Krista Smith.

SAN DIEGO – Katie Thomas, Kylee Wilson.

TRACY – Tyson Palacios.

VISALIA – Michael Frame.

COLORADO
BROOMFIELD – Halee Hogner.

FLORIDA
LEHIGH ACRES – Emily Cecil.

ILLINOIS
BROOKFIELD – Janelle Gaines.

INDIANA
PORTAGE – Ashlie Hawley.

IOWA
EVERLY – Kate Hansen.

KANSAS
ARKANSAS CITY – Uyanga Munkhuu.

ATTICA – Heather Fly.

BEATTIE – Dawson McMaster.

CONWAY SPRINGS – Adam Burnett.

DOUGLASS – Janessa Gould, Richard Gould.

EMPORIA – Lindsey Hollond, Stacy Phillips.

JETMORE – Bryant Briggs.

KIOWA – Rebecca Fenton, Samantha Phillips, Andrea Wright.

LACYGNE – Megan Boone.

MADISON – Jessica Miller.

MEDICINE LODGE – Sean Dyer.

PLEASANTON – Victor Myrick.

PRATT – Taylor Hughes, Alexia Powers.

PROTECTION – Mikel Frederickson.

TRIBUNE – Tyrell Reynolds.

WINFIELD - Kari Biddle, Jacey Juden.

LOUISIANA
FARMERVILLE – Justin Fulmer.

MISSOURI
PLEASANT HILL – Caleb Longest.

NEBRASKA
HASTINGS – Richard Coats.

WALLACE – Josi Hasenauer.

OHIO
HILLSBORO – Amanda Dixon.

TEXAS
BURLESON – Travis Shuck.

EL PASO – Denise Estrada.

EULESS – Cathy Wabenga.

FOLLETT – Wyatt Beauprez.

LOVELADY – Richard Gunnels.

HIGGINS – James Floyd.

GRAND PRAIRIE – Lee Gunn.

SAN ANTONIO – Christina Nunez.

CANADA
RED DEER – Hannah Layden.

ST. THOMAS – John Shore.

BRAZIL
BAURU – Thiago Guilherme.

CHINA
XI’AN – Xin Xin Liu.

KOREA
INCHEON – Cheoungsik Woo.

PRESIDENT’S HONORABLE MENTION HONOR ROLL
Graduate & Post-Graduate Students

OKLAHOMA
ALVA – Brandi Alton, Karmen Andrews, Mark Bagley, Raye Lyn Bird, Carey Cunningham-Buehrer, Jerrad Hada, Alica Hall, Kendra Neilson, Bhanumurthy Reddy, Karen Sneary.

BLACKWELL – Tanya Flauding, Nancy Worley.

CARMEN – Katrina Oldham.

CHEROKEE – Jeremy Judd.

COVINGTON – Curtis Johnson.

ENID – Megan Allen, Matthew Barnes, Sean Byrne, Daniel Gray, Heather Harbron, Michelle Kaufman, Amy Lowe, Kristen Miller, Brent Polwort, Jeanice Polwort, Jeffrey Roche, Devon Schafer, Jerome Stonebarger, Sarah Thompson, Jaci Tolbert, Quinche Tucker.

FAIRFAX – Carrie Tate.

GARBER – Christy Hermanski, John Sneary.

GLENPOOL – Katherine Swenty.

HELENA – June Buller.

HOBART – Leandra Johnson.

LAHOMA – Amanda Barrett, Cheryl Bukacek.

LEEDEY – Donna Shockey.

MARLOW – Brandi Nunley.

MAY – Dianna Carnagey.

MEDFORD - Amy Mears.

PONCA CITY – Ladonna Adams, Kara Anderson, Mariann Braten-Hall, Jayme Evans, Jennifer Fenton, Kim Turner.

SHATTUCK – Kristy Montgomery.

STILLWATER – Melissa Windsor.

TYRONE – Charlie Osborn.

WAYNOKA – John Burton, Brandon Cook, Sue Anne Whipple.

WOODWARD – Susan Jones, Trenna McCoy, Sarah McDowell.

CALIFORNIA
CYPRESS – Travis Bernard.

IOWA
ESTHERVILLE – Molly Bates.

KANSAS
CEDAR VALE – Mark Zadorozny.

MINNEOLA – Mickey Stout.

OAKLEY – Brooke Inlow.

MISSOURI
KANSAS CITY – Kris Johnson.

NEBRASKA
BENKELMAN – Nathaniel Parker.

TEXAS
SPEARMAN – Kristi Ramon.

Undergraduate Students

OKLAHOMA
ALVA – Amy Barker, Earl Bell, Madison Bird, Andrea Crawford, Gabriel Graves, Harold Henson, George Huston, Tyson Joachims, Darrel Jones, Ashish Khadka, Brooke Nation, Ralph Ramnarine, Prativa Shrestha, Curtis Smith, Matthew Thomas, Sujita Tiwari, Chelsy Treece, Nathan Wallis, Promish Yonjan.

BUFFALO – Amanda Bowles, Andrea Caldwell, Yesenia Estrada, Andrea Smith, Kaitlin Stumpff.

BURLINGTON – Ashley Armbruster, Jaron Flackman.

BYRON – Elizabeth Guffy, Delissa Hoffman.

CHEROKEE – John Bradshaw, David Hartwell, Kayti Lavicky, Alicia Mitchell.

COVINGTON – Shaclair Garcia.

ELK CITY – Jessica Luna.

ELMORE CITY – Chad Miller.

ENID – Zachary Babcock, Hannah Brien, Shannon Burk, Dawn Cooper, Tanya Gordon, Jennifer Hoppe, Elizabeth Lara, Angela Luthye, Brooke McNaughton, Daniel Mendoza, Sarah Owens, Mary Trammell, Francine Wagner, Cody Willingham. FAIRVIEW – Adam Brinson, Jessica Keeley.

FREEDOM – Patricia Dauphin.

GAGE – Danielle Miller.

HELENA – Luther Christian, Chad Coghan, Thomas Price, Arthur Shrum.

HYDRO – Nacole Majors.

KINGFISHER – Rhonda Fleming.

LAVERNE – Stephanie Cook, Michelle Hathcock, Jeffery Howard, Angela Shuman.

MOORELAND – Julia Crawford, Shanell Hensley, Katie Lyon, Diamon Miller, Nikkia Miller, Jennifer Stout, Ashley White.

NEWKIRK – William Edwardson.

OKEENE – Debra Lamar.

OKLAHOMA CITY – Cary Cox.

PAULS VALLEY – Patrick Driskill

PONCA CITY – Janelle Bostic, Kristie Centurion, Robin Ferrill, Deborah Greer, Darryl Howey, Jenna Looper, Lisa Love, Kenneth Naegele, Vanessa Peck, Kim Scholey, Debbie Stewart, Jessica Thompson.

POND CREEK – Derek Quinn, Andrew Styles.

RINGWOOD – Rachel Lowder, Mekay Nakvinda, Samantha Simons.

SEILING – Bobbie Perron.

VERDEN – Elizabeth Hill.

WAUKOMIS – Patricia Hess, Joseph Wagner.

WAYNOKA – Ashley Blackwill, Samuel Koch, Karen Watson, Mary Zook.

WOODWARD – Shelby Armstrong, Jessica Branson, Sherie Byrd, Sierra Dudley, Dawn French, Teresa Garcia, Kendra Garrett, Elizabeth Gay, Bailey Gentry, Jonna Gregory, Ron Hickman, Samantha Hickman, Paula Keyser, Connor Martinson, Brooke Miller, Christopher Moore, Francesca Murch, Katie Newton, Eric Parsons, Teresa Pierce, Charles Poston, Garrett Quinby, Shelby Reeves, Kellie Reidlinger, Jeffrey Rolens, Shellie Shepherd, Benjamin Smith, Vic Terbush, Tabitha Thompson, Kimberly Williams, Mikala Wynn.

CALIFORNIA
MONROVIA – Christopher Amerine.

KANSAS
HARDTNER – Candice Davis.

KIOWA – Hailey Roark, Staci Stewart.

PRESTON – Amanda Schmidt.

MICHIGAN
HOLT – Taylor Ross.

MISSOURI
KANSAS CITY – Kenyan Borders.

TEXAS
EDNA – Delynn New.

MANSFIELD – Ashley Guinn.

ODESSA - Tona Mayhar.

SAN ANTONIO – Kayla Meloni.

WISCONSIN
MONTFORT – Lacey Kite.

VICE PRESIDENT’S HONORABLE MENTION HONOR ROLL
Graduate & Post-Graduate Students

OKLAHOMA
ALVA – Van Johnson.

BUFFALO - Michelle Cleveland.

CHEROKEE – Derek Vetter.

ENID – Esther Adisa, Nikkia Miller, Randi Smith, Jo Vendetti, Brian Wright.

KANSAS
MEDICINE LODGE – Erika Birk.

TEXAS
MANSFIELD – Ashley Guinn.

Undergraduate Students

OKLAHOMA
AFTON – Esther Nusser.

ALVA – Crystal Compton, Micah Hindman, Milton Khadka, Fawn Kingcade, Travis Lehl, Travis Merritt, Shashikar Regmi, Jenea Settle, Yojeena Shrestha, Mark Smithey, Andrew Stanton, Kelsey Towns, Thomas Washington.

BILLINGS – Candace Oller.

BLACKWELL – Susan Cooper, Jenny Johnson.

BUFFALO – Ryan Stumpff.

BURLINGTON – Kevin Smith.

BYRON – Amber Allen.

CHEROKEE – Stephanie Mast, Chase Wallace, Taylor Waugh.

DACOMA – Remmi Kovat.

EDMOND – Corwin Knauss.

ENID – Jamie Barber, Que’Shaun Bennett, Rae Anna Deboard, Jennifer Griffin, Kamelle James, Keith Karber, Sharon Long, Heather Miles

GUTHRIE – Kyle Koricanek.

HENNESSEY – Brittany Ashcraft, Shaelyn Brinson.

JET – Crystal Ridgway.

LAHOMA – Darrell Ring.

LAVERNE – Stacey Crissup.

MOORELAND – Isaac Broce, Sarah Melton.

OCHELATA – Anthony Fogle.

OKLAHOMA CITY – Jamie Tripp.

PAWNEE – Shelbi Bear, Brian Fothergill.

PONCA CITY – Christopher Bond, Rolf Clements, Tracie Soutter.

RINGWOOD – Maricella Ortiz, Kayla Wostal.

SEILING – Merisa Weeks.

SHARON – Kiara Perez.

STILLWATER – Lynsey Leach.

TULSA – Jordan Long.

VICI – Vera Altamirano, Stephen Jones, Tonya Randall.

WAYNOKA – Kirsten Brune, Hanson Long, Shelly Wingo.

WOODWARD – Natalie Corners, Carrie Bridges, Daurice French, Rhonda Hunter, Kent Jensen, Rayna Jeter, Melanie Kirkley, Chelsey Langston, Mindi Livshee, Brandy Lyon, Stacie Mitchell, Jennifer Parker, Todd Smith, Michelle Whorton.

IOWA
NORTHWOOD – Cheryl Flagel.

KANSAS
KIOWA – Brian Hill.

MEDICINE LODGE – Allison Tharp.

PRATT – Aleta Nolan, Chase Settle.

KENTUCKY
WINCHESTER – Courtney Bailey.

TEXAS
ARLINGTON – Joseph Thomas.

BULVERDE – Joshua Marlatt.

DALLAS – Kurt Vomberg.

CEDAR HILL – Deandre Wynn.

PERRYTON – Christopher Shirley.

WASHINGTON
RENTON – Erin Piehl.

-NW-