Northwestern announces fall 2011 honor rolls

Alva
| More

Northwestern announces fall 2011 honor rolls

December 20, 2011

Honor rolls for the fall semester at Northwestern Oklahoma State University have been announced by the Office of the Vice President for Academic Affairs.

Those on the President’s Honor Roll earned all As, or a 4.0 grade point average (GPA), in a minimum of 12 undergraduate or nine graduate hours. Those on the Vice President’s list had grade averages of 3.5 or better in a minimum of 12 undergraduate or nine graduate hours.

Undergraduate students on the honorable mention lists had 4.0 or 3.5 GPAs, respectively, in a minimum of three to a maximum of 11 semester hours. Graduate students on those rolls were enrolled in a minimum of three to a maximum of eight semester hours.

To be listed on any of the rolls, students could not have any incomplete work.

Listed by hometowns, those students on the various honor rolls are as follows:

PRESIDENT’S HONOR ROLL
Graduate & Post-Graduate Students

OKLAHOMA
ALVA – Stephanie Marteney, Kendra Neilson.
BLACKWELL – Jaimie Pryor.
CHEROKEE – Jeremy Judd.
CHICKASHA – Alecia Heath.
ENID – Mark Blanchard, Katy Ferguson, Rita Lyons, Deleah Poe, Elizabeth Shearon.
FORGAN – Russell Leisher.
GARBER – Brenda Wells.
GOLTRY – Brianna Stephens.
HELENA – Kasya Spade, Trent Spade.
HENNESSEY – Rachel Meloy.
MUSTANG – Emily Williams.
PONCA CITY – Allison Brown, Charles Nix, Kara Smith, Kim Turner.
SEILING – Crystal Lovinggood.
WOODWARD – Chris Lauderdale, Jessica McKinley.

MICHIGAN
BRUCE CROSSING – Krista Tilley.

TEXAS
MANSFIELD – Ashley Guinn.

Undergraduate Students

OKLAHOMA
AFTON – David Markes.
ALVA – Emilee Beard, Anisha Bhakta, Madison Bird, Rance Castleberry, Amanda Clepper, Lexie Cooper, Kara Gleyre, Marisa Haltom, Justin Hosey, Kristina Jones, Robert Martin, Kala Mead, Dalton Moser, Crystal Perrin, Taryn Phillips, Shannon Rose, Wade Schwerdtfeger, Kellcie Skinner, Robyn Walker, Jana Washington.
ARNETT – Janel Mitchell.
BEAVER – Cody Campbell, Amanda Frederick, Brie Jones, Cindy Madsen.
BERNICE – Coy Crane.
BILLINGS – Casey Cline.
BISON – Emily Frakes.
BLACKWELL – Shelby Smith.
BUFFALO – Gloria Carpenter, Ashlie Hawley, Megan Owens.
BYRON – Clay Reed.
CARMEN – Kaylee Byrd, Keyton Byrd.
CHANDLER – Linsey Mattheyer.
CHEROKEE – Jeremiah Allen, Audrey Richmond, Justin Schanbacher, Dane Wilber, Ethan Wharton.
CHESTER – Amy Quesada.
COVINGTON – Robin Cline.
DRUMMOND – Sara Wilson.
EDMOND – Erin Little.
ELK CITY – McKenna Wilson.
ENID – Robert Akins, Misty Alvarez, Jerry Braziel, Courtney Goodwin, Kinzie Martin, Aaron Pierce, Raymond Williamson.
FAIRVIEW – Kristy Dykes.
FARGO – Cole File, Trey Long, Amanda Moyer.
FORT COBB – Autumn Klugh.
FREEDOM – Benjamin Baker, McKayla Shafer, Jana Walker.
GAGE – Audra Halliburton.
GOLTRY – Matthew Foster.
HASKELL – Raymond Purdom.
HELENA – Cali Crissup, Kendra Frech.
HENNESSEY – Evan Vaverka.
HOOKER – Ana Estrada.
JET – Drew Fischer, Paige Fischer.
KINGFISHER – Laura Heidlage, Rachel Wilczek.
LAHOMA – Cortney Brakhage, Ashlynn Frey.
MARLOW – Stephanie Hines.
MEDFORD – Janelle Przybylski.
MOORELAND – Brooke Dewald, Brett Thomas.
MORRIS – Dustin Goodno.
MUSTANG – Emily Witty, Sarah Witty.
MUTUAL – Steffani Powless.
OKEENE – Morgan Reinart.
PAWHUSKA – Kelsie Blanton.
PONCA CITY – Megan Arnold, Michael Degan, Deborah Greer, Kyler Holden, Elizabeth Jones, Katy McNew, Kenneth Naegele, Timothy Rathbun, Lindsay Roehl, Rachel Stover.
POND CREEK – Misty Alvarez, Derek Quinn.
POTEAU – Alexandria Kirtley.
RINGWOOD – Laurie Shaw.
SEILING – Carmen Sander, Merisa Weeks.
SENTINEL – McKensey Henley.
SHARON – Dalton Lamberth.
STRONG CITY – Dusta Kimzey.
TEXHOMA – Kasey Russell.
THOMAS – Darcey Kliewer.
TONKAWA – Chyna McKeown.
TURPIN – Rhiannon Sherrill.
TYRONE – Kylea Copeland.
VICI – Jackson Cunningham, Shane Moss.
WAKITA – Troyce Cooper, Krystal Elliott, Jennifer George, Tiffany George.
WAUKOMIS – Patricia Hess.
WAYNOKA – Justin Ashton, Tyler Ashton, Sabrina Miller.
WELCH – Alyssa Thomas.
WOODWARD – Kristan Bell, Mackenzie Bodin, Kevin Charmasson, Nicole Chase, Dawn French, Elizabeth Gay, Linda Hise, August Kleuser, Devin Loomis, Kyle Morton, Kayla Overton, James Ruble, Allison Reinart, Benjamin Smith, Jason Thompson, Jennifer Warfield, Jill Weidemann, Andrew Willis, Tara Woodmansee.

ARIZONA
PAGE – Leigh Heaton.

COLORADO
THORNTON – Courtney Herian.

KANSAS
ANTHONY – Cassie Potter.
ASHLAND – Ashley Knowles.
CONWAY SPRINGS – Kasha Broce.
DODGE CITY – Jenna Hampton.
KIOWA – Staci Stewart.
LAKIN – William Rice.
LARNED – Nikki Albert.
PRATT – Benjamyn Eastes, Alexia Powers.
ROLLA – Katelyn Reynolds.
VALLEY CENTER – Madison Malone, Natalie Malone.
WELLINGTON – Sarah Sauceda.
WINFIELD – Jacey Juden.

NEVADA
BOULDER CITY – Amanda Callender.

NORTH DAKOTA
WAHPETON – Shanna Davis.

SOUTH DAKOTA
DUPREE – Trey Young.

TEXAS
HALLETTSVILLE – Chelsey Cinadr, Stephen Nicholson.
SAN ANTONIO – Christina Nunez.

WASHINGTON
SEATTLE – Gerald Mbara.

WISCONSIN
LACROSSE – Chelsey Kleinvachter.

CANADA
ONTARIO – Patrick Johnson.
SASKATCHEWAN – Megan Bourdon.

NEPAL
KATHMANDU - Srikrishna Bohora, Teris Dangol, Janaki Shrestha, Sapana Kadel.
POKHARA – Anjeela Shrestha.

VICE PRESIDENT’S HONOR ROLL
Graduate & Post-Graduate Students

OKLAHOMA
ALVA – Karmen Andrews, Kierra Brunson, Jon McAlpin, Chris Polzin.
BISON – Ronald Shearon.
ENID – Joseph Blakely, Virgie Blankenship, Linda Chavis, Holly Cunningham, Donna Gonzalez, Kristin Mosqueda, Caroline Weissenbuehler.
FAIRVIEW – Dyshia Evans.
LAHOMA – Krystal Roggow.
MOORELAND – Sierra Elsey.
PONCA CITY – Ladonna Adams, Jamie Roller.
SHATTUCK – Elizabeth Hemme.
CALIFORNIA
FAIRFIELD – Waleed Ferguson-Gaines.
KANSAS
KIOWA – Carrie Abbott.
TENNESSEE
MEMPHIS – Britni Ackermann.

Undergraduate Students

OKLAHOMA
ADA – Ayla McCoy.
AFTON – Ashley Carroll, Macy Gibson.
ALINE – Nathan Sacket, Jamie Tripp.
ALVA – Clay Bebermeyer, Garrett Bebermeyer, Earl Bell, Braden Bettencourt, Jessica Chegwidden, Drew Cunningham, Julia Dyer, Darrin Ferguson, Ashley Hamil, Joseph Martin, Dana Miller, Jessica Ortiz, Michael Sherwood, Matthew Thomas, Erica Welch.
AMES – Megan Pruitt.
AMORITA – Meagan Allen.
ARNETT – James Williams.
BEAVER – Nathan Jones, Kyler McDonald, Ryan Nelson, Aaron Williams.
BETHANY – Vanessa Lopez.
BLACKWELL – Matthew Hill, Tonya Hill, Sarah McGuire, Melody West.
BRIDGE CREEK – Cami Loveless.
BROKEN ARROW – Taylor Marrs.
BUFFALO – Yesenia Estrada.
BURLINGTON – Sarah Armbruster.
BYRON – Whitney Grover, Delissa Hoffman.
CALUMET – Emily Eaton.
CARMEN – Mackenzie Flowers.
CARRIER – Destinee Burnham.
CHEROKEE – Kelsi Gobson, Kohannah Hess, Patricia King, Blythe McMahan, Alicia Mitchell, Angela Thomason, Chelsea Wallace, Taylor Waugh.
CHESTER – Caitlin Nichols.
CHICKASHA – Jay Lee.
CHOCTAW – Kaitlin McAllister.
COLLINSVILLE – Angelo Majike.
CORDELL – Ryan Merrill.
CUSTER CITY – Adam Jones.
DACOMA – Koy Koehn.
DEER CREEK – Sarah Coufal, Kellan Hohmann.
DOVER – Amber McGee.
ENID – Cecilia Baldwin, Ryan Baldwin, Kyle Booker, Walker Brainard, Christopher Campbell, Eric Carnes, Tori Carson, Gabriel Dunbar, Sean Ekberg, Erin Finney, Concetta Golden, Ana Gomez, Jennifer Griffin, Sharon Harper, Alissia Hart, Kamelle James, Myriah Koehn, Stephanie Martin, Sarah Owens, Savannah Pinkley, Jonathan Poff, Shea Pulis, Sarah Rodriguez, Nicole Stone, April Wallace, Tabitha Ward.
ERICK – Jared Lindenfelser.
FAIRFAX – Matthew Hunt.
FAIRVIEW – Adam Brinson, Deanna Knopp, Sarah Melton.
FARGO – Amanda Hamaker, Jillian Moore, Danielle Wadsworth.
FORGAN – Justin Regier.
FORT SUPPLY – Destrye Keith, Trevor Long.
FREEDOM – Shayla Gleave, Lucas Russell.
GARBER – Jill Campbell, Sean Swaim.
GOLTRY – Tyler Severin.
HELENA – Dakota Helvie, Trevor Ross.
HILLSDALE – Danielle Crouse.
HENNESSEY – Garet Henry, Jesus Talamantes.
HINTON – Douglas Seurer.
HOOKER – Joshua Faulkner.
JET – Leah Burchfiel.
KINGFISHER – Kyle Jech.
KREMLIN – Jacob Streck.
LAHOMA – Jayci Wehrenberg.
LAMONT – Janise Blanton, Megan Clark, Jillian Hobbs, Lacey Vaughan, Timothy Vaughan.
LAVERNE – Carol Carnagey, Brice Gibson, Jeffery Howard, Ashley Schmitz, Catelyn Smith.
MAUD – Nicole Brandemuehl.
MEDFORD – Matthew Lebeda.
MIDWEST CITY – Laura Hopkins.
MOORE – Daniel Winters.
MOORELAND – Samuel Kruckenberg, Zachary McDowell, Morgan Plummer.
MUSTANG – Jarod Gentry.
MUTUAL – Erin Hale, Kylie Pethoud.
NASH – Connie Farris.
NEWALLA – Samantha Dechene.
NORMAN – Tengi Allison, Hunter Berglan.
OKEENE – Brock Wardlaw.
OKLAHOMA CITY – Sarah Brodt, Chantal Zambrana.
ORLANDO – Jeremy Kenaston.
PAWNEE – Kristin Dickerson, Kasey Miller.
PERKINS – Andrea Geary.
PERRY – Wesley Brorsen, Brayley Running.
PONCA CITY – Adriana Benson, Shelby Carpenter, Eugene Coble, Kyrie Crippen, Brendon Gemmill, Holly Hermes, Casey Hicks, Walter Northcutt, Christopher Satterfield, Myka Storie, Joshua Swain, Amanda Tosh.
POND CREEK – Michael Prickett, Michelle Rutz.
RINGWOOD – Denethea Bartel, Chase Ratzlaff.
SAPULPA – Joshua Stephens.
SAVANNA – Tyler Inman.
SEILING – Christopher Barriga, Jamie Brien, Whitney Jones, Zain Jackson-Douglas, Courtney Peters, Chelsea Tate, Brady Weeks.
SHARON – Jandolyn Overton.
SHAWNEE – Kristi Jarvis.
SHILDER – Miranda Fields, Shelby Murphy.
STERLING – Gretchen Jones.
TONKAWA – Lukas Dollarhide, Lorrie Hazard, Courtney Kirby.
TURPIN – Amy Mikles, Yareli Resendiz.
VICI – Erica Morris, Jessie Welch.
WAUKOMIS – Thomas Barry, Blanca Schmitz.
WAYNOKA – Amy Cameron, Danae Hagelberg.
WEATHERFORD – Allison Arnold.
WEWOKA – Amber Donaldson.
WOODWARD – Sara Acosta, Chelsay Adams, Kelsey Barnum, Leslie Bence, Justin Bilbo, Delon Brewer, Traci Cook, Hannah Dirks, Clarissa Fifield, Jennifer Floyd, Adam Frazier, Mariah Harmon, Brianne Hendricks, Beth Inman, Paula Keyser, Chelsey Langston, Megan Moulder, Gilda Palacio, Kayla Peters, Jeryka Pipins, Jennifer Pribble, Kristyn Price, Jennifer Shifflett, Shawna Stewart, Mauricia Taggart, Lauren Turner, Kylene Whiteman, Terrina Williams.
YUKON – Austin Cowan.

ARIZONA
ANTHEM – Jordan Flittie.
PAGE – Therese Beeler.

CALIFORNIA
CLOVIS – Daniel Golden.
LONG BEACH – Renee Golliday.
NORWALZ – Francisco Fuentes.
ORANGE – Lena Jordan.
SAN DIEGO – Justin Laureano, Katie Thomas.

COLORADO
BROOMFIELD – Halee Hogner.
WALSH – Alex Hetrick.

IOWA
BURT – Brandon Vaske.
TIPTON – Ashley Neville.

IDAHO
EAGLE – Samantha Smith.

KANSAS
ALMENA – Colton Lowry.
ANTHONY – Jordan Deterich, Jason Stitt.
ATTICA – Robbie Cooper, Heather Fly.
CONCORDIA – Layne Lagasse.
CONWAY SPRINGS – Christina Ast, Jason Carl, Mark Hemberger.
COPELAND – Baylei Zehr.
HARDTNER – Chonda Dees, Taylor Robinson.
INMAN – Jessica Binder.
KINSLEY – Tabitha Carothers.
KIOWA – Andrea Wright.
LACYGNE – Megan Boone.
LAKIN – Logan Mosburg.
MCDONALD – Robert Holliman.
MEDICINE LODGE – Shelby Oldham.
OLATHE – Vernon Lunn.
OVERBROOK – Karley Kile.
PLEASANTON – Victor Myrick.
PRATT – Scotti Robinson.
PROTECTION – Mikel Frederickson.
STILWELL – Kandice Peterson.
VIOLA – Jordan Pauly.

MASSACHUSETTS
STOUGHTON – Zachary Apotheker.

MINNESOTA
MINNEAPOLIS – John Hatlestad.

MISSOURI
HARRISONVILLE – Lauren Milner.
NEOSHO – Stephanie Pogue.
NEBRASKA
BRIDGEPORT – Destri Millsap.
WELLFLEET – Brittany Colburn.

NEW MEXICO
LOS ALAMOS – Megan Burditt.

NEVADA
YERINGTON – Hannah Vaughan.

PENNSYLVANIA
MONTOURSVILLE – Ty Stroble.

SOUTH DAKOTA
KIMBALL – Jacey Jandreau.
MIDLAND – Jade Nelson.
OLIVET – Kayla Fanning.

TEXAS
GLEN ROSE – Ryan Bruce.
HALLETTSVILLE – Jeremy Gutierrez.
HOUSTON – Jackson Kajander.
MANSFIELD – Taylor Marsh.
PERRYTON – Corina Gift.
SAN ANTONIO – Jackie Robledo.

WISCONSIN
LACROSSE – Amy Kleinvachter.
MOUNT HOPE – Megan White.

BRAZIL
BAURU – Thiago Guilherme.
SAN PAULO – Mariela Hamm.

BULGARIA
ZLATITSA – Ivelin Stoychev.

CANADA
MAPLE RIDGE – Katelyn Glenn.
ONTARIO – Jeffrey Davis.

NEPAL
KASKI – Bimala Gurung.
KATHMANDU – Jeevan Pandey, Dipesh Sharma, Lakpa Sherpa, Prashant Upadhyay.

NIGERIA
LAGOS – Joseph Ayodele.

PRESIDENT’S HONORABLE MENTION HONOR ROLL
Graduate & Post-Graduate Students

OKLAHOMA
ALVA – Kerri Bell, Chrystal Benson, Amelia Bushman, Kaylen Corder, Carey Davis, Jerrad Hada, Alica Hall, Shawn Holliday, Susan Holliday.
ARNETT – Dani Mann, Conita Shaw.
BEAVER – Calleb Mosburg.
BISON – Kimberly Stafford.
BLACKWELL – Nancy Worley.
CARMEN – Katrina Oldham, Rhett Wooten.
CHEROKEE – Mickey Stout, Sabrina Watson.
ENID – Esther Adisa, Nyle Billings, Sean Byrne, Teresa Byrne, Joseph Capra, Karen Davis, Whitney Edens, Edie Grizzle, Emily Jenkins, Jon Koehn, Kristen Miller, Cheri Ward, Chelsea Whitford.
GOODWELL – Amy Bryant.
GUYMON – Heidi Nunley, Dixie Purdy.
MEDFORD – Amy Mears.
PONCA CITY – Analesa Beets, Mariann Braten-Hall, Jayme Evans, Deborah Kingston, Nathan Mayer, Lorraine O’Neill, Marcie Rutter.
RINGWOOD – Gina Bohlen, Kenneth Kelsey.
SAYRE – Charles Burns.
SEILING – Kayla Fuqua.
STILLWATER – Amy Hartling, Melissa Weber.
TEXOMA – Charly Roach.
TURPIN – Kaylyn Hansen.
TYRONE – Charlie Osborn.
WAYNOKA – Matt Adair, Angelia Case.
WOODWARD – Tracy Pipins

KANSAS
MEDICINE LODGE – Erika Birk.
OAKLEY – Brooke Inlow.

NEBRASKA
BENKELMAN – Nathaniel Parker.

NEW MEXICO
ALBUQUERQUE – Kathleen Grimwood.

TEXAS
AMARILLO – Ken Lafon.
SAN ANTONIO – Leslie Hebert.

Undergraduate Students

OKLAHOMA
ALVA – Megan Beard, Cody Forell, Tyson Joachims, Fawn Kingcade, Rachel Smith, Khadidja Souleyman, Carrie Wallace, Keaton Zahorsky.
ARNETT – Alysha Taylor.
AVANT – Renea Tarwater.
BLACKWELL – Cassandra Rudolph.
BUFFALO – Brandi Blasdel, Amanda Bowles, Dakota Buckhaults, Andrea Caldwell, Sara Jones, Lorene McGhee.
CHEROKEE – Joshua Argraves, Vicki Harmon, Taylor Highfill, Carli Richmond, Carolyn Stands.
COLLINSVILLE – Morgan Roberts, Beth Ruddle.
COVINGTON – ShaClair Garcia.
CUSHING – Lela Choate.
ENID – Devin Brett, Schyler Burns, Brittany Choate, Kristelle Decker, Tanya Gordon, Crystal Heim, Jacob Roberson, Tanner Schantz, April Swinnea-Ogg, Jessica Thornton, Toni Webb.
FAIRVIEW – Stefanie Dixon.
FARGO – Patricia Steadman, Daryn Zollinger.
FREEDOM – Cody Ferguson.
GUTHRIE – Bobbie McDonald.
HELENA – Stanley Armstrong, Chad Coghan, Clifford Darity, Jason Jones, Johnnie Pyle, Michael Quilimaco, James Starr.
KINGFISHER – Beverly Howard, Amanda Winnicki.
LAHOMA – Lila Pettyjohn, Dana Young.
LAVERNE – Amy Lenz.
MOORELAND – Carson Cooper, Julia Crawford, Melanie Kleuser, Sarah Patton, Stephen Summerall.
MORRISON – Douglas Griffith.
MUSTANG – Mekayla Weber.
MUTUAL – Audra Hopper.
NEWKIRK – Kelsey Calahan-Vap, William Edwardson.
OKEENE – Katelyn Hart.
OKLAHOMA CITY – Cary Cox.
PONCA CITY – Kelli Bricker, Andy Brown, Cheryl Chanslor, Lindsey Gardenhire, Hallie Larue, Amanda Lauffer, Kacie Martin, Regan Miles, Kim Scholey, Jamie Steichen, Matthew Weers, Chelsey Wilkes, Mindy Worley.
RINGWOOD – Mekay Nakvinda.
SAPULPA – Samy Mack.
SEILING – Julie Dennis.
SHARON – Brent Palacios.
TONKAWA – McKayla Branson, Phillip Erwin.
TULSA – Frances Landrigan.
WAKITA – Alisha Shrum.
WAYNOKA – Bryne Beck, Debra Hayes, Chassidee Koehn, Michael Mayes, Layne Meriwether, Joshua Taylor, Michaela Zook.
WOODWARD – Andrea Allison, Joseph Banks, Alyssa Bigon, Chelsea Bilbo, Kerrick Dougherty, Drew Hunter, Lauren Looper, Logan Louthan, Amy McDonald, Hannah McKay, Allison Meinders, Leah Olson, Ulises Palacio, Francisco Pena, Garrett Quinby, Shelby Reeves.

ALASKA
ROANOKE – Jefferson Bray.

COLORADO
PEYTON – Kaycee Belka.

KANSAS
KIOWA – Wei Wu.

LOUISIANA
NEW ORLEANS – Lantz Mathers.

TEXAS
ARLINGTON – Joseph Thomas.
BOOKER – Shaley Brown.
FORT WORTH – Rachelle Alvey.
LEWISVILLE – Denise Rangel.

JAPAN
KYOTO – Tomoyo Inoue.

NEPAL
KATHMANDU – Nakita Bajracharya, Rupesh Ghimire, David Lakhay, Lakpa Lama, Ashishek Shakya, Bipin Shrestha, Promish Yonjan.

VICE PRESIDENT’S HONORABLE MENTION HONOR ROLL
Graduate & Post-Graduate Students

OKLAHOMA
BLACKWELL – Jeanette Mefford.
BUFFALO – Michelle Cleveland, Debra Mcghee.
ENID – Shirley Deck, Justin Porterfield, Shawna Stroman.
MANCHESTER – Leah Lanie.
PONCA CITY – Santana Venturino.
KANSAS
OXFORD – Sherry White.
ROSE HILL – Rebecca Bradley.

Undergraduate Students

OKLAHOMA
ALVA – Jacobi Collins, Tara Hall, Jennetta Murry, Tyler Nighswonger, Kaylee Ohm, Nicole Weyrick.
AMES – Whitney Day.
CALUMET – Megan Snyder.
CHANDLER – Ryan Clark.
CHEROKEE – Cynthia Passwater, Rebecca Salinas.
COLLINSVILLE – Tanner Robb.
DRUMMOND – Christina Watkins.
ENID – Brenda Alvarado, Mallory Atchley, Kimberly Beegle, Janel Boyer, Citlalli Cuellar, Michelle Emmerson, Jennifer Garvin, Holly Greenfield, John Huhman, Bradlee Kroeker, Eldon Stephens, Audrey Stillwagen, Donna Thomason, Jessica Waller, Daniel Zarrella.
FAIRFAX – Rhonda Fosnight.
FAIRVIEW – Debbie Landes, Joseph Nusz.
FARGO – Corinna Wadsworth.
GAGE – Logan Griffith.
GEARY – Christopher Beach.
GARBER – Lavonda Nash.
HELENA – David Epperson.
KONAWA – Cheyanne Terry.
LAHOMA – Blake Lara.
LAVERNE – Richard Jackson.
MEDFORD – Sara Cook.
MENO – Kalee Childs.
MUTUAL – William Bisig.
NEWKIRK – Francine Wagner.
PONCA CITY – Deidre Arnold, Mike Arnold, Kristie Centurion, Ashley Davis, Tommie Dehn, Carlie Grimm, Denise Tyson.
SEILING – Richard Berry, Trevor Brock, Cortney Wheeler.
SHATTUCK – Lorrie Corbin, Kelby Schick.
VICI – Vera Altamirano, Brandon Gregory.
WAUKOMIS – Kory Edson.
WOODWARD – Maria Aceves, Alberto Alvarado, Nicole Bachner, Stephanie Cline, Tiffany Davidson, Shellie Shepherd, Todd Smith, Leah Tindell, Matthew West, Caitlin White.

FLORIDA
PENSACOLA – Jennifer Ghigna.

KANSAS
ATTICA – Brianna Minton.
CONWAY SPRINGS – Logan Huff.

TEXAS
DALLAS – Kurt Vomberg.

NEPAL
KATHMANDU – Sabrina Gurung, Gaurav Shrestha.

-NW-