Northwestern announces 2011 spring honor rolls

Alva
| More

Northwestern announces 2011 spring honor rolls

May 26, 2011

Spring honor rolls at Northwestern Oklahoma State University have been announced by the Office of the Vice President for Academic Affairs listing 776 students on the honor rolls for the semester.

Those on the President’s Honor Roll earned all As, or a 4.0 grade point average (GPA), in a minimum of 12 undergraduate or nine graduate hours. Those on the Vice President’s list had grade averages of 3.5 or better in a minimum of 12 undergraduate or nine graduate hours.

Undergraduate students on the honorable mention lists had 4.0 or 3.5 GPAs, respectively, in a minimum of three to a maximum of 11 semester hours. Graduate students on those rolls were enrolled in a minimum of three to a maximum of eight semester hours.

To be listed on any of the rolls, students could not have any incomplete work.

Listed by hometowns, those students on the various honor rolls are as follows:

PRESIDENT’S HONOR ROLL
Graduate & Post-Graduate Students

OKLAHOMA
ALVA – David Allen, Chris Polzin, Trent Spade.
BISON – Ronald Shearon.
BLACKWELL – Jaimie Pryor.
CHEROKEE – Jeremy Judd.
ENID – Esther Adisa, Joseph Blakley, Mark Blanchard, Virgie Blankenship, Joseph Capra, Heather Harbron, Ashley Moore, Sarah Thompson, Caroline Weissenbuehler.
HELENA – Kasya Spade.
HENNESSEY – Rachel Meloy.
KNOWLES – Stefani Hamilton.
MOORE – Chad Anglin.
OKMULGEE – Jeremy Titsworth.
PONCA CITY – Allison Brown.
SEILING – Kayla Fuqua.

ILLINOIS
SPRING VALLEY – Gregory Uribe.

KANSAS
OAKLEY – Brooke Inlow.

NEW MEXICO
ALBUQUERQUE – Kathleen Grimwood.

TEXAS
MANSFIELD – Ashley Guinn.
SAN ANTONIO – Leslie Hebert.

Undergraduate Students

OKLAHOMA
ALVA – Amy Barker, Chrystal Benson, Braden Bettencourt, Kaylee Byrd, Jessica Chegwidden, Amanda Clepper, Tyson Joachims, Kristina Jones, Kayla Knabe, Jessica Koppitz, Joseph Martin, Eric Neilson, Shannon Rose, Wade Schwerdtfeger, Grayson Starbuck, William Thedeman, Robyn Walker, Jana Washington.
AFTON – Coy Crane.
AVANT – Renea Tarwater.
BEAVER – Amanda Frederick, Brie Jones, Nathan Jones, Tanner Yeomans.
BLACKWELL – Matthew Hill, Kristi Smithen.
BROKEN BOW – Destri Millsap.
BUFFALO – Shannon Drew.
CHEROKEE – Sarah Bellamy, John Bradshaw, Vicki Harmon, Jarrod Inman, Deann Lanman, Clay Reed.
CHOCTAW – Kaitlin McAllister.
CLINTON – Danielle Murry.
CORDELL – Kelby Cook.
COVINGTON – Shaclair Garcia.
ENID – Georgette Bass, Kasi Bezkicek, Janel Boyer, Jerry Braziel, Shannon Burk, Kristelle Decker, Sean Ekberg, Courtney Goodwin, Madison Howard, Miranda Jankey, Keith Karber, Elizabeth Lara, Hannah McConnell, Heather Miles, Shari Moore, Sarah Owens, Jonahtan Poff, Kimberly Ring, Elizabeth Shearon.
FARGO – Amanda Moyer.
FAIRVIEW – Joseph Nusz.
FORGAN – Russell Leisher.
FORT COBB – Autumn Klugh.
FREEDOM – McKayla Shafer.
GAGE – Michaela Green, Joni Latta.
GOLTRY – Matthew Foster.
GRANITE – Colby Thrash.
HELENA – Cali Crissup, Kendra Frech.
HENNESSEY – Teysa Battiest.
HOOKER – Ana Estrada.
JET – Leah Burchfiel, Drew Fischer, Paige Fischer.
KINGFISHER – Paige Myers, Amanda Winnicki.
KREMLIN – Jacob Streck.
LAHOMA – Cortney Brakhage, Ashlynn Frey, Darrell Ring.
LAVERNE – Jeffery Howard.
MARLAND – Adam Beck.
MARLOW – Stephanie Hines.
MEDFORD – Matthew Lebeda.
MOORELAND – Aaron Bates, Sarah Crouch, Brooke Dewald.
MUSTANG – Kody Jones.
NASH – Courtney Strzinek.
NORMAN – Vera Featherston, Caleb Hackler.
OKEENE – Morgan Reinart.
OKLAHOMA CITY – Brittani Hanna, Chantal Zambrana.
PAWHUSKA – Kelsie Blanton.
PONCA CITY – Ashley Davis, Robert Davis, Ann Emmons, Kimberly Mayhall, Kenneth Naegele, Jamie Steichen, Debbie Stewart, Jessica Thompson.
POND CREEK – Michael Prickett, Derek Quinn, Michelle Rutz.
RINGWOOD – Carissa Choate, Rachel Lowder.
SEILING – Amy Fields, Carmen Sander.
STILLWATER – Lori Sacket.
STRONG CITY – Dusta Kimzey.
TONKAWA – Chyna McKeown.
TYRONE – Kylea Copeland.
VICI – Kara Castor.
WAKITA – Tiffany George.
WAUKOMIS – Brooke McNaughton, Blanca Schmitz, Ethan White.
WAYNOKA – Justin Ashton, Danielle Litzenberger, Sabrina Miller.
WOODWARD – Kelsey Barnum, Kristan Bell, Jack Brown, Lora Bryant, Whitney Devine, Clarissa Fifield, Jennifer Floyd, Dawn French, Kimberly Hacker, Brianne Hendricks, Jessica Hoffert, Kent Jensen, Allison Lauderdale, Vincent Lauderdale, Kayla Overton, Gershom Pattar, Matthew Weber, Jill Weidemann, Kylene Whiteman, Terrina Williams, Andrew Willis, Tara Woodmansee,

ARIZONA
PAGE – Leigh Heaton.

CALIFORNIA
LONG BEACH – Renee Golliday.
ONTARIO – Patrick Johnson.
TRINIDAD – Andrew Holden.

COLORADO
PEYTON – Kaycee Belka.

FLORIDA
LAKELAND – Meagan Allen.
PENSACOLA – Jennifer Ghigna.

ILLINOIS
BROOKFIELD – Janelle Gaines.

KANSAS
ATTICA – Cassie Potter.
AUGUSTA – Cody Kiser.
EMPORIA – Stacy Phillips.
JETMORE – Bryant Briggs.
KINSLEY – Tabitha Carothers.
HARDTNER – Candice Davis.
LAKIN – Logan Mosburg, William Rice.
PRATT – Benjamyn Eastes.
ROLLA – Katelyn Reynolds.
VALLEY CENTER – Madison Malone.
WINFIELD – Kari Biddle, Jacey Juden.

NEVADA
BOULDER CITY – Amanda Callender.

NORTH CAROLINA
PINETOPS – Brittney Baker.

SOUTH DAKOTA
DUPREE – Trey Young.
OLIVET – Kelsey Fanning.

TEXAS
COPPERAS COVE – Nicole Leffingwell.
DARROUZETT – James Peil.
HURST – Danielle Ray.
SAN ANTONIO – Christina Nunez.

WASHINGTON
SEATTLE – Gerald Mbara.

CANADA
MAPLE RIDGE, B.C. – Katelyn Glenn.

CHINA
XI’AN – Xin Xin Liu.

KOREA
INCHEON – Cheoungsik Woo.

NEPAL
KATHMANDU - Ashish Khadka, Bimarsh Nakarmi, Dipesh Sharma, Anjeela Shrestha, Prativa Shrestha, Sapana Kadel.
KAVRE – Rabi Tamrakar.

VICE PRESIDENT’S HONOR ROLL
Graduate & Post-Graduate Students

OKLAHOMA
ALVA – Kendra Neilson, Mark Smithey, Jordan Taylor.
BLACKWELL – Micah Corn.
CACHE – Emily Williams.
ENID – Matthew Barnes, Melissa Bell, Karen Curtis, Lindsey Jackson, Galela Leckie, Christine Lehman, Molly Rezai, Dustin Swartwood, Jaci Tolbert, Leisha Tompkins.
FAIRVIEW – Johnny Gonzalez.
GUTHRIE – Kyle Koricanek.
GUYMON – Melissa Hook.
LAHOMA – Krystal Wilfong.
MEDFORD – Dyshia Evans.
PONCA CITY – Charles Nix, Jamie Roller.
VICI – Sandy Turner.
WOODWARD – Donovan Austin, Teena Lechuga, Stephanie Widick.
KANSAS
ANTHONY – Laura Schnelle.
CALIFORNIA
FAIRFIELD – Waleed Furguson-Gaines.

Undergraduate Students

OKLAHOMA
ADA – Ayla McCoy.
ALVA – Garrett Bebermeyer, Jennifer Brand, Brandy Callison, Rance Castelberry, Drew Cunningham, Tanner Cunningham, Ashley Hamil, Gary Harley, Shayla Herren, Justin Hosey, Shanae’ Joachims, Stephanie Lambert, Keri Lester, Kala Mead, Austin Meyer, Dana Miller, George Oroni, Ryan Penner, Crystal Perrin, Brandon Sherman, Zachary Smart, Dillon Smith, Tiffany Thomas, Riley Weibener.
AFTON – Ashley Carroll, Macy Gibson, David Markes.
AMES – James McMurphy.
ARNETT – Janel Mitchell, Alysha Taylor.
BEAVER – Mayme Bowen, Cody Campbell, Emily Chockley, Kyler McDonald, Ryan Nelson, Jerad Noble, Kristy Noble.
BETHANY – Vanessa Lopez.
BILLINGS – Casey Cline.
BLACKWELL – Caleb Cunningham.
BUFFALO – Gloria Carpenter, Yadira Estrada.
BURLINGTON – Sarah Armbruster.
BYRON – Whitney Grover, Desirae Guffy.
CANTON – Danielle McGinn.
CARMEN – Mackenzie Flowers.
CHATTANOOGA – Cheyenne Harper.
CHEROKEE – Tiffany Diefenbach, Alicia Mitchell, Audrey Richmond.
CHESTER – Caitlin Nichols, Jennifer Parker.
CHICKASHA – Alecia Heath.
COLLINSVILLE – Angelo Majike.
CUSTER CITY – Adam Jones.
DACOMA – Koy Koehn.
DEER CREEK – Sarah Coufal, Kellan Hohmann.
DRUMMOND – Megan Gorton.
EDMOND – Chelsy Simpson, Katlynn Weathers.
ELK CITY – McKenna Wilson.
ENID – Julio Aguilar, Cecilia Baldwin, Cindy Bishop, Kyle Booker, Walker Brainard, Julia Brown, Kaelyn Bundy, Ryan Bush, Tori Carson, Aaron Clickner, Amanda Craig, Edward Cumpston, Jennifer Diener, Zachary Floyd, Jennifer Griffin, Tabbitha Huggins, Kamelle James, Brittaney Jones, Tyler Knight, Myriah Koehn, Michelle Lewis, Vista Martin, Kacie McCollum, Shea Pulis, Cynthia Ramos, Darrell Raney, Jacob Roberson, Cassandra Thompson, April Wallace, Tabitha Ward, Wendy Wright, Kayla Zelnicek.
ERICK – Jared Lindenfelser.
FAIRFAX – Rhonda Fosnight, Matthew Hunt.
FAIRVIEW – Danielle Hubble, Megan Mayfield.
FARGO – Amanda Hamaker.
FREEDOM – Benjamin Baker, Shayla Gleave.
GAGE – Audra Halliburton.
GARBER – Ashley Hale, Dayna Heitfeld.
GOLTRY – Tyler Severin.
GUTHRIE – Michael Johns, Jeremy Lawson.
HELENA – Crystal Nickel, Christina Walker.
HENNESSEY – Melissa Haden, Garet Henry.
HINTON – Douglas Seurer.
ISABELLA – Allison Fischer.
JET – Marrenda Price, Abigail Worman.
KINGFISHER – Matthew Blundell, Rachel Wilczek.
LAVERNE – Stephanie Cook, Brian File, Rusty McGuire, Ashley Schmitz.
LONGDALE – Kristy Dykes.
LUCIEN – Katlin Harris.
MANCHESTER – Cheyenne Hendrick.
MAUD – Nicole Brandemuehl.
MEDFORD – Lauren Blubaugh, Megan Clark, Janelle Przybylski.
MIDWEST CITY – Gatlin Arnold, Laura Hopkins.
MILL CREEK – Jacey Ford.
MOORE – Daniel Winters.
MOORELAND – Benita Coffin, Alexis Hulvey, Zachary McDowell, Ashley White.
MOUNTAIN VIEW – Susie Wetselline.
MUSTANG – Jarod Gentry, Kyle Mowry.
NASH – Connie Farris.
NEWKIRK - Courtney Landis.
NOWATA – Johnna Pierce.
OKEENE – Jamie Frazer, Brock Wardlaw.
PAWHUSKA – Joshua Perry.
PAWNEE – Kristin Dickerson, Valerie Low, Kasey Miller.
PERRY – Wesley Brorsen.
PONCA CITY – Adriana Benson, Nicholas Coble, Briana Cook, Kyrie Crippen, Lindsey Gardenhire, Katy McNew, Lindsay Roehl, Myka Storie, Joshua Swain, Patrick Swain, Dylon Wolf.
REDROCK - Julia Conneywerdy. 
RINGWOOD – Susan Newman, Chase Ratzlaff.
SAVANNA – Tyler Inman.
SEILING – Lacey Davidson, Brandy Hedges, Chelsea Tate, Merisa Weeks.
SENTINEL – McKensey Henley.
SHARON – Frank Lamberth.
STILLWATER – Ryan Sadler.
TEXHOMA – Charly Roach.
TEXOLA – Erika Dorrell.
THOMAS – Maverick Gose.
TONKAWA – Lorrie Hazard.
TURPIN – Yareli Resendiz, Rhiannon Sherrill.
TUTTLE – James Gottman.
VICI – Hannah Guthrie, Rebecca Hughen.
WAKITA – Jennifer George.
WAUKOMIS – Courtney Newman.
WAYNOKA – Strick Reyes, Shannon Wood, Zachary Zook.
WOODWARD – Jake Bennett, Alyssa Bigon, Ruth Botello, Carol Carnagey, Nichole Chase, Jase Day, Jaime Duncan, Linda Hise, James Irwin, Jolleen Jackson, Jennifer Pribble, Kristyn Price, Benjamin Smith, Lindsey Summerall, Fabian Tena, Jason Thompson, Jenniffer Warfield, Michelle Whorton, Melissa Wilson.
YALE – Brad Dykes, Tiffany Pumphrey.

CALIFORNIA
EL CAJON – Heather Brewer.
SANTA ANNA – Vincent Valdez.

COLORADO
BROOMFIELD – Halee Hogner.

KANSAS
ARKANSAS CITY – Uyanga Munkhuu, Seth O’Daniel.
ASHLAND – Kelsey Konrade.
BEATTIE – Dawson McMaster.
KINSLEY – Kevin Strawn.
KIOWA – Renata Simpson, Andrea Wright.
LARNED – Nikki Albert.
LIBERAL – Thiago Guilherme.
MEDICINE LODGE – Shelby Oldham.
PRATT – Courtney Eck, Aleta Nolan.
PROTECTION – Mikel Frederickson.
SUN CITY – Becky Freeman.
TRIBUNE – Tyrell Reynolds.

MARYLAND
BALITMORE – Ethan Feidler.

NEBRASKA
WALLACE – Josi Hasenauer.

NEW MEXICO
BLOOMFIELD – Kellie Mason.

SOUTH DAKOTA
HIGHMORE – Gabriel Gregg.
KIMBALL – Jacey Jandreau.
PUKWANA – Kari Cable.

TEXAS
BURLESON – Travis Shuck.
DALLAS – Neha Jonchhe.
FOLLETT – Wyatt Beauprez, Brittany McLain.
FORT WORTH – Mina Mintcheva.
GARLAND – Joshua Moss.
HALLETTSVILLE – Jeremy Gutierrez.
HOUSTON – Chase Phelps.
KATY – Marshall Bell.
KELLER – Cameron Wilson.
PERRYTON – Corina Gift.
SAN ANTONIO – Kayla Meloni.

BRAZIL
SAN PAULO – Mariela Hamm.

NEPAL
BHAKTAPUR – Santosh Suwal.
DHANUSHA – Avash Gautam.
KASKI – Bimala Gurung.
KATHMANDU – Jeevan Pandey, Shakti Poudyal.

SOUTH KOREA
KYNGGIDO – Eunyong Jin.

PRESIDENT’S HONORABLE MENTION HONOR ROLL
Graduate & Post-Graduate Students

OKLAHOMA
ALVA – Karmen Andrews, Mark Bagley, Kerri Bell, Kaylen Corder, Carey Cunningham-Buehrer, Alica Hall, Rumy Kabir.
ARNETT – Conita Shaw.
BLACKWELL – Tanya Flauding, Nancy Worley.
BUFFALO – Michelle Cleveland.
CARMEN – Katrina Oldham.
CHEROKEE – Korina Dove.
DRUMMOND – Leah Miller.
ENID – Megan Allen, Molly Athey, Sean Byrne, Daniel Gray, Alex Hammock, Karen Haymaker, Deborah Hyden, Cayleena Koehn, Amy Lowe, Kristen Miller, Deleah Poe, Devon Schafer, Cheri Ward, Joleta Williams, Craig Wood.
GARBER – Christy Hermanski.
GLENPOOL – Katherine Swenty.
GOODWELL – Vangie Herrera.
HOBART – Leandra Johnson.
LAHOMA – Amanda Barrett.
LEEDEY – Donna Shockey.
MAY – Dianna Carnagey.
MEDFORD – Amy Mears.
MIDWEST CITY – Melanie Wilderman.
OKLAHOMA CITY – Clay Bridges.
PONCA CITY – Melody Bradley, Mariann Braten-Hall, Jayme Evans, Kenneth Holloway, Deborah Kingston, Amanda Plunk, Dondi Rowe, Kara Smith, Tiffany Smith.
TONKAWA – Scott Harmon.
WAKITA – Michael Claflin, Dusty Ransom.
WAYNOKA – William Adair, Brandon Cook, Sue Anne Whipple.
WOODWARD – Susan Jones, Christopher Lauderdale, Chelsea Roberts.

KANSAS
MEDICINE LODGE – Erika Birk.

TEXAS
SANTA ROSE – Christina Robinson.
SPEARMAN – Kristi Ramon.

CHINA
KAIFENG - Chen Li.

Undergraduate Students

OKLAHOMA
ALVA – Jessica Hadwiger, Tara Hall, Marisa Haltom, Harold Henson, Kaylee Ohm, Haarika Reddy, Nathan Wallis.
ARDMORE – Christopher Wilson.
ANADARKO – Toy Pendarvis.
BLACKWELL – Edward Barnett, Cassandra Rudolph.
BLANCHARD – Crystal Bonds.
BUFFALO – Andrea Caldwell, Lacy Harmon, Andrea Smith, Kaitlin Stumpff, Taylor Weder.
CARMEN – Keyton Byrd.
CHEROKEE – Kayti Lavicky, Heidi McAbee, Timothy Starks, Chase Wallace, Collin Washburn, Taylor Waugh.
COALGATE – David Gaylor.
DAVIS – John Murray.
DUNCAN – Patricia Wininger.
EARLSBORO – Sara Frye.
ELMORE CITY – Kimberly Kennedy.
ENID – Darick Alexander, Zachary Babcock, Jamie Barber, Teila Chaney, Jennifer Craven, Andrew Goddard, Crystal Heim, Jennifer Hoppe, Bradlee Kroeker, Angela Luthye, Kinzie Martin, Jerry Thain, Francine Wagner.
FAIRVIEW – Adam Brinson, Debbie Landes.
FARGO – Trey Long, Michael Shepherd.
GAGE – Colton Green.
GARBER – Jill Campbell, Kelsi Cronkhite.
HELENA – Stanley Armstrong., Hannah Berg, Chad Coghan, David Epperson, Jason Jones, Chad Miller.
HENNESSEY - Jeremy Beaman, Melody Byrd.
JET – Dana Burchfiel.
KINGFISHER – Rhonda Fleming, Laura Heidlage.
LAHOMA – Lila Pettyjohn.
MOORELAND – Melanie Kleuser, Diamon Miller, Arin Powers, Barbara Summerall, Stephen Summerall, Kylea Wilson.
NEWKIRK – William Edwardson.
OKLAHOMA CITY – Cary Cox.
PONCA CITY – Whitney Anthony, Megan Arnold, Mike Arnold, Cheryl Chanslor, Deborah Greer, Casey Hicks, Allison Jones, Hallie LaRue, Lisa Love, Vanessa Peck, Rachel Stover, John Thiry, Chelsey Wilks,
RINGWOOD – Kalee Childs, Mekay Nakvinda.
SEILING – Julie Dennis, Crystal Sander.
SHIDLER – Miranda Fields.
STERLING – Gretchen Jones.
STILLWATER – Lynsey Leach.
TULSA – Frances Landrigan.
VICI – Ryann Baumann.
WAUKOMIS – Patricia Hess, Joseph Wagner.
WAYNOKA – Bryne Beck, Danae Hagelberg, Samuel Koch, Jeanette Simpson, Mary Zook.
WOODWARD – Shelby Armstrong, Joseph Banks, Leslie Bence, Heather Binder, Mirissa Branine, Kevin Charmasson, Stephanie Cline, Hannah Dirks, Daurice French, Elizabeth Gay, Bailey Gentry, Ron Hickman, Samantha Hickman, Rayna Jeter, Paula Keyser, Jose Martinez, Connor Martinson, Ronald McVicker, Brooke Miller, Christopher Moore, David Murray, Justin Pollard, Garrett Quinby, Shelby Reeves, Kellie Reidlinger, Maggie Terry, Aaron Van Dorn, Mori White, Kimberly Williams.

FLORIDA
MCALPIN – Joshua Hannah.

ILLINOIS
PLANO – Megan Schultz.

KANSAS
KIOWA – Hailey Roark, Staci Stewart.
WINDOM – Jenae Settle.

NEW YORK
QUEENS – Manju Thapa.

TEXAS
AUSTIN – Mary Onderick.
CEDAR PARK – Brooke Martin.
DALLAS – Kurt Vomberg.

PUERTO RICO
BAYAMON – Juan Natal.

NIGERIA
LOGOS – Joseph Ayodele.

NEPAL
BARA – Ramesh Ghimire.
DHANGADHI – Hemant Ghimire.
JHAPA – Madan Dhakal.
KATHMANDU – Suraj Chalise, Manjila Nakarmi.
KAVRE – Janaki Shrestha
LALITPUR – Abhishek Rajbhandari, Mikita Shrestha, Sunny Shrestha.
RUPENDHI – Ashmita G.Raj, Achyut Gautam.
SUNSARI – Manish Gurung.

VICE PRESIDENT’S HONORABLE MENTION HONOR ROLL
Graduate & Post-Graduate Students

OKLAHOMA
ALVA – Marcus Mead.
CHICKASHA – Matthew Brand.
ENID – Rebecca Crawford, Shirley Deck, Gisele Jackson, Philip Morris, Quinche Tucker, Brian Wright.
GOODWELL – Elizabeth Hemme.
PONCA CITY – Courtney Lowe, Kim Turner.
TYRONE – Charlie Osborn.

NEBRASKA
BENKELMAN – Nathaniel Parker.

Undergraduate Students

OKLAHOMA
ALVA – Madison Bird, Kaylynn Rebarchik, Miranda Rebarchik, Thomas Washington.
BISON – Emily Frakes.
BLACKWELL – Cash Anthony, Tonya Hill.
BUFFALO – Amanda Bowles.
CHEROKEE – Kohannah Hess, Stephanie Mast.
DRUMMOND – Christina Watkins.
ENID – Patricia Alford, Schyler Burns, Dawn Cooper, Shawna Gilbert, Roxy Karben, Jimmye Miller, Jennifer Seigars, Jessica Seigars, Donna Thomason, Toni Webb, Daniel Zarrella.
FAIRVIEW – Deanna Knopp.
FREEDOM – Patricia Dauphin.
GAGE – Dawn Brown.
HELENA – Arthur Shrum.
HENNESSEY – Jerri Schaffer, Trisha Settle.
KIEFER – Cody Taylor.
LAMONT – Kansas Craft.
MEDFORD – Billie Meyer.
MOORELAND – Jennifer Stout.
PONCA CITY – Denny Creamer, Candice Kremble.
POND CREEK – Misty Alvarez, Brittany Howard.
RICHLAND – Lauren Susa.
SEILING – Cortney Wheeler.
TONKAWA – Tammy Mead, John Spoon.
WAYNOKA – Kirsten Brune, Rachel Ruble.
WOODWARD – Sherie Byrd, Kendra Garrett, Mindi Livshee, Sue Loucks, Stacie Mitchell, Alyssa Owens, Shelby Roach, Shellie Shepherd.

KANSAS
CONWAY SPRINGS – Logan Huff.
MADISON – Jessica Miller.
MCDONALD – Robert Holliman.
MEDICINE LODGE – Sean Dyer.

MINNESOTA
KINGSTON – Lindy Soderberg.

TEXAS
ARLINGTON – Joseph Thomas.
TEMPLE – Lindsey Davis.

WASHINGTON
RENTON – Erin Piehl.

NEPAL
KATHMANDU – Pratik Nakarmi, Prajula Shrestha, Yojeena Shrestha.

-NW-