Northwestern announces 2009 Fall Honor Rolls

Alva
| More

Northwestern announces 2009 Fall Honor Rolls

January 5, 2010

Honor rolls for the fall semester at Northwestern Oklahoma State University have been announced by the Office of the Vice President for Academic Affairs.

Those on the President’s Honor Roll earned all As, or a 4.0 grade point average (GPA), in a minimum of 12 undergraduate or nine graduate hours. Those on the Vice President’s list had grade averages of 3.5 or better in a minimum of 12 undergraduate or nine graduate hours.

Undergraduate students on the honorable mention lists had 4.0 or 3.5 GPAs, respectively, in a minimum of three to a maximum of 11 semester hours. Graduate students on those rolls were enrolled in a minimum of three to a maximum of eight semester hours.
To be listed on any of the rolls, students could not have any incomplete work.

Listed by hometowns, those students on the various honor rolls are as follows:

PRESIDENT’S HONOR ROLL
Graduate & Post-Graduate Students

OKLAHOMA
ALVA – Sarah Dunn, Hannah Feuerborn, Alica Hall, Zihan Wang.
BLACKWELL – Tanya Flauding.
CHESTER – Jaimie Peach.
ENID – James Clark, Michelle Kaufman, Darrell Lanford, Susan Lof, Mandi O’Dea, Leisha Tompkins, Brian Wright.
GUYMON – Jimmy Acevedo.
PERRY – Amber Fortney.
PONCA CITY – Melody Bradley.
STILLWATER – Melissa Denoya.
TURPIN – Kaylyn Hansen.
WOODWARD – Bana Bogdahn, Dena Patterson.

COLORADO
CAMPO – Brandi Alton.

KANSAS
ERIE – Amanda Mason.
MEDICINE LODGE – Natalie McAnarney.
OAKLEY – Brooke Inlow.
MAINE
DUNSTABLE – Jason Willis.

Undergraduate Students

OKLAHOMA
AFTON – Macy Gibson, David Markes.
ALVA – Chrystal Benson, Braden Bettencourt, John Gilchrist, Shayla Herren, Adam Holder, Kristina Jones, Alyssa Logsdon, Eric Neilson, George Oroni, Shannon Rose, Wade Schwerdtfeger, Brandon Sherman, Grayson Starbuck, Kristina Stephens, Ivelin Stoychev, Robin Walker, Shala Washington, Kilicia Wharton, Kelly Campbell-Whetstone.
BEAVER – Brie Jones, Nathan Jones, Erin Tillery, Tanner Yeomans.
BLACKWELL – Bridgett Chesnut, Pamela McCleary, Deana Reid.
BROKEN ARROW – Ashton Ghaemi.
BURLINGTON – Tonya Randall.
BYRON – Trent Spade.
CAMARGO – Amy Stephenson.
CARMEN – Kaylee Byrd.
CHEROKEE – David Hartwell, Clay Reed.
CLINTON – Jeannie Snider.
CRESCENT – Brooke Butler.
DOUGLAS – Breanna Bergdall.
DRUMMOND – Kathleen Holdeman.
ENID – Misty Alvarez, Virgie Blankenship, Leichelle Cotney, Jami Frazer, Timothy Fugazzi, Stephanie Martin, Jennifer Milam, Heather Miles, Shari Moore, Ryan Nall, Misty Owings, Amy Pottinger, Amy Rodgers, Elizabeth Shearon, Courtney Strzinek, Peggy Ulmer, Cheri Ward, Chanti White, Craig Wood.
FAIRVIEW – Megan Mayfield.
FARGO – Trey Long, Amanda Moyer.
FORT SUPPLY – Whitney Bridges.
GARBER – Magan Eby.
GROVE – Kyle Culwell.
HELENA – Cali Crissup, Kasya Frech, Whitney Redman.
HENNESSEY – Cara Barnes.
ISABELLA – Allison Fischer.
JET – Leah Burchfiel, Paige Fischer.
KINGFISHER – Rhonda Fleming.
LAHOMA – Cortney Brakhage, Ashlynn Frey.
LAVERNE – Rusty McGuire, Tylee Record, Mollie Schoenhals.
LEEDEY – Trevor Craig.
LONGDALE – Danielle McGinn.
MENO – Melissa Shepard.
MOORELAND – Aaron Bates, Isaac Broce, Jessi Ross.
MUSTANG – Kody Jones.
MUTUAL – Lacey Elton.
NASH – Robert McCart.
PAWHUSKA – Kelsie Gilmore.
PONCA CITY – Robert Davis, Aimee Duke, Darryl Howey, Lindsay Roehl, Rebecka Stanton, Myka Storie.
POND CREEK – Michael Prickett.
RINGWOOD – Rachel Lowder, Carissa Meade, Mekay Nakvinda, Susan Newman.
SAYRE – Charlie Burns.
SEILING – Kayla Fuqua, Whitney Jones, Kelli Krows.
SHARON – Melia McMurphy.
SHATTUCK – Crystal Herber.
TONKAWA – Sonja Honegger, Chyna McKeown.
VICI – Billie Castor.
WAKITA – Tiffany George, Teddy Salmon.
WELCH – Alyssa Thomas.
WOODWARD – Kristan Bell, Lora Bryant, Carol Carnagey, Nichole Chase, Kara Colwell, Whitney Devine, Clarissa Fifield, Lona Flor, Jessica Johnson, Jeremy Jones, Melanie Kleuser, Kayla Overton, Sandra Padilla, Rachel Ramsey, Jennifer Scroggins.

CALIFORNIA
BURBANK – Krista Smith.

CHINA
XI’AN – Xin Xin Liu.

COLORADO
DEER TRAIL – Jenna Jolly.

FLORIDA
WEST PALM BEACH – Rolando Noda.

ILLINOIS
MINOOKA – Katherine Rings.

KANSAS
ARKANSAS CITY – Uyanga Munkhuu.
CALDWELL – Linn Laughrey.
DODGE CITY – Andrea Miller.
EMPORIA – Lindsey Hollond.
HARDTNER – Emily Cundiff.
HAZELTON – Samantha Phillips.
KIOWA – Rebecca Fenton, Gayle Fritts.
LONGTON – Kyler Dowell.
MEDICINE LODGE – Kristina Patton.
PRATT – Courtney Eck.
ROLLA – Katelyn Hall.
STILWELL – Kandice Peterson.

MISSOURI
COLUMBIA – Cindy Wood.
HARRISONVILLE – Lauren Milner.

NEBRASKA
ASHBY – Kendra Rambat.

NEVADA
LAS VEGAS – Eric Waltz.

WASHINGTON
CHATTAROY – Amber Scott.
SEATTLE -- Gerald Mbara.

MEXICO
MEXICO CITY – Leal Trejo.

NEPAL
KATHMANDU – Jeevan Pandey.

VICE PRESIDENT’S HONOR ROLL
Graduate & Post-Graduate Students

OKLAHOMA
ALVA – Jason Hillman, Brandi Nunley, Michael Petree, Jordan Taylor.
BUFFALO – Michelle Cleveland.
CHEROKEE – Jeremy Judd.
ENID – Rusty Alexander, Stephanie Betts, Edie Grizzle, Galela Leckie, Travis Mangum, Lisa Palmer, Misty Prilliman, Quinche Tucker, Jo Vendetti.
FAIRVIEW – Johnny Gonzalez.
MEDFORD – Jessica Anderson.
PONCA CITY – Deborah Kingston.
SHATTUCK – Kristy Montgomery.

ARIZONA
GANADO – Melissa Jones.

CALIFORNIA
FAIRFIELD – Waleed Gaines-Ferguson.

IOWA
ESTHERVILLE – Molly Bates.

KANSAS
LIBERAL – Chance Plett.
PRATT – Jamie Huss.

MISSOURI
COLUMBIA – Maggie Lamle.

TENNESSEE
MEMPHIS – Britni Ackermann.

TEXAS
MANSFIELD – Ashley Guinn.

Undergraduate Students

OKLAHOMA
ALVA – Ida Arvidsson, Roca Batista, Cissy Burke, Brandy Callison, Amy Chase, Tanner Cunningham, Santosh Deshar, Allyson Diel, Julia Dyer, Sarah Easter, Dustin Goodno, Jessica Koppitz, Danielle Kornele, Virgil Lee, Heather Lohmann, Tyler Macoubrie, Joseph Martin, Melinda McLucas, Austin Meyer, Jaren Moorman, Danielle Murry, Ngalula Mutsipayi, Lyndee Nickel, Johnathon Oswald, Crystal Perrin, Jamie Peters, Jake Phillips, Zachary Theademan, Olof Tunberg, Taryn Williams.
ARNETT – Janel Mitchell.
BALKO – Holly Little.
BARTLESVILLE – Briana Miller.
BEAVER – Amanda Frederick, Clay Leisher.
BISON – Jessica Benson, Angela Frakes.
BLACKWELL – Edward Barnett.
BUFFALO – Gloria Carpenter, Shannon Drew, Brittany Young.
BYRON – Desirae Guffy, Kyle Spade.
CACHE – Rachel Abel.
CARMEN – Brandi Jamison.
CARRIER – Destinee Burnham.
CHEROKEE – Blythe Bowers, Joshua Buller, Fatasia Hamil, Jarrod Inman, Deann Lanman, Audrey Richmond, Cassie Sanborn, Luke Scott.
CHICKASHA – Matthew Brand, Alecia Heath.
CHOCTAW – Kaitlin McAllister.
CLEO SPRINGS – Kayla Wostal.
CORN – Toya Vogt.
COVINGTON – Melissa Postier.
DACOMA – Jordan Evans.
DEER CREEK – Kellan Hohmann.
DRUMMOND – Megan Gorton, Chase Kokojan.
EDMOND – Eric Pribil, Katlynn Weathers.
ELK CITY – McKenna Wilson.
ENID – Kali Ballew, Walker Brainard, Julia Brown, Kristin Claypole, Lyndsie Davis, Shirley Deck, Kristelle Decker, Clint Dodds, Kacey Dods, Cassidy DuBois, Stacia Dunkin, Kayla Enloe, Monique Finley, Debra Hawkins, Eileen Hess, Kayla Johnson, Cayleena Koehn, Emily Krzyzaniak, Elizabeth Lara, Christine Lehman, Angela Luthye, Hannah McConnell, Jonathan McCune, Kelli Osburn, Mary Patocka, Shea Pulis, Natalie Thomas, Cassandra Thompson, Jeromy Walls, Nathan Wilson.
FAIRMONT – Catherine Lantz.
FAIRVIEW – Dillon Baldwin, Danielle Hubble.
FARGO – Danielle Wadsworth.
FORGAN – Russell Leisher.
FORT COBB – Autumn Klugh.
FREEDOM – Benjamin Baker.
GAGE – Joni Latta, Danielle Miller.
GARBER – Rhonda Stuart.
GATE – Jacob Brown.
GOLTRY – Matthew Foster.
GUTHRIE – Adam Smith.
HELENA – Ty Burkes, Kendra Frech, Dustin Grogan, Clifford Smith, Christina Walker.
HENNESSEY – Trisha Settle, Devon Thrash.
HOMINY – Carl Gaebler.
KELLYVILLE – Jesse Buzzard.
KINGFISHER – Rachel Wilczek.
LAHOMA – Tabbitha Huggins, Krystal Wilfong.
LAVERNE – Natalie Goodner, Ashley Schmitz.
LAWTON – Brittany Bunch.
LEEDEY – Trina Craig.
LONGDALE – Kristy Dykes.
MARLOW – Stephanie Hines.
MEDFORD – Samantha Blubaugh, Sara Blubaugh, Olivia Hammontree, Billie Meyer, Matthew Lebeda.
MOORE – Daniel Winters.
MOORELAND – Sarah Crouch, Thomas Elsey, Jessica Goodballet, Katie Lyon.
NEWCASTLE – Erik Hodges, Stephanie Peetoom.
NEWKIRK – Daniel Koelsch, Haley Luis, Whitney Pankratz.
NORMAN – Vera Featherston, Caleb Hackler.
OKMULGEE – Katheryn Goodno.
PAWNEE – Valerie Low.
PONCA CITY – Briana Cook, Stephen Cooper, Jennifer Cowan, Matthew Huff, Elaine Hutchins, Mandy Seward.
PURCELL – Bianca Cooks.
RAMONA – Dana Wilhelm.
SEILING – Amy Fields.
SHATTUCK – David Cummings, Sandra Perry.
STILLWATER – Shaun Brinker.
THOMAS – Maverick Gose, Kevin Hajny.
TULSA – Anthony Stolzy.
TUPRIN – Yareli Resendiz, Rhiannon Sherrill.
TYRONE – Kylea Copeland.
VICI – Kara Castor, Hannah Guthrie, Kylie Peeks.
WAGONER – Amy Brown.
WAKITA – Hannah Holmes, Della Shrum.
WAUKOMIS – Thomas Berry, Courtney Newman.
WAYNOKA – Ashley Blackwill, Sabrina Miller, Strick Reyes, Zachary Zook.
WOODWARD – Kristin Barnett, Illianna Bell, Katie Brandt, Stephanie Cline, David Coburn, Jase Day, Terri Edwards, Delta Farmer, Bailie Gaster, Kimberly Hacker, Jessica Hoffert, Angela Horner, Logan Hunter, Melanie Kirkley, Allison Lauderdale, Christopher Lauderdale, Vincent Lauderdale, Alexis Lukes, Ashley McDonald, Sarah Merriman, Micala Servis, Jennifer Shifflett, Tanner Smith, Shawna Stewart, Leesa Stinson, Janet Wharton, Andrew Willis, Kelsey Yarbrough.

ARIZONA
GREEN FOREST – Chelsea Leathers.
PAGE – Leigh Beeler.
PRESCOTT – Joshua Huckabee.

CALIFORNIA
COVINA – Daniel Burkholder.
MURRIETA – Stephen Harrison.
RIVERSIDE – Dustin Williams.
SAN DIEGO – Katie Thomas.
VISALIA – Michael Frame.

FLORIDA
LAKELAND – Meagan Peavy.
LEHIGH ACRES – Emily Cecil.

ILLINOIS
BROOKFIELD – Janelle Gaines.

KANSAS
GOODLAND – Erinn Abernathy.
HUTCHINSON – Meghan Carey, Amelia Thompson.
JETMORE – Bryant Briggs.
MCDONALD – Robert Holliman.
MEDICINE LODGE – Sean Dyer.
OAKLEY – Jade Inlow.
PRATT – Alexia Powers.
PRETTY PRAIRIE – Bristol Broce.
PROTECTION – Curtis Koehn.
SCOTT CITY – Brooke Boulware.
VALLEY CENTER – Madison Malone.
WINFIELD – Kari Biddle.

MASSACHUSETTS
HARWICH – James Hamilton.
WEYMOUTH – Steven Doyle.

MARYLAND
BALTIMORE – Ethan Feidler.

MICHIGAN
HORN LAKE – Darryl Petty.

NEVADA
YERINGTON – Hannah Vaughan.

SOUTH DAKOTA
HIGHMORE – Gabriel Grego.

TEXAS
BOOKER – Candace Hearon.
CEDAR HILL – Quinton Haynes.
DARROUZETT – James Peil.
FOLLETT – Wyatt Beauprez.
HOUSTON – Chase Phelps.
HURST – Danielle Ray.
MESQUITE – Kathryn Montes.
PERRYTON – Ashlynn Walker.
SAN ANTONIO – Breanna Gonzalez, Christina Nunez.

AUSTRALIA
KINCUMBER – Thomas O’Gorman.

CANADA
PORT COQUITLAM – Dana Gandolfo.
ST. THOMAS – John Shore.

KOREA
INCHEON – Cheoungsik Woo.

PUERTO RICO
VEGA ALTA – Jose Maysonet.

PRESIDENT’S HONORABLE MENTION HONOR ROLL
Graduate & Post-Graduate Students

OKLAHOMA
ALVA – Karmen Andrews, Sherrie Benson, Nathan Chaplin, Kathryn Franta, Maureen Gregory, Randy Hamilton, Randy Harding.
BEAVER – Calleb Mosburg, Callie Mosburg.
BLACKWELL – Jana Daniel-Webb.
BRAMAN – Kelly Hughes.
CARMEN – Katrina Oldham.
CHATTANOOGA – Brittany McBride.
COVINGTON – Deidra Johnson, Ashley Rink.
CUSHING – Debbie Barnes.
ENID – Kelly Anderson, Matthew Barnes, Ericka Burey, Amber Fitzgerald, Jerry Gilson, Tracy Godwin, Daniel Gray, Brandianne Green, Michael Higgins, Laina Maly, Ashley Moore, Philip Morris, Brent Polwort, Tina Poslick, Molly Rezai, Jeffrey Roche, Devon Schafer, Shayne Stanford, Linda Waggoner, Carolyn Wagner, Joleta Williams.
FAIRVIEW – Michelle Baird.
GARBER – Christy Hermanski, John Sneary.
GUYMON – Janet Gibson.
HENNESSEY – Susan States.
LAHOMA – Amanda Barrett.
LAVERNE – Shannon Day.
LAWTON – Marlyn Waddleton.
LEEDEY – Donna Shockey.
MAY – Dianna Carnagey.
MOORELAND – Brandi Owens.
OKEENE – Helena Plett.
PAWHUSKA – Dale Johnson.
PONCA CITY – Laura Chaney, James Cremers, Stanley Dillon, Crystina Fisher, Karri Harris, Courtney Lowe, Amy McLemore, Amanda Plunk, Kim Turner, John Sheridan.
SHARON – Heather Hague.
WOODWARD – Kristie Barnes, Judy Neagle, Dawn Randolph, Lisa Ross, Andrea Shepherd, Stephanie Widick, Regina Huenergardt, Timothy Lauderdale.

CALIFORNIA
CYPRESS – Travis Bernard.

KANSAS
CEDAR VALE – Mark Zadorozny.
CIMARRON – Anne Woods.
ERIE – Robert Simmons.
HAVILAND – Kay Unruh.
KINSLEY – Debra Seevers.
MEDICINE LODGE – Sean McAnarney.

MASSACHUSETTS
QUINCY – Paul Scioscia.

TEXAS
HOUSTON – Kristen Davis.
SPEARMAN – Kristi Ramon.

Undergraduate Students

OKLAHOMA
ADA – Kari Thompson.
ALINE – Mindi Clement, Shawna Johnson.
ALVA – Clay Bebermeyer, Madison Bird, Kevin Cox, Drew Cunningham, Jeremiah Dowdy, Jordan Franz, Lacey Freeman, April French, Kara Gleyre, Harold Henson, Jason Isaacson, Shanae’ Joachims, Fawn Kingcade, Stephanie Lambert, Harris Malcom, Connor Martin, Rebekah Martin, Tylar Mead, Lewis Nighswonger, Grant Peterson, Andrew Rathgeber, Anton Ridgway, Erica Roberts, Paul Schwaninger, Carlyle Soloman, Bradley Trekell, Jordan Tyree, Angela Veley.
BILLINGS – Candace Oller.
BISON – Ronald Shearon.
BUFFALO – Andrea Smith.
CHEROKEE – Kelsi Gibson, Patricia King, James Skinner.
CORDELL – Kirk Dailey.
COVINGTON – Sha Clair Garcia.
DACOMA – Koy Koehn, Remmi Kovat.
DOUGLAS – Sierra Willard.
EDMOND – Kelsey Gregory.
ENID – Zachary Babcock, Georgette Bass, Shannon Burk, Ilene Christian, Shawna Collins, Timothy Doyle, Sir Edwards, Johnathan Elder, Cynthia Geitzenauer, Renae Goodno, John Huhman, Jennifer Juliano, Michelle Lewis, Amy Lowe, Patricia Lugo, Kacie McCollum, Jimmye Miller, Darren Ryan, David Sands, Kurt Stute, Jonnie Swinea, April Ogg-Swinnea, Kelly Wood, Daniel Zarrella.
FAIRVIEW – Debbie Landes, Joy Nightengale.
FARGO – Joseph Berends, Amanda Hamaker, Stephanie Hamaker.
FORT SUPPLY – Debbie Jones.
FREEDOM – Cooper Eden.
GAGE – Weston Miller.
GOLTRY – Bethany Redman.
HELENA – Luther Christian, Chad Coghan, Melvin Dickerson, Jeffrey Hahn, Rodney Redman, Kurt Vomberg.
INOLA – JT Parsons.
ISABELLA – Kaycie Nightengale.
KREMLIN – Tracy Wallace.
LAHOMA – Celishua Keith.
LAWTON – Dana Hatcher, Brittany Meredith, Brenda Thomas.
MOORELAND – Alexis Hulvey, Stephen Summerall, Laurie Williamson.
NEWKIRK – Kelsey Vap-Calahan, Lacy Taylor.
OKLAHOMA CITY – Jandolyn Overton.
OKEENE – Sara Hauser.
PONCA CITY – Bret Carter, Ann Emmons, Ashley Lagrone, Victoria Lawrence, Kimberly Mayhall, Charles Nix, Adria Rabb, Chelsey Sentel, Sara Smith, Rebecca Smith, Emily Thompson, Jessica Thompson, Jamie Winslow.
POND CREEK – Derek Quinn, Julia Rohrs.
SHARON – Frank Lamberth.
SMITHVILLE – Anthony Phillips.
STILWELL – Daniel Smith.
TALIHINA – Hailey Blagg.
TONKAWA – Jona Cantrell, Darcie Hendren, Julie Leveings, Tammy Mead, John Spoon, Casey Wimmer.
VICI – Rebecca Hughen.
WAYNOKA – Justin Ashton, Jeanette Simpson.
WEATHERFORD – Shannon Brinkley.
WOODWARD – Shelby Armstrong, Jennifer Barby, Shelby Barnett, Holly Beavers, Mackenzi Bodin, Jamin Brown, Molly Castor, Ashley Cox, Chelsea Daggs, Aaron Evans, Naomi Everett, Elizabeth Gay, Jacob Gilreath, Stacy Hartwell, Travis Harvey, Whitney Long, Brooke Miller, Gilda Palacio, Megan Schlink, Shellie Shepherd, Kara Steward, Dannelle Swearingim, Kimberly Williams, Elizabeth Wilson, Melissa Wilson, Amber Yarborough.

CALIFORNIA
WESTMINISTER – Lindsey Brodowski.

ILLINOIS
NAPERVILLE – Dee Ann McHale.

KANSAS
HARDTNER – Candice Davis.

VICE PRESIDENT’S HONORABLE MENTION HONOR ROLL
Graduate & Post-Graduate Students

OKLAHOMA
ALVA – Carey Buehrer-Cunningham, Marcus Mead.
BROKEN BOW – D’Shanna Butler.
ENID – Sarah Brund, Cheryl Conrady, Carissa Cowen.
GOODWELL – Carolyn Mussman.
JET – Pamela Tucker.
NORMAN- Rocky Trammell.
PONCA CITY – Ladonna Adams, Kara Anderson, Analesa Beets.
WAUKOMIS – Tammy Hromas.
WOODWARD –Tracy Detrixhe, Susan Jones, Sarah McDowell, Chelsea Roberts, Scott Ware.

KANSAS
HUTCHINSON – Adam Borth.

SOUTH DAKOTA
ABERDEEN – Joshua Cheek.

Undergraduate Students

OKLAHOMA
ALVA – Jana Bagley, Courtney Barber, Wendi Corr, Andrea Crawford, Rickey Diefenbach, DaNae Hagelberg, Tara Hall, Caitlyn Mcosker, Todd Springer, Clyde Young.
BEAVER – Janene Estala.
BLACKWELL – Lanny Jobe, Kristi Smithen.
BLANCHARD – Shane Leiter.
BUFFALO – Amanda Bowles.
ENID – Ryan Baldwin, Jamie Barber, Janel Boyer, Tanya Gordon, Clint Koehn, Vianca Munoz, Shanna Randle, Dustin Swartwood, Karlee Vail, Sandra Walker.
FAIRMONT – Elizabeth Fagan.
FORT SUPPLY – Carrie Bridges.
GARBER – Jill Campbell.
GUTHRIE – Keaton Callins.
HAMMON – Lowell Chapman.
LAHOMA – Lila Pettyjohn.
LAMONT – Janise Blanton.
LAVERNE – Angela Shuman.
LONGDALE – Janice Pembrook.
MOORELAND – Aubrey McDowell.
NASH – Melissa Wiederkehr.
NEWKIRK – Sherry Goad, Bryanna Grose.
PERRY – Jonah Roebuck.
PONCA CITY – Whitney Anthony, Katherine Gragg, Stephanie Hampton, Lisa Love.
POND CREEK – Jessica Wooden.
RINGWOOD – Nayely Ortiz.
SEILING – Courtney Wheeler.
SHARON – Roxi Edwards.
WAUKOMIS – Sarah Cook, Vickie Felder, Michelle Schemmer, Cynthia Watkins.
WOODWARD – Mario Alvarado, Donovan Austin, Sherie Byrd, Tricia Byrd, Laura Culp, Denise Dauphin, Brittany Matthews, Francesca Murch, Chad Standerfer, Peggy Williams, Cherie Wilson.

ARKANSAS
IMODEN – Blaine Middlecoff.

COLORADO
BAYFIELD – Karly Benzie.

IOWA
NORTHWOOD – Cheryl Flagel.

KANSAS
MEDICINE LODGE – Jordan Lytle.

MISSOURI
ODESSA – Clara Morris.
PECULIAR – Kaitlin Linaweaver.

SOUTH DAKOTA
HIGHMORE – Travis Cowan.

TEXAS
ARLINGTON – Lilian Ikobe.
PREALAND – Ezekwesiri Akwari.
WACO – Blaze Blackburn.

BRAZIL
JUNDIAI – Rogerio Yamamoto.

PUERTO RICO
BAYAMON – Juan Natal.

-NW-

Attachment