Northwestern announces spring honor rolls

Alva
| More

Northwestern announces spring honor rolls

May 25, 2010

Spring honor rolls at Northwestern Oklahoma State University have been announced by the Office of the Vice President for Academic Affairs listing 766 students on the honor rolls for the semester.

Those on the President’s Honor Roll earned all As, or a 4.0 grade point average (GPA), in a minimum of 12 undergraduate or nine graduate hours. Those on the Vice President’s list had grade averages of 3.5 or better in a minimum of 12 undergraduate or nine graduate hours.

Undergraduate students on the honorable mention lists had 4.0 or 3.5 GPAs, respectively, in a minimum of three to a maximum of 11 semester hours. Graduate students on those rolls were enrolled in a minimum of three to a maximum of eight semester hours.

To be listed on any of the rolls, students could not have any incomplete work.

Listed by hometowns, those students on the various honor rolls are as follows:

PRESIDENT’S HONOR ROLL
Graduate & Post-Graduate Students

OKLAHOMA
ALVA – Brandi Alton, Sarah Dunn, Hannah Feuerborn, Alica Hall, Mona Longhurst, Kendra Neilson, Brandi Nunley, Michael Petree, Zihan Wang.
BISON – Ronald Shearon.
CHEROKEE – Jeremy Judd.
ENID – Rusty Alexander, Matthew Barnes, Mark Blanchard, Holly Cunningham, Michelle Kaufman, Darrell Lanford, Susan Lof, Philip Morris, Tina Poslick, Brian Wright.
GARBER – Jeanetta Bussell.
GUYMON – Janet Gibson.
PERRY – Amber Fortney.
PONCA CITY – Melody Bradley, Deborah Kingston.
TURPIN – Kaylyn Hansen.
WOODWARD – Bana Bogdahn, Dena Patterson, Chelsea Roberts.
IOWA
ESTHERVILLE – Molly Bates.
KANSAS
ERIE – Amanda Mason.
MEDICINE LODGE – Natalie McAnarney.
OAKLEY – Brooke Inlow.
MASSACHUSETTS
QUINCY – Paul Scioscia.

Undergraduate Students

OKLAHOMA
AFTON – Macy Gibson, David Markes.
ALINE – Mindi Clement.
ALVA – Chrystal Benson, Amy Chase, Lexie Cooper, Santosh Deshar, Lacey Freeman, Shayla Herren, Kristina Jones, Ashley Kerr, Alyssa Logsdon, Heather Lohmann, Melinda McLucas, Eric Neilson, George Oroni, Jake Phillips, Shannon Rose, Wade Schwerdtfeger, Grayson Starbuck, Zachary Theademan, Jordan Tyree, Ryan Wiebener.
BEAVER – Brie Jones, Nathan Jones, Erin Tillery, Tanner Yeomans.
BLACKWELL – Edward Barnett.
BROKEN ARROW – Ashton Ghaemi.
BUFFALO – Gloria Carpenter.
BYRON – Trent Spade.
CANTON – Sheena Gaines.
CHEROKEE – Tiffany Diefenbach, David Hartwell, Jarrod Inman, Clay Reed, Ginni Wharton.
CHICKASHA – Alecia Heath.
CHOCTAW – Kaitlin McAllister.
COVINGTON – Shaclair Garcia, Melissa Postier.
DACOMA – Jordan Evans.
DELAWARE – Christina Mueller.
DRUMMOND – Kathleen Holdeman.
ENID – Georgette Bass, Shannon Burk, Linda Chavis, Leichelle Cotney, Lyndsie Davis, Shirley Deck, Bethany Duhon, Kayla Enloe, Monique Finley, Timothy Fugazzi, Cayleena Koehn, Christine Lehman, Jonathan McCune, Heather Miles, Shari Moore, Ryan Nall, Christopher O’Brien, Amy Pottinger, Jason Priest, Shea Pulis, Kimberly Ring, Michaelyn Russell, Elizabeth Shearon, Courtney Strzinek, Mary Trammell, Nathan Wilson.
FAIRMONT – Catherine Lantz.
FAIRVIEW – Megan Mayfield.
FARGO – Amanda Moyer.
FORGAN – Russell Leisher.
GAGE – Michaela Green.
HELENA – Cali Crissup, Kasya Frech, Crystal Nickel, Clifford Smith.
HENNESSEY – Cara Barnes.
HINTON – Brooke Butler.
JET – Leah Burchfiel, Paige Fischer.
LAHOMA – Ashlynn Frey.
LAVERNE – Tylee Record.
LEEDEY – Logan Craig.
LONGDALE – Austin Kelly.
MARLAND – Kristy Gilbert.
MARLOW – Stephanie Hines.
MOORELAND – Aaron Bates, Melanie Kleuser, Morgan Smith.
MUSTANG – Kody Jones.
NASH – Connie Farris.
NORMAN – Vera Featherston.
OKEENE – Sara Hauser.
PAWHUSKA – Kelsie Gilmore.
PONCA CITY – Rolf Clements, Robert Davis, Darryl Howey, Kimberly Mayhall, Charles Nix, Myka Storie.
POND CREEK – Michael Prickett, Derek Quinn.
RINGWOOD – Lesli Benham.
SEILING – Kayla Fuqua, Kelli Krows, Cortney Wheeler.
SHARON – Erica Nail.
TURPIN – Rhiannon Sherrill.
WAKITA – Tiffany George.
WAUKOMIS – Blanca Schmitz, Ethan White.
WOODWARD – Kristin Barnett, Kristan Bell, Mackenzi Bodin, Lora Bryant, Jase Day, Vince Lauderdale, Ashley McDonald, Rachel Ramsey, Micala Servis, Patti Jo Vazquez, Jill Weidemann, Daniel Winters, Tara Woodmansee.

COLORADO
BAYFIELD – Karly Benzie.

FLORIDA
WEST PALM BEACH – Rolando Noda.

ILLINOIS
PLANO – Megan Schultz.

KANSAS
ARKANSAS CITY – Uyanga Munkhuu.
KIOWA – Samantha Phillips.
MEDICINE LODGE – Kristina Patton.
PRATT – Alexia Powers.
PROTECTION – Ryan Selzer.
ROLLA – Katelyn Hall.
VALLEY CENTER – Madison Malone.

MICHIGAN
DETROIT – Dawn Watson.

MISSOURI
COLUMBIA – Cindy Wood.

MISSISSIPPI
BROOKHAVEN – Anthony Caffie.

TEXAS
BURLESON – Travis Shuck.
DARROUZETT – James Peil.
FOLLETT – Ashley Woods.
FORESTBURG – Meagan Scott.
PERRYTON – Ashlynn Walker.
SAN ANTONIO – Christina Nunez.

VIRGINIA
DAMASCUS – Mary Slavik.

WASHINGTON
SPOKANE – Laci Keller.

BRAZIL
BAURU – Thiago Guilherme.
SAN PAULO – Mariela Barbosa.

CHINA
XI’AN – Xin Xin Liu.

VICE PRESIDENT’S HONOR ROLL
Graduate & Post-Graduate Students

OKLAHOMA
ALVA – Taryn Johannesmeyer, Jordan Taylor.
CHICKASHA – Matthew Brand.
ENID – Stephanie Betts, Edie Grizzle, Michael Higgins, Galela Leckie, Amy Lowe, Ashley Moore, Lisa Palmer, Molly Rezai, Leisha Tompkins, Quinche Tucker, Jo Vendetti, Linda Waggoner.
GROVE – Kyle Culwell.
HENNESSEY – Joanna Hau.
MEDFORD – Jessica Anderson.
PONCA CITY – Shane Lewis, Jason Stillwell.
RINGWOOD – Angela Borders.
SHATTUCK – Kristy Montgomery.
WOODWARD – Chris Lauderdale.
KANSAS
ANTHONY – Laura Schnelle.
INGALLS – Marcy VenJohn.
KIOWA – Carrie Abbott.
TENNESSEE
MEMPHIS – Britni Ackermann.
TEXAS
MANSFIELD – Ashley Guinn.

Undergraduate Students

OKLAHOMA
ALVA – Jana Bagley, Wendy Bersche, Braden Bettencourt, Jessica Collier, Tanner Cunningham, Julia Dyer, Dustin Goodno, McCelvie Herrington, Adam Holder, Virgil Lee, Joseph Martin, Austin Meyer, Jaren Moorman, Danielle Murry, Vannessa Nelson, Aleta Nolan, Ryan Penner, Crystal Perrin, Chris Polzin, Erica Roberts, Kala Starbuck, Kristina Stephens, Ivelin Stoychev, Robyn Walker.
AMES – Megan Pruitt.
ARNETT – Janel Mitchell, Alysha Taylor.
BEAVER – Cody Campbell, Emily Chockley, Amanda Frederick, Cindy Madsen, Jerad Noble, Donald Venable.
BETHANY – Vanessa Lopez.
BINGER – Dakota Palmer.
BISON – Jessica Benson, Angela Frakes, Kayla Kokojan.
BUFFALO – Brittany Young.
BYRON – Desirae Guffy, Keenan Hoffman.
CAMARGO – Amy Stephenson.
CARMEN – Brandy Jamison, Ashley Jantz.
CHANDLER – Garrett Leatherwood.
CHEROKEE – Blythe Bowers, Tabitha Bush, Sarah Ferrell, Kelsi Gibson, Audrey Richmond, Cassie Sanborn.
CHICKASHA – Jay Lee.
COVINGTON – Jenny Bolz.
DACOMA – Christopher McCart.
DEER CREEK – Kellan Hohmann.
DRUMMOND – Megan Gorton.
EDMOND – Eric Pribil.
ELK CITY – McKenna Wilson.
ENID – Brandon Bookout, Walker Brainard, Julia Brown, Ryan Bush, Kristelle Decker, Stacia Dunkin, Jami Frazer, Jessica Gulick, Debra Hawkins, Tabbitha Huggins, Angela Luthye, Stephanie Martin, Tim Prince, Jonathan Pritchett, Joanne Purdy, Stephanie Randolph, Peggy Ulmer, Courtney Wagner, Sandra Walker, Chanti White.
FAIRVIEW - Della Shrum.
FARGO – Trey Long.
FORGAN – Mike Rodriguez.
FORT COBB – Autumn Klugh.
FREEDOM – Benjamin Baker.
GAGE – Joni Latta, Danielle Miller.
GOLTRY – Matthew Foster, Tyler Severin.
GUTHRIE – Kyle Koricanek.
HELENA – Kendra Frech, Whitney Redman, Christina Walker.
HENNESSEY – Jeremy Beaman, Melissa Haden, Garet Henry, Trisha Settle, Devon Thrash.
HINTON – Douglas Seurer.
HOOKER – Arthur Bohlmann.
ISABELLA – Allison Fischer.
JET – Kristin Castle.
KINGFISHER – Paige Myers, Rachel Wilczek.
LAHOMA – Cortney Brakhage, Celia Brown, Celishua Keith.
LAMONT – Tommy Shriver.
LAVERNE – Jacob Brown, Carol Carnagey, Brice Gibson, Ashley Schmitz, Mollie Schoenhals.
LEEDEY – Trevor Craig.
LONGDALE– Kristy Dykes, Danielle McGinn.
MARLAND – Adam Beck.
MEDFORD – Lauren Blubaugh, Matthew Lebeda, Billie Meyer.
MENO – Vanessa Melendez.
MOORE – Chad Anglin.
MOORELAND – Isaac Broce, Sarah Crouch, Thomas Elsey, Jana Nickelson.
NEWKIRK – Kelsey Calahan-Vap, Geoffrey Elliott.
NOWATA – Johnna Pierce.
OKEENE – Morgan Reinart.
OKLAHOMA CITY – Jandolyn Overton.
PAWHUSKA – Bryan Powell.
PONCA CITY – Briana Cook, Jennifer Cowan, Denny Creamer, Ann Emmons, Deborah Greer, Ashley LaGrone, Lindsay Roehl, Kara Smith, Cody Womack.
POND CREEK – Misty Alvarez, Cortney Florence, Julia Rohrs.
RAMONA – Dana Wilhelm.
RINGWOOD – Carissa Meade, Bryan Merriott, Susan Newman, Jessie Smith.
SAYRE – Charlie Burns.
SEILING – Whitney Jones.
SHATTUCK – Crystal Herber, Brittany Jahay, Sandra Perry.
TEXHOMA – Charly Roach, Kasey Russell.
THOMAS – Maverick Gose, Kevin Hajny.
TONKAWA – Tiffany Caudillo, Chyna McKeown.
TURPIN – Yareli Resendiz.
VICI – Kara Castor, Casandra Oakes, Kylie Peeks.
WAKITA – Krystal Cooper, Hannah Holmes.
WAUKOMIS – Vickie Felder, Courtney Newman, Jessica Pendergraft, Michelle Schemmer.
WAYNOKA – Amy Cameron, DaNae Hagelberg, Sabrina Miller, Strick Reyes, Shannon Wood, Zachary Zook.
WOODWARD – Donovan Austin, Holly Beavers, Alyssa Bigon, Tricia Byrd, Kindra Day, Whitney Devine, Christine Diltz, Lacey Elton, Aaron Evans, Clarissa Fifield, Tiffany Garcia, Kimberly Hacker, Tyler Harris, Scotty Hixson, Carley Hogue, Logan Hunter, Kent Jensen, Jessica Johnson, Jeremy Jones, Allison Lauderdale, Francesca Murch, Kayla Overton, Jennifer Pribble, Leesa Stinson, Chris Thornton, Matthew Weber, Kylene Whiteman, Benjamin Williams, Peggy Williams, Andrew Willis, Jamie Wreath.

CALIFORNIA
BURBANK – Krista Smith.
RANCHO CUCUAMONGA – Joshua Lange-Casillas.
SAN DIEGO – Ashley Lovelady.
VISALIA – Michael Frame.

FLORIDA
LAKELAND – Meagan Peavy.
LEHIGH ACRES – Emily Cecil.
WEST PALM BEACH – Krystle Noda.

ILLINOIS
BROOKFIELD – Janelle Gaines.
SHIRLEY – Ann Koons.

KANSAS
ATTICA – Cassie Potter.
BEATTIE – Dawson McMaster.
EMPORIA – Michelle Bartley, Stacy Phillips.
HARDTNER – Emily Cundiff.
HUTCHINSON – Amelia Thompson.
JETMORE – Bryant Briggs.
KINSLEY – Tabitha Carothers, Kevin Strawn.
LAKIN – Logan Mosburg.
MCDONALD – Robert Holliman.
MEDICINE LODGE – Sean Dyer.
MOUND CITY – Trenton Johnson.
PRATT – Courtney Eck.
STILWELL – Kandice Peterson.
SUN CITY – Becky Freeman.
WASHINGTON – Taylor Hughes.
WINFIELD – Kari Biddle, Jacey Juden.

LOUISIANA
FARMERVILLE – Justin Fulmer.

MASSACHUSETTS
HARWICH – James Hamilton.

MICHIGAN
HORN LAKE – Darryl Petty.

MINNESOTA
SAINT CLOUD – Chadd Kunkel.

MISSOURI
DEFIANCE – Mark LaLonde.
GRANBY – Christopher Cole.
ODESSA – Clara Morris.
WALNUT GROVE – Alyssa Thomas.

NEBRASKA
BROKEN BOW – Destri Millsap.

NEVADA
YERINGTON – Hannah Vaughan.

SOUTH DAKOTA
HIGHMORE – Gabriel Gregg.

TEXAS
ARLINGTON – Joesph Thomas.
COPPERAS COVE – Nicole Leffingwell.
CROSBY – Kendrae Carter.
DENTON – Stephen Fellows.
FOLLETT – Brittany McLain, Tanner Woods.
HOUSTON – Chase Phelps.
KATY – Marshall Bell.
LUBBOCK – Alex Shafer.
SAN ANTONIO – Leslie Hebert.

WASHINGTON
SEATTLE – Gerald Mbara.

WYOMING
ROCK SPRINGS – McKayla Shafer.

AUSTRALIA
KINCUMBER – Thomas O’Gorman.

MEXICO
MEXICO CITY – Leal Trejo.

KOREA
INCHEON – Cheoungsik Woo.

PUERTO RICO
VEGA ALTA – Jose Maysonet.

PRESIDENT’S HONORABLE MENTION HONOR ROLL
Graduate & Post-Graduate Students

OKLAHOMA
ALVA – Karmen Andrews, Sherrie Benson, Raye Lyn Bird, Carey Cunningham-Buehrer, Kathryn Franta, Leah Haines, Randy Hamilton, Natalie Miller, Bhanumurthy Reddy, Charlotte Selfridge, Karen Sneary, Rachel Willems.
BLACKWELL – Tanya Flauding.
BRAMAN – Kelly Hughes.
CHATTANOOGA – Brittany McBride.
COVINGTON – Deidra Johnson.
CUSHING – Katherine Swenty.
DACOMA – Gena Denton, Sabrina Watson.
ENID – Esther Adesida, Ericka Burey, Sean Byrne, Cheryl Conrady, Daniel Gray, Brandianne Green, Kathleen Harris, Travis Mangum, Catherine Miller, Kristen Miller, Mandi Sue O’Dea, Jason Ogg, Heather Pearce, Jeffrey Roche, Devon Schafer, Dalaina Sizelove, Mary Spurlock, David Tomlinson.
FREEDOM – Taylor Turner.
GARBER – Christy Hermanski, John Mark Sneary, Brenda Wells.
GUYMON – Jimmy Acevedo.
HOBART – Leandra Johnson.
LAHOMA – Amanda Barrett.
LEEDEY – Donna Shockey.
MAY – Dianna Carnagey.
MIDWEST CITY – Melanie Wilderman.
NEWKIRK – Rebecca Johnson.
OKEENE – Helena Plett.
PONCA CITY – Kara Anderson, Mariann Braten-Hall, Laura Chaney, James Cremers, Stanley Dillon, Jennifer Fenton, Jennifer Reedy, John Sheridan, Kim Turner.
RINGWOOD – Cynthia Koehn.
SHARON – Heather Hague.
STILLWATER – Melissa DeNoya.
TONKAWA – Karri Harris, Gary Kirtley.
TYRONE – Mandi Cain, Charlie Osborn.
WATONGA – Tiesa Maltby.
WAYNOKA – Sue Whipple.
WOODWARD – Heather Cupp, Susan Jones, Gail Mathews, Andrea Shepherd, Scott Ware, Stephanie Widick.

ARIZONA
GANADO – Melissa Jones.

CALIFORNIA
CYPRESS – Travis Bernard.

KANSAS
HUTCHINSON – Adam Borth.
KINSLEY – Debra Seevers.
LIBERAL – Chance Plett.
MEDICINE LODGE – Erika Birk.
PRATT – Shaphan Staats.

SOUTH DAKOTA
ABERDEEN – Joshua Cheek.
TEXAS
HOUSTON – Kristen Davis.
SPEARMAN – Kristi Ramon.

Undergraduate Students

OKLAHOMA
ALVA – Ida Arvidsson, Clay Bebermeyer, Madison Bird, Clay Bouziden, Andrea Crawford, Drew Cunningham, Jordan Franz, April French, Shawn Green, Tara Hall, Becky Hansel, Harold Henson, Fawn Kingcade, Connor Martin, Rebekah Martin, Deann Mason, Justin Pfeiffer, Andrew Rathgeber, Anton Ridgway, Jenae Settle, Urjana Shrestha, Jacky Sims, Tenille Smith, Bradley Trekell, Jayme Trennepohl, Thomas Washington.
BROKEN ARROW – Zachary Yarbrough.
BILLINGS – Candace Oller.
BLACKWELL – Lanny Jobe, Sarah Smith.
BUFFALO – Marilyn Bentley, Amanda Bowles, Yesenia Estrada, Robert Harden, Chelsea Harmon, Andrea Smith.
CHEROKEE – Alicia Mitchell, James Skinner.
CLINTON – Cesar Caro.
DACOMA – Koy Koehn.
EL RENO – Justin Coots.
ENID – Zachary Babcock, David Bachman, Teila Chaney, Kristin Claypole, Shawna Collins, Cassidy DuBois, Tanya Gordon, Alissia Hart, Kayla Johnson, Keith Karber, Nancy Layne, Ellen Lohrenz, Christina Martin, Jimmye Miller, Jason Moncrieff, Amy Rodgers, Darren Ryan, Deborah Shearon, Avadelle Smith, Michaela Stam, Dustin Swartwood, April Swinnea-Ogg, Francine Wagner, Toni Webb, Jordan Williams.
FAIRVIEW – Adam Brinson, Debbie Landes.
FARGO – Amanda Hamaker, Stephanie Hamaker.
FORT SUPPLY – Melissa Bray, Carrie Bridges.
FREEDOM – Cooper Eden.
GOLTRY – Bethany Redman, Amber Scoggin.
HELENA – Luther Christian, Chad Coghan, Shannon Hartfield.
HILLSDALE – Pamela Unruh.
JET – Drew Fischer, Abigail Worman.
KINGFISHER – Rhonda Fleming.
LAHOMA – Darrell Ring.
LAVERNE – Jeffery Howard.
LAWTON – James Sanders.
LEEDEY – Clay Blackketter.
MOORELAND – Shelby Kinnard, Traci Rutledge, Stephen Summerall.
OKEENE – Beth Hauser.
OKLAHOMA CITY – Cary Cox.
OWASSO – Keenan Webber.
PONCA CITY – Christopher Bond, Lindsey Gardenhire, Victoria Lawrence, Jennifer Ruckert, Kim Scholey, Sara Smith, Tracie Soutter, Jamie Steichen, Debbie Stewart, Jessica Thompson, Denise Tyson.
RINGWOOD – Mekay Nakvinda.
SEILING – Julie Dennis.
SHATTUCK – Lorrie Corbin.
SKIATOOK – Janelle Bostic.
TONKAWA – Jona Cantrell, Cara Gabriele.
WAUKOMIS – Patricia Hess.
WAYNOKA – Justin Ashton.
WOODWARD – Shanna Alger, Shelby Barnett, Matthew Battershell, Jack Brown, Jamin Brown, Molly Castor, Joshua Cook, Laura Culp, Naomi Everett, Elizabeth Gay, Deborah Griffith, Stacy Hartwell, Jolleen Jackson, Caroline Leahy, Linda Lewis, Brandy Lyon, Desa Moore, Gilda Palacio, Jessica Reynolds, Brandy Sease, Benjamin Smith, Kara Stewart, Shawna Stine.

ILLINOIS
NAPERVILLE – Dee Ann McHale.

IOWA
NORTHWOOD – Cheryl Flagel.

KANSAS
HARDTNER – Candice Davis.

TEXAS
ARLINGTON – Jamie Brown.
CEDAR PARK – Brooke Martin.
CORPUS CHRISTI – Ariel Moore.
PRINCETON – Donnie Prentice.

NEPAL
KAVRE – Rabi Tamrakar.
KATHMONDU – Binay Thapa.

VICE PRESIDENT’S HONORABLE MENTION HONOR ROLL
Graduate & Post-Graduate Students

OKLAHOMA
ALVA – Jason Hillman.
BUFFALO – Michelle Cleveland.
ENID – Cindy Powers.
FAIRVIEW – Michelle Baird.
FARGO – Keri Alva.
HELENA – John Patton.
MOORELAND – Sarah Thompson.
OKEENE – Todd Felder.
PONCA CITY – LaDonna Adams, Fredric Hilton, Amanda Plunk.
WAUKOMIS – Tammy Hromas.
ILLINOIS
SPRING VALLEY – Gregory Uribe.

KANSAS
PRATT – Jamie Huss.

Undergraduate Students

OKLAHOMA
ALVA – John Gilchrist, Lewis Nighswonger, Tyler Nighswonger.
ATOKA – Dustin Davis.
BLACKWELL – Stacy Garrison, Kristi Smithen.
CHEROKEE – Patricia King.
DACOMA – Remmi Kovat.
ENID – Jamie Barber, Melissa Bell, Jamie Carnes, Karen Curtis, Cody Daniels, Josh Hamm, Emily Krzyzaniak, Brandy May, Hannah McConnell, Kurt Stute, Daniel Zarrella.
FAIRVIEW – Joshua Rich.
GARBER – Tami Amsler, Jill Campbell.
HELENA – Thomas Price.
HUNTER – Kathleen Miller.
KINGFISHER – Timothy Doyle.
LAHOMA – Lila Pettyjohn.
LAVERNE – Lara King.
MOORELAND – Alexis Hulvey, Laurie Williamson.
OKEENE – Katherine Carson.
PERRY – Jonah Roebuck.
PONCA CITY – John Holley.
POND CREEK – Brandi Gibson.
TONKAWA – Darcie Hendren, Julie Levings.
TULSA – Ali Milad.
VICI – Calvin Touchstone.
WAYNOKA – Jonathan Brune, Jeanette Simpson.
WEWOKA – Bryan Nunn.
WOODWARD – Heather Bunch, Lacie Crawford, Haley Dunnihoo, Kylie Fanning, Vic Terbush, Janet Wharton, Melissa Wilson.

KANSAS
CONWAY SPRINGS – Katherine Drouhard.
WICHITA – Chereese Bowman.

TEXAS
AMARILLO – Marie Telinde.
CEDAR HILL – Ashley Barney.
WACO – Blaze Blackburn.

-NW-